Results For
Gourdy's Pumpkin Run: Milwaukee

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Sex Gender Place Age City               State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                     Place             
===== ===== ========================= === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     357   Paul Wakefield            M   1            36  Colgate            WI    0:19:12.72 6:11  1        M3039    
2     5166  Scott Smith               M   2            38  Lisbon             WI    0:21:18.29 6:51  2        M3039    
3     4719  Shayne Shusta             M   3            22                     WI    0:22:28.87 7:14  1        M2029    
4     4408  Sean Ryan                 M   4            36  Franklin           WI    0:22:32.44 7:15  3        M3039    
5     14232 Roxanne Temple            F   1            21  Ingleside          IL    0:22:43.22 7:19  1        F2029    
6     359   ANTHONY ALJINOVIC         M   5            33  Milwaukee          WI    0:23:03.69 7:25  4        M3039    
7     4924  Sarah Kafka               F   2            44  Muskego            WI    0:23:22.16 7:31  1        F4049    
8     4456  Katie Lanigan             F   3            36  Oak creek          WI    0:23:30.56 7:34  1        F3039    
9     4478  Ethan Pape                M   6            30  Wauwatosa          WI    0:23:37.75 7:36  5        M3039    
10    4723  Marko Sarovic             M   7            23  Racine             WI    0:23:38.14 7:36  2        M2029    
11    397   jill Paha                 F   4            40  GRAYSLAKE          IL    0:23:39.05 7:37  2        F4049    
12    5230  Mark Phillips             M   8            56  Nashotah           WI    0:23:51.50 7:41  1        M5059    
13    4835  Josh Lipton               M   9            22  Chandler           AZ    0:23:55.13 7:42  3        M2029    
14    5004  Kelly Averill             F   5            22  Muskego            WI    0:23:58.65 7:43  2        F2029    
15    5019  Jeremiah Rodriguez        M   10           37  Kenosha            WI    0:24:14.97 7:48  6        M3039    
16    396   Tyler Magulski            M   11           18  New Berlin         WI    0:24:17.60 7:49  1        M1119    
17    5362  Adam Manganiello          M   12           36  Riverside          IL    0:24:28.85 7:53  7        M3039    
18    4460  Rob Eifler                M   13           43  Franklin           WI    0:24:31.12 7:54  1        M4049    
19    4620  Joshua McGhee             M   14           31  Franklin           WI    0:24:47.71 7:59  8        M3039    
20    5118  Zeb Rausch                M   15           30  Milwaukee          WI    0:25:07.99 8:05  9        M3039    
21    5008  Eric Johnson              M   16           29  Trevor             WI    0:25:13.27 8:07  4        M2029    
22    4673  Kathryn Schultz           F   6            23  Fredonia           WI    0:25:22.44 8:10  3        F2029    
23    5094  Clinton Tillman           M   17           34  Greendale          WI    0:25:42.93 8:17  10       M3039    
24    4725  Megan Nitzsche            F   7            26  Milwaukee          WI    0:25:46.99 8:18  4        F2029    
25    365   Andy Berg                 M   18           43  Kenosha            WI    0:25:56.43 8:21  2        M4049    
26    14229 Rob Anderson              M   19           30  Milwaukee          WI    0:26:09.20 8:25  11       M3039    
27    4611  Eli Trujillo              M   20           17                     IL    0:26:22.36 8:29  2        M1119    
28    4922  R. Fierro                 M   21           12  Muskego            WI    0:26:24.62 8:30  3        M1119    
29    416   Kim Mizelle               F   8            31  Walworth           WI    0:26:24.65 8:30  2        F3039    
30    4471  Nicholas Castellanos      M   22           27  Milwaukee          WI    0:26:24.95 8:30  5        M2029    
31    14315 Rachael Temple            F   9            23  Ingleside          IL    0:26:27.08 8:31  5        F2029    
32    5196  Courtney Ackatz           F   10           27  WadswortH          IL    0:26:28.72 8:31  6        F2029    
33    14543 Jonathan Schroeder        M   23           43                     WI    0:26:29.11 8:31  3        M4049    
34    5255  Francis Burns             M   24           32  Milwaukee          WI    0:26:32.51 8:33  12       M3039    
35    402   Kaylee Frederick          F   11           31  Sharon             WI    0:26:33.88 8:33  3        F3039    
36    4904  Carly Rawson              F   12           28                     WI    0:26:35.66 8:34  7        F2029    
37    5193  Sean Potter               M   25           32  West Allis         WI    0:26:40.46 8:35  13       M3039    
38    5029  Nick Petterson            M   26           28  Oak Creek          WI    0:26:53.05 8:39  6        M2029    
39    4667  Jennifer Latus            F   13           36  Oak Creek          WI    0:26:57.37 8:41  4        F3039    
40    14524 T. O'Neill                F   14           11  Gurnee             IL    0:27:04.58 8:43  1        F1119    
41    14523 A. Ray                    F   15           11  Crystal Lake       IL    0:27:04.62 8:43  2        F1119    
42    14550 Adam Hood                 M   27           34  Oak Creek          WI    0:27:11.13 8:45  14       M3039    
43    4829  Dane Jones                M   28           33  Milwaukee          WI    0:27:14.53 8:46  15       M3039    
44    5095  Malia Baackes             F   16           33  Greenfield         WI    0:27:37.92 8:54  5        F3039    
45    4793  Bekki Misanin             F   17           31  Racine             WI    0:27:44.04 8:56  6        F3039    
46    4880  Joey Dieringer            M   29           34  Racine             WI    0:27:44.41 8:56  16       M3039    
47    5003  Alyssa Salas              F   18           23  Muskego            WI    0:27:44.46 8:56  8        F2029    
48    5223  Josh Buege                M   30           34                     WI    0:27:46.55 8:56  17       M3039    
49    14518 John Bowen                M   31           40  Janesville         WI    0:27:46.78 8:56  4        M4049    
50    5096  Rebecca Heise             F   19           35  Greendale          WI    0:27:53.86 8:59  7        F3039    
51    5055  Allyson Schuettpelz       F   20           35  Franklin           WI    0:28:10.18 9:04  8        F3039    
52    4938  Kelsie Schwab             F   21           27                     WI    0:28:25.91 9:09  9        F2029    
53    4836  Catherine Reed            F   22           32                     WI    0:28:30.29 9:10  9        F3039    
54    4940  DJ Maaske                 M   32           39                     WI    0:28:31.02 9:11  18       M3039    
55    4457  Alyssa Honkonen           F   23           29  Franklin           WI    0:28:34.52 9:12  10       F2029    
56    4481  Sarah Holzworth           F   24           29  Milwaukee          WI    0:28:38.07 9:13  11       F2029    
57    4669  Alison Skon               F   25           24  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:28:49.18 9:17  12       F2029    
58    5002  Kendall Hamlin            F   26           25  Milwaukee          WI    0:28:50.40 9:17  13       F2029    
59    5063  Emily Bromley             F   27           21  Milwaukee          WI    0:28:59.87 9:20  14       F2029    
60    4966  Jessica Koloen            F   28           42  Kenosha            WI    0:29:00.33 9:20  3        F4049    
61    4539  Kaitlin Goodwin           F   29           27  Cudahy             WI    0:29:06.51 9:22  15       F2029    
62    5258  Jacob Sinkula             M   33           32                     WI    0:29:15.95 9:25  19       M3039    
63    4905  Nicholas Rawson           M   34           29                     WI    0:29:16.91 9:25  7        M2029    
64    5284  Damaris Reyes             F   30           26  Harvard            IL    0:29:19.60 9:26  16       F2029    
65    5229  Julie Bendtsen            F   31           29  Janesville         WI    0:29:25.98 9:28  17       F2029    
66    4872  Nicole DaPra              F   32           37                     WI    0:29:31.34 9:30  10       F3039    
67    4925  Valarie Bartelme          F   33           44  Whitefish Bay      WI    0:29:31.51 9:30  4        F4049    
68    14521 K. Szczerowski            F   34           11  Grayslake          IL    0:29:31.64 9:30  3        F1119    
69    4991  Christine Bertolotto      F   35           38  Milwaukee          WI    0:29:31.67 9:30  11       F3039    
70    5111  Megan Vance               F   36           33  South Milwaukee    WI    0:29:33.02 9:31  12       F3039    
71    14522 Jessica Szczerowski       F   37           38  Grayslake          IL    0:29:33.90 9:31  13       F3039    
72    410   Sara Haenel               F   38           38  elkhorn            WI    0:29:39.03 9:33  14       F3039    
73    14520 Megan Gutbrod             F   39           36  Wind Lake          WI    0:29:49.69 9:36  15       F3039    
74    4838  Anonymous Participant     F   40           34                           0:29:52.83 9:37  16       F3039    
75    14264 Grace Gallagher           F   41           21  Stevens Point      WI    0:29:56.81 9:38  18       F2029    
76    4939  Matthew Curran            M   35           35                     WI    0:30:01.18 9:40  20       M3039    
77    5297  Ana Tziortzis             F   42           21  Buffalo Grove      IL    0:30:10.53 9:43  19       F2029    
78    5213  Lorin Manganiello         F   43           33  Riverside          IL    0:30:11.87 9:43  17       F3039    
79    5357  Heather Linneman          F   44           32  Janesville         WI    0:30:28.55 9:49  18       F3039    
80    4737  Samantha Frinzi           F   45           26  Milwaukee          WI    0:30:30.80 9:49  20       F2029    
81    14337 Peter Trader              M   36           31  Franklin           WI    0:30:32.51 9:50  21       M3039    
82    4892  Jane Harm                 F   46           55  Burlington         WI    0:30:37.00 9:51  1        F5059    
83    5121  Jennifer Jeffers          F   47           26  MILWAUKEE          WI    0:30:45.84 9:54  21       F2029    
84    4740  Mary Becerra              F   48           24                     WI    0:30:49.32 9:55  22       F2029    
85    4691  Gennisa Gehler            F   49           32                     WI    0:30:52.85 9:56  19       F3039    
86    4651  Zach Fleischmann          M   37           32                     WI    0:30:55.00 9:57  22       M3039    
87    4652  J. Fleischmann            M   38           2                      WI    0:30:55.06 9:57  1        M0110    
88    4484  Melissa Greving           F   50           33  Elkhorn            WI    0:30:59.28 9:58  20       F3039    
89    5125  Kasey Christens           F   51           31  Fitchburg          WI    0:31:06.97 10:01 21       F3039    
90    14519 Alexandra Haroldson       F   52           32  Milwaukee          WI    0:31:09.26 10:02 22       F3039    
91    14350 Evan Sweet                M   39           30                     WI    0:31:17.27 10:04 23       M3039    
92    14230 Ellie Probst              F   53           25  Milwaukee          WI    0:31:22.33 10:06 23       F2029    
93    14231 Michael Sugden            M   40           31  Milwaukee          WI    0:31:25.50 10:07 24       M3039    
94    364   Brian Milner              M   41           23  Menomonee Falls    WI    0:31:34.32 10:10 8        M2029    
95    388   Lauren Speckman           F   54           23  Menomonee Falls    WI    0:31:34.78 10:10 24       F2029    
96    14263 Claire Neuberger          F   55           22                     WI    0:31:36.13 10:10 25       F2029    
97    14317 Luke Thrall               M   42           38  Flossmoor          IL    0:31:40.56 10:12 25       M3039    
98    14539 Tiffany Kehr              F   56           34  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:31:59.94 10:18 23       F3039    
99    4710  Michael Harris            M   43           53  Milwaukee          WI    0:32:04.58 10:19 2        M5059    
100   14593 Nicolette Tioni           F   57           31  Waukesha           WI    0:32:08.68 10:21 24       F3039    
101   4818  Calvin Brice              M   44           25  Oostburg           WI    0:32:08.76 10:21 9        M2029    
102   4817  Cora Alles                F   58           23  Wauwatosa          WI    0:32:09.08 10:21 26       F2029    
103   5257  Zach Schwoebel            M   45           20  Burbank            IL    0:32:09.60 10:21 10       M2029    
104   4812  Elizabeth Alvarez         F   59           41  Wadsworth          IL    0:32:11.37 10:22 5        F4049    
105   5129  Alexander Dillenbeck      M   46           30                     WI    0:32:15.69 10:23 26       M3039    
106   5271  Jamie Dillenbeck          F   60           27                     WI    0:32:15.80 10:23 27       F2029    
107   14592 Autum Kowalczyk           F   61           38  Waukesha           WI    0:32:16.15 10:23 25       F3039    
108   4755  Laurie Buxengard          F   62           45  Muskego            WI    0:32:17.04 10:23 6        F4049    
109   4594  T. Hines                  M   47           11  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:32:18.61 10:24 4        M1119    
110   14112 Heather Grenus            F   63           43  Burlington         WI    0:32:19.34 10:24 7        F4049    
111   4961  Shuwei Wang               F   64           28  Jackson            WI    0:32:21.76 10:25 28       F2029    
112   4720  Robin Collins             F   65           30                     WI    0:32:24.43 10:26 26       F3039    
113   4701  Kaylena Murphy            F   66           31  Milwaukee          WI    0:32:25.00 10:26 27       F3039    
114   4923  Chad Kafka                M   48           43  Muskego            WI    0:32:26.61 10:27 5        M4049    
115   4987  Nicole Felton             F   67           23  Thiensville        WI    0:32:30.60 10:28 29       F2029    
116   14570 Phillip Kinnison          M   49           46  Chicago            IL    0:32:34.91 10:29 6        M4049    
117   4609  Yvonne Arceo              F   68           29                     IL    0:32:36.22 10:30 30       F2029    
118   4624  Nancy Jaimes              F   69           27  Racine             WI    0:32:40.36 10:31 31       F2029    
119   5151  Anthony Reed              M   50           16  Milwaukee          WI    0:32:41.34 10:31 5        M1119    
120   5399  Jon Leonard               M   51           32  Milwaukee          WI    0:32:42.79 10:32 27       M3039    
121   4565  Scott Wood                M   52           42  Racine             WI    0:32:47.17 10:33 7        M4049    
122   5030  MaryBeth Anrold           F   70           48  Nashotah           WI    0:32:50.99 10:34 8        F4049    
123   14348 Carole Burns              F   71           59  Oak Creek          WI    0:32:51.09 10:34 2        F5059    
124   5109  Ryan Massopust            M   53           31  Mansfield          MA    0:32:55.85 10:36 28       M3039    
125   5108  Tom Massopust             M   54           64  New Berlin         WI    0:32:55.99 10:36 1        M6099    
126   5107  Sarah Massopust           F   72           34                     WI    0:32:56.40 10:36 28       F3039    
127   4824  Monica Wagner             F   73           44  Kenosha            WI    0:32:58.95 10:37 9        F4049    
128   5424  Laura Manganiello         F   74           35  Riverside          IL    0:33:03.07 10:38 29       F3039    
129   14558 James Carroll             M   55           38  Aurora             IL    0:33:05.40 10:39 29       M3039    
130   14552 Patricia Lyons            F   75           32  Wadsworth          IL    0:33:07.45 10:40 30       F3039    
131   14100 Devon Worrell             F   76           39                     WI    0:33:07.46 10:40 31       F3039    
132   5268  Lance Isaacs              M   56           39  Milwaukee          WI    0:33:11.35 10:41 30       M3039    
133   4775  Corine Matejka            F   77           30  Wauwatosa          WI    0:33:15.43 10:42 32       F3039    
134   4708  Emma Windau               F   78           25  milwaukee          WI    0:33:16.05 10:42 32       F2029    
135   4774  Ryan Matejka              M   57           30  Wauwatosa          WI    0:33:16.30 10:43 31       M3039    
136   14206 Ryan Graham               M   58           28                     WI    0:33:17.56 10:43 11       M2029    
137   14606 Rebecca Kroes             F   79           31  New Berlin         WI    0:33:22.35 10:44 33       F3039    
138   5119  Waverly Matthei           F   80           26  Kenosha            WI    0:33:22.97 10:45 33       F2029    
139   406   Erin Fleming              F   81           43  Waukesha           WI    0:33:25.46 10:45 10       F4049    
140   4998  Anna Mayo                 F   82           30  Wauwatosa          WI    0:33:33.12 10:48 34       F3039    
141   4936  Gina Scherr               F   83           38  Saint Francis      WI    0:33:35.06 10:49 35       F3039    
142   413   Bridget Windau            F   84           28  SHOREWOOD          WI    0:33:35.09 10:49 34       F2029    
143   5081  Kelly Tracey              F   85           27  Nekoosa            WI    0:33:35.93 10:49 35       F2029    
144   4828  Amie Ausloos              F   86           34  Milwaukee          WI    0:33:36.05 10:49 36       F3039    
145   5139  Alina Rahman              F   87           25  Milwaukee          WI    0:33:40.78 10:50 36       F2029    
146   4557  Kelly Eifler              F   88           40                     WI    0:33:44.62 10:52 11       F4049    
147   5274  Kristal Tenney            F   89           30  Arlington Heights  IL    0:33:50.63 10:54 37       F3039    
148   4704  Danielle McCord           F   90           32  De Forest          WI    0:33:54.93 10:55 38       F3039    
149   14590 Nicole Zabel              F   91           36  Waukesha           WI    0:34:07.03 10:59 39       F3039    
150   4841  Shanna McBroom            F   92           32  Ankeny             IA    0:34:10.28 11:00 40       F3039    
151   5110  Holly Koenig              F   93           50                     WI    0:34:13.65 11:01 3        F5059    
152   4706  Michele Yeager            F   94           32  Milwaukee          WI    0:34:21.54 11:04 41       F3039    
153   414   Kendra Ewing              F   95           27  Burlington         WI    0:34:25.34 11:05 37       F2029    
154   5028  Cyndi Petterson           F   96           30  Oak Creek          WI    0:34:25.66 11:05 42       F3039    
155   4934  April Carbajal            F   97           33  Racine             WI    0:34:27.87 11:06 43       F3039    
156   4583  Jenna Baumann             F   98           31  Watertown          WI    0:34:35.31 11:08 44       F3039    
157   5007  Lynette Johnson           F   99           29  Trevor             WI    0:34:37.75 11:09 38       F2029    
158   14316 Randy Temple              M   59           57  Ingleside          IL    0:34:41.70 11:10 3        M5059    
159   398   Rachel Cribb Rachel Cribb F   100          43  Oak Creek          WI    0:34:43.35 11:11 12       F4049    
160   5093  Carmen Daley              F   101          40  Waukesha           WI    0:34:53.01 11:14 13       F4049    
161   5092  Angela Riccaboni          F   102          40  Brookfield         WI    0:34:53.02 11:14 14       F4049    
162   369   Rita Napieralski          F   103          41                     WI    0:34:54.10 11:14 15       F4049    
163   370   Allison Slavens Zielke    F   104          43  Oak Creek          WI    0:34:54.32 11:14 16       F4049    
164   14227 Anonymous Participant     M   60           34                           0:34:56.54 11:15 32       M3039    
165   5016  Anais Delgado             F   105          30  Mundelein          IL    0:34:57.16 11:15 45       F3039    
166   5020  Alyssa Gagg               F   106          30  Janesville         WI    0:34:58.21 11:15 46       F3039    
167   4625  Anayely Jaimes            F   107          25  Racine             WI    0:34:58.68 11:16 39       F2029    
168   5178  Jordan Gagg               M   61           26  Janesville         WI    0:34:59.90 11:16 12       M2029    
169   4728  Tim Karcher               M   62           30                     WI    0:35:04.55 11:17 33       M3039    
170   4546  Julia Agosto              F   108          33  Saint Francis      WI    0:35:07.73 11:18 47       F3039    
171   362   Anonymous Participant     F   109          56                           0:35:07.78 11:18 4        F5059    
172   4846  Tom Sand                  M   63           26  Franklin           WI    0:35:24.18 11:24 13       M2029    
173   4845  Jenna Krager              F   110          25  Franklin           WI    0:35:24.74 11:24 40       F2029    
174   5027  Selena Jaramillo          F   111          28                     WI    0:35:26.59 11:24 41       F2029    
175   5293  Alyssa Fonk               F   112          23                     WI    0:35:26.61 11:24 42       F2029    
176   5294  Jennifer Berger           F   113          27                     WI    0:35:26.87 11:25 43       F2029    
177   14295 Carrie Grossman           F   114          34  Grafton            WI    0:35:27.67 11:25 48       F3039    
178   4726  Julia Zeamer              F   115          24  Franklin           WI    0:35:30.16 11:26 44       F2029    
179   4995  Robyn Miceli              F   116          41  Racine             WI    0:35:30.17 11:26 17       F4049    
180   4994  Jen Boehm                 F   117          40  Milwaukee          WI    0:35:30.36 11:26 18       F4049    
181   5163  H. Sytsma                 M   64           7   Lisbon             WI    0:35:30.69 11:26 2        M0110    
182   5164  M. Duerrwaechter          M   65           7   Lisbon             WI    0:35:31.10 11:26 3        M0110    
183   14302 Brittney Gniedziejko      F   118          31  Antioch            IL    0:35:41.34 11:29 49       F3039    
184   14388 James McCarten            M   66           42  Gurnee             IL    0:35:51.12 11:32 8        M4049    
185   14517 Chinedu Obowu             M   67           41  Racine             WI    0:35:51.42 11:32 9        M4049    
186   4526  Kelli Petery              F   119          36  South Milwaukee    WI    0:35:51.52 11:33 50       F3039    
187   5059  Jenny Remshak             F   120          31                     WI    0:35:52.11 11:33 51       F3039    
188   4713  Leah Moore                F   121          55                     WI    0:35:56.41 11:34 5        F5059    
189   14292 Daniel McDonald           M   68           25                     IL    0:36:09.12 11:38 14       M2029    
190   5348  Laura Clausen             F   122          37  Wauwatosa          WI    0:36:18.14 11:41 52       F3039    
191   5048  Jenny Gross               F   123          24  Milwaukee          WI    0:36:18.28 11:41 45       F2029    
192   4439  C. Judah                  M   69           8                      WI    0:36:18.53 11:41 4        M0110    
193   5165  Anonymous Participant     F   124          36                           0:36:20.04 11:42 53       F3039    
194   344   Nick Grohall              M   70           37                     WI    0:36:20.09 11:42 34       M3039    
195   14529 Robert Zaratzian          M   71           22                     WI    0:36:25.28 11:43 15       M2029    
196   4687  James May                 M   72           42  Kenosha            WI    0:36:30.00 11:45 10       M4049    
197   4946  Amanda Dopkins            F   125          25  Janesville         WI    0:36:30.65 11:45 46       F2029    
198   14571 Ron Kauffman              M   73           59  Cynthiana          KY    0:36:38.32 11:48 4        M5059    
199   4714  Jacqueline Wickersham     F   126          44                     WI    0:36:40.67 11:48 19       F4049    
200   4414  Morgan Johnson            F   127          24                     WI    0:36:50.45 11:51 47       F2029    
201   14389 Micah Rabe                M   74           36  Brookfield         WI    0:36:52.05 11:52 35       M3039    
202   5022  Dragana Popadic           F   128          25  Kenosha            WI    0:36:53.86 11:53 48       F2029    
203   4646  Erin Satula               F   129          39  Muskego            WI    0:36:55.13 11:53 54       F3039    
204   5024  Sophie Petermann          F   130          26  Waukesha           WI    0:36:56.91 11:54 49       F2029    
205   5023  Magdalena Petermann       F   131          28  Kenosha            WI    0:36:58.08 11:54 50       F2029    
206   4717  Jeffrey Shusta            M   75           15                     WI    0:36:58.42 11:54 6        M1119    
207   5265  Jorge Franco              M   76           35  Wheeling           IL    0:37:01.94 11:55 36       M3039    
208   4778  Maggy Pertler             F   132          16  Salem              WI    0:37:05.14 11:56 4        F1119    
209   5115  Sam Ziebart               F   133          31  Sussex             WI    0:37:06.74 11:57 55       F3039    
210   4618  Genie Beauchamp           F   134          36                     WI    0:37:08.25 11:57 56       F3039    
211   4736  Mina Wise                 F   135          25                     WI    0:37:11.02 11:58 51       F2029    
212   14314 Deanna Temple             F   136          56  Ingleside          IL    0:37:14.43 11:59 6        F5059    
213   14187 John Schraufnagel         M   77           49  Waukesha           WI    0:37:14.70 11:59 11       M4049    
214   4705  Jenna Mains               F   137          33                     WI    0:37:21.40 12:01 57       F3039    
215   4843  Erin Cox                  F   138          29  South Milwaukee    WI    0:37:27.51 12:03 52       F2029    
216   4883  Mary Kate McDonald        F   139          27  Arlington Heights  IL    0:37:27.99 12:04 53       F2029    
217   14534 Jane Gressang             F   140          46  Iowa City          IA    0:37:31.25 12:05 20       F4049    
218   5017  Tess Zukowski             F   141          26  Milwaukee          WI    0:37:34.29 12:06 54       F2029    
219   4877  Abby Graham               F   142          26                     WI    0:37:35.94 12:06 55       F2029    
220   358   mallory olesen willing    F   143          34                     WI    0:37:36.83 12:06 58       F3039    
221   377   Tara Palma                F   144          31  Darien             WI    0:37:39.72 12:07 59       F3039    
222   14309 Josh Valentine            M   78           32  Champaign          IL    0:37:41.65 12:08 37       M3039    
223   14310 Lizzy Isbell              F   145          28  Gurnee             IL    0:37:43.99 12:09 56       F2029    
224   4623  Kevin Martinez            M   79           29  Racine             WI    0:37:56.43 12:13 16       M2029    
225   4458  Alexandra Terry           F   146          32  Oak Creek          WI    0:37:57.95 12:13 60       F3039    
226   5078  Christina Mangan          F   147          28  Kenosha            WI    0:37:59.25 12:14 57       F2029    
227   14514 Savannah Longstreet       F   148          24  East Troy          WI    0:38:00.10 12:14 58       F2029    
228   4497  Kora Gaspervich           F   149          24  East Troy          WI    0:38:00.21 12:14 59       F2029    
229   14357 Caroline Rhoda            F   150          21  Milwaukee          WI    0:38:00.79 12:14 60       F2029    
230   4621  Bern Najarro              M   80           46  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:38:00.85 12:14 12       M4049    
231   4989  Eileen Hamilton           F   151          29                     WI    0:38:05.92 12:16 61       F2029    
232   421   Shannon Fettig            F   152          30  Greenfield         WI    0:38:09.79 12:17 61       F3039    
233   4893  Niki Davitz               F   153          43  Franklin           WI    0:38:16.34 12:19 21       F4049    
234   14602 Faith Krause              F   154          21  Franklin           WI    0:38:17.81 12:20 62       F2029    
235   4709  Marty Lexmond             M   81           58  Milwaukee          WI    0:38:20.69 12:21 5        M5059    
236   4745  Brittany Hartl            F   155          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:38:21.10 12:21 62       F3039    
237   5192  Alexander Nafranowicz     M   82           30  West Allis         WI    0:38:23.85 12:22 38       M3039    
238   5194  Andrea Kassees            F   156          29  West Allis         WI    0:38:24.26 12:22 63       F2029    
239   4689  Michelle Krause           F   157          57  Franklin           WI    0:38:27.66 12:23 7        F5059    
240   4847  Mercede Marzetti          F   158          25  Rochesterer        WI    0:38:32.57 12:24 64       F2029    
241   4573  Ann Krueger               F   159          64  Elm Grove          WI    0:38:40.79 12:27 1        F6099    
242   5353  Lisa Sayotovich           F   160          43  Milwaukee          WI    0:38:42.37 12:28 22       F4049    
243   371   Kim Magulski              F   161          53  New Berlin         WI    0:38:43.24 12:28 8        F5059    
244   4459  Sarah Stewart             F   162          23                     WI    0:38:47.46 12:29 65       F2029    
245   4779  Kelley Pertler            F   163          44  Salem              WI    0:38:49.47 12:30 23       F4049    
246   5179  Natalie Reid              F   164          33                     WI    0:38:49.57 12:30 63       F3039    
247   14390 Kathryn Rabe              F   165          35  Brookfield         WI    0:38:49.80 12:30 64       F3039    
248   5122  Felix Castro              M   83           24                     WI    0:38:49.89 12:30 17       M2029    
249   14191 KYLE MATHER               M   84           57  MUKWONAGO          WI    0:38:50.00 12:30 6        M5059    
250   5138  Michelle Krueger          F   166          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:38:50.10 12:30 65       F3039    
251   4395  Jennifer Benz             F   167          48                     WI    0:38:50.16 12:30 24       F4049    
252   5266  Megan Frame               F   168          23                     WI    0:38:50.75 12:30 66       F2029    
253   4942  Kimberley Zur             F   169          46  Caledonia          WI    0:38:54.39 12:31 25       F4049    
254   4731  Kathleen Schilz           F   170          48  Greenfield         WI    0:38:54.45 12:31 26       F4049    
255   4603  Edna Bazan                F   171          45  Kenosha            WI    0:38:55.26 12:32 27       F4049    
256   363   Angela Caravello          F   172          26  Waukegan           IL    0:39:06.12 12:35 67       F2029    
257   5116  Analysa Howe              F   173          29  Greenfield         WI    0:39:08.25 12:36 68       F2029    
258   5101  Randy Santel              M   85           35  Milwaukee          WI    0:39:12.82 12:37 39       M3039    
259   5103  Ethan Teske               M   86           32                     MN    0:39:12.85 12:37 40       M3039    
260   5100  Katina DeJarnett          F   174          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:39:13.20 12:37 66       F3039    
261   4485  Judy Gerulat              F   175          59  Lake Geneva        WI    0:39:13.41 12:37 9        F5059    
262   14535 Lori Bachman              F   176          47  De Pere            WI    0:39:18.05 12:39 28       F4049    
263   5422  Michaela Evans            F   177          25  Milwaukee          WI    0:39:33.81 12:44 69       F2029    
264   5011  Laura Oberg               F   178          38  Rockford           IL    0:39:36.65 12:45 67       F3039    
265   4639  Jordan Arsnow             M   87           35  Greenfield         WI    0:39:38.30 12:46 41       M3039    
266   4640  Hannah Bohlman            F   179          31  Greenfield         WI    0:39:38.55 12:46 68       F3039    
267   4988  Jennette Chisholm         F   180          30                     WI    0:39:47.05 12:48 69       F3039    
268   5000  Samantha Parsons          F   181          18  Kenosha            WI    0:39:51.12 12:50 5        F1119    
269   14345 Victor Calderon           M   88           31  West Allis         WI    0:39:53.03 12:50 42       M3039    
270   4908  Lauryn Durtschi-Jones     F   182          34  Mount Horeb        WI    0:39:58.71 12:52 70       F3039    
271   4839  Ashley Witt               F   183          32  Mchenry            IL    0:40:04.81 12:54 71       F3039    
272   5177  Madison Arnold            F   184          25  Kenosha            WI    0:40:15.57 12:57 70       F2029    
273   5097  Jazmine Dewey             F   185          19  Beloit             WI    0:40:23.49 13:00 6        F1119    
274   5236  Zuzana Gondova            F   186          41                     IL    0:40:28.33 13:02 29       F4049    
275   14098 nicole Knight             F   187          39                     IL    0:40:28.58 13:02 72       F3039    
276   5238  Monika Vasilkova          F   188          41                     IL    0:40:29.44 13:02 30       F4049    
277   5120  Waverly Matthei           M   89           30  Kenosha            WI    0:40:50.47 13:09 43       M3039    
278   4993  Wendy Ott                 F   189          47                     IL    0:40:51.15 13:09 31       F4049    
279   14579 Dominique Gross           M   90           27  Milwaukee          WI    0:40:52.91 13:10 18       M2029    
280   5304  Connor Sanders            M   91           30  Racine             WI    0:40:53.46 13:10 44       M3039    
281   5303  Christine Sanders         F   190          30  Racine             WI    0:40:54.46 13:10 73       F3039    
282   4696  Reed Jones                M   92           37  Mount Horeb        WI    0:40:54.56 13:10 45       M3039    
283   14578 Megan Wacker              F   191          27  Milwaukee          WI    0:40:55.06 13:10 71       F2029    
284   14609 Hailie eschbach           F   192          18  Kenosha            WI    0:40:59.82 13:12 7        F1119    
285   4739  C. Berlin                 M   93           9   Sussex             WI    0:41:02.99 13:13 5        M0110    
286   5301  Kristina Van Slyke        F   193          45  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:03.54 13:13 32       F4049    
287   4917  Heidi Raasch              F   194          40  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:05.00 13:13 33       F4049    
288   14463 T. Jimenez                F   195          10  Kenosha            WI    0:41:05.94 13:14 1        F0110    
289   14398 Sophia de Moya            F   196          16  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:08.78 13:15 8        F1119    
290   14103 GARRETT EISCHEN           M   94           30  bannockburn        IL    0:41:18.83 13:18 46       M3039    
291   5033  Tyler Parisi              M   95           27                     WI    0:41:19.35 13:18 19       M2029    
292   366   Ariel Roche               F   197          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:19.59 13:18 74       F3039    
293   367   Michelle Ness             F   198          40  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:19.92 13:18 34       F4049    
294   14397 Adriana de Moya           F   199          49  Milwaukee          WI    0:41:24.32 13:20 35       F4049    
295   386   April Leberfing           F   200          38  South Milwaukee    WI    0:41:27.55 13:21 75       F3039    
296   4610  Kairi Abigail             F   201          13                     IL    0:41:29.25 13:21 9        F1119    
297   375   Jessica Trujillo          F   202          36                     IL    0:41:31.07 13:22 76       F3039    
298   4918  Chelsea Endres            F   203          24  Saint Charles      IA    0:41:35.99 13:23 72       F2029    
299   4718  Abrianna Shusta           F   204          13                     WI    0:41:43.41 13:26 10       F1119    
300   5091  Elizabeth McGhee          F   205          29  Franklin           WI    0:41:44.62 13:26 73       F2029    
301   14544 Cassandra Schroeder       F   206          39                     WI    0:41:45.76 13:27 77       F3039    
302   4738  Kelley Berlin             F   207          42  Sussex             WI    0:42:06.04 13:33 36       F4049    
303   4582  A. Niemuth                F   208          12  Watertown          WI    0:42:07.50 13:34 11       F1119    
304   4417  Brittni Marshall          F   209          31  Milwaukee          WI    0:42:07.97 13:34 78       F3039    
305   5066  Samantha Tholo            F   210          29  Big Bend           WI    0:42:12.64 13:35 74       F2029    
306   14546 Katybeth Tlachac          F   211          36  Oak Creek          WI    0:42:15.45 13:36 79       F3039    
307   5098  Ashley Pohlman            F   212          26  West Allis         WI    0:42:39.46 13:44 75       F2029    
308   4935  Lisa Morrow               F   213          39  Milwaukee          WI    0:42:39.72 13:44 80       F3039    
309   5080  Michael Scalzitti         M   96           33                     IL    0:42:40.67 13:44 47       M3039    
310   5079  Tressina Cisneros         F   214          30                     IL    0:42:40.92 13:44 81       F3039    
311   4727  Christy karcher           F   215          30                     WI    0:42:42.63 13:45 82       F3039    
312   4840  Julie Maher               F   216          44  Franklin           WI    0:42:53.30 13:48 37       F4049    
313   14111 Amanda McCormack          F   217          43  Gurnee             IL    0:42:53.71 13:48 38       F4049    
314   360   Lynn Hall                 F   218          39  Waukesha           WI    0:42:56.21 13:49 83       F3039    
315   14404 Anonymous Participant     F   219          44                           0:42:58.24 13:50 39       F4049    
316   5248  Joanna Morin              F   220          34                     IL    0:42:58.56 13:50 84       F3039    
317   14358 Tim Glowinski             M   97           52  Oak Creek          WI    0:42:59.57 13:50 7        M5059    
318   399   Patrick Pedersen          M   98           44  Lakemoor           IL    0:43:00.37 13:51 13       M4049    
319   14359 Taylor Wey                F   221          29  Oak Creek          WI    0:43:01.06 13:51 76       F2029    
320   415   Kelly Pedersen            F   222          41  Lakemoor           IL    0:43:01.07 13:51 40       F4049    
321   14537 Anonymous Participant     F   223          39                           0:43:06.61 13:53 85       F3039    
322   14401 Ashley Martinez           F   224          38                     IL    0:43:06.93 13:53 86       F3039    
323   5416  Addam Fisher              M   99           37  Waukesha           WI    0:43:08.14 13:53 48       M3039    
324   5415  Amanda Fisher             F   225          36  Waukesha           WI    0:43:08.40 13:53 87       F3039    
325   4746  Matt O’Brien            M   100          29                     WI    0:43:08.69 13:53 20       M2029    
326   5414  H. Fisher                 M   101          10  Waukesha           WI    0:43:09.06 13:53 6        M0110    
327   4747  Jozie O’Brien           F   226          25                     WI    0:43:09.08 13:53 77       F2029    
328   356   Robin Wakefield           F   227          39  Colgate            WI    0:43:14.58 13:55 88       F3039    
329   4990  Liesa Klessig             F   228          30                     WI    0:43:14.98 13:55 89       F3039    
330   411   Declan Pope               M   102          13                     WI    0:43:20.79 13:57 7        M1119    
331   412   H. Pope                   M   103          11                     WI    0:43:21.00 13:57 8        M1119    
332   5035  Theresa Gagg              F   229          53  Janesville         WI    0:43:22.07 13:58 10       F5059    
333   4440  Damon Judah               M   104          37                     WI    0:43:35.64 14:02 49       M3039    
334   5114  Tyler Boyd                M   105          29  Libertyville       IL    0:43:39.99 14:03 21       M2029    
335   5113  Ashley Boyd               F   230          29  Libertyville       IL    0:43:42.57 14:04 78       F2029    
336   5423  Eileen Girmscheid         F   231          32  WEST ALLIS         WI    0:43:43.45 14:04 90       F3039    
337   5400  Karen Mattes              F   232          43  Mukwonago          WI    0:43:58.59 14:09 41       F4049    
338   14307 Anthony Mason             M   106          31  Wales              WI    0:44:05.44 14:11 50       M3039    
339   14306 Emily Dable               F   233          32  Wales              WI    0:44:06.09 14:12 91       F3039    
340   14585 Terri Stewart-Updegraff   F   234          50  Kenosha            WI    0:44:08.24 14:12 11       F5059    
341   14394 Tiffany Born              F   235          33  Green Bay          WI    0:44:09.42 14:13 92       F3039    
342   4477  Theresa Baumeister        F   236          29  Wauwatosa          WI    0:44:16.72 14:15 79       F2029    
343   383   Tyler Ungerecht           M   107          26  Milwaukee          WI    0:44:19.49 14:16 22       M2029    
344   404   Melanie Kozak             F   237          24  Milwaukee          WI    0:44:19.58 14:16 80       F2029    
345   5418  Michael Klos              M   108          29                     WI    0:44:21.93 14:17 23       M2029    
346   5417  Alicia Elliott            F   238          30                     WI    0:44:22.63 14:17 93       F3039    
347   5047  Sara Adams                F   239          26  Jackson            WI    0:44:28.79 14:19 81       F2029    
348   341   Heather Boehlke           F   240          36  Wauwatosa          WI    0:44:29.09 14:19 94       F3039    
349   5420  Steve Nagy                M   109          53                     WI    0:44:30.53 14:20 8        M5059    
350   5419  Sherri Elliott            F   241          50                     WI    0:44:31.79 14:20 12       F5059    
351   5053  Buck Rodgers              M   110          29  Wauwatosa          WI    0:44:34.57 14:21 24       M2029    
352   4538  Jenna Baldauf             F   242          29  Franksville        WI    0:44:36.04 14:21 82       F2029    
353   4650  Samantha Fleischmann      F   243          33                     WI    0:44:37.05 14:22 95       F3039    
354   5052  Beatriz Andrade           F   244          26  Wauwatosa          WI    0:44:38.07 14:22 83       F2029    
355   5256  Skyler Phillips           F   245          21  Nashotah           WI    0:44:48.56 14:25 84       F2029    
356   5167  Kaylee Stake              F   246          33  Greenfield         WI    0:44:48.98 14:26 96       F3039    
357   5273  Kyle Whyte                M   111          14  Kenosha            WI    0:44:50.56 14:26 9        M1119    
358   5126  Molly Sawicky             F   247          29  Franklin           WI    0:44:52.80 14:27 85       F2029    
359   382   Amanda McGraw             F   248          33  Oak Creek          WI    0:44:53.33 14:27 97       F3039    
360   5150  Evan Nyquist              M   112          16  Milwaukee          WI    0:44:54.06 14:27 10       M1119    
361   14189 Timber Blank              F   249          20                     WI    0:45:05.24 14:31 86       F2029    
362   14346 Brianna Geric             F   250          23                     WI    0:45:08.31 14:32 87       F2029    
363   14224 Autumn Harrington         F   251          24  South milwaukee    WI    0:45:08.34 14:32 88       F2029    
364   14248 Brianna Smith             F   252          23  South Milwaukee    WI    0:45:08.36 14:32 89       F2029    
365   4921  R. Fierro                 F   253          10  Muskego            WI    0:45:18.37 14:35 2        F0110    
366   5195  Caitlin Garnier           F   254          28                     WI    0:45:22.33 14:36 90       F2029    
367   5186  Anonymous Participant     F   255          23                           0:45:25.25 14:37 91       F2029    
368   5185  Alexis Kight              F   256          27  Winthrop Harbor    IL    0:45:27.00 14:38 92       F2029    
369   4743  Kathryn Ortega            F   257          27  Franklin           WI    0:45:33.04 14:40 93       F2029    
370   5180  Laura Lopez               F   258          32  Milwaukee          WI    0:45:33.17 14:40 98       F3039    
371   5057  Ericka Lewandowski        F   259          41  Milwaukee          WI    0:45:44.98 14:44 42       F4049    
372   5252  Emma Fitch                F   260          24  Milwaukee          WI    0:45:47.71 14:44 94       F2029    
373   5298  Zerene Tziortzis          F   261          52  Buffalo Grove      IL    0:45:50.81 14:45 13       F5059    
374   5296  Lia Tziortzis             F   262          23  Buffalo Grove      IL    0:45:50.95 14:45 95       F2029    
375   14247 Luke Manderle             M   113          25  Madison            WI    0:45:52.58 14:46 25       M2029    
376   14192 Alexandria Callaway       F   263          23  Grafton            WI    0:45:53.62 14:46 96       F2029    
377   14527 Aaron Waldoch             M   114          25                     WI    0:45:53.69 14:46 26       M2029    
378   14393 Jordyn Case               F   264          20  Grafton            WI    0:45:54.44 14:47 97       F2029    
379   5302  Bri Mock                  F   265          31  Milwaukee          WI    0:45:54.56 14:47 99       F3039    
380   14392 Taylor Hafemeister        F   266          22                     WI    0:45:55.07 14:47 98       F2029    
381   14196 Jennifer Bard             F   267          41  Gurnee             IL    0:46:00.06 14:48 43       F4049    
382   14500 W. Bard                   F   268          9   Gurnee             IL    0:46:00.46 14:49 3        F0110    
383   4647  Alexandra Sullivan        F   269          37  Waukesha           WI    0:46:01.44 14:49 100      F3039    
384   14572 Laura Danner              F   270          54  Mayville           WI    0:46:01.48 14:49 14       F5059    
385   14344 Brittany Mercurio         F   271          31  Kenosha            WI    0:46:03.11 14:49 101      F3039    
386   14509 Joseph Jones              M   115          49  Kenosha            WI    0:46:15.02 14:53 14       M4049    
387   5069  Clare Jensen              F   272          24                     WI    0:46:35.70 15:00 99       F2029    
388   14246 Anonymous Participant     F   273          33                           0:46:36.94 15:00 102      F3039    
389   14605 Brittaney Danner          F   274          26  Shiocton           WI    0:46:37.77 15:01 100      F2029    
390   5214  John Jones                M   116          32  Riverside          IL    0:46:41.94 15:02 51       M3039    
391   5131  Tiffany Jones             F   275          42  Antioch            IL    0:46:44.93 15:03 44       F4049    
392   5130  Amy Smith                 F   276          42  Antioch            IL    0:46:45.90 15:03 45       F4049    
393   4498  Lindsey Bartlett          F   277          27  East Troy          WI    0:46:46.82 15:03 101      F2029    
394   14513 Amber O’Connell         F   278          31  East Troy          WI    0:46:47.21 15:04 103      F3039    
395   5068  Brandon Bernal            M   117          26                     WI    0:46:51.61 15:05 27       M2029    
396   5075  Lianna Brice              F   279          25  Cedarburg          WI    0:46:59.86 15:08 102      F2029    
397   4749  B. Linde                  M   118          11  Mukwonago          WI    0:47:01.17 15:08 11       M1119    
398   14387 Sharon Euer               F   280          59  MUKWONAGO          WI    0:47:01.71 15:08 15       F5059    
399   4748  Sara Linde                F   281          47  Mukwonago          WI    0:47:12.16 15:12 46       F4049    
400   14580 Megan Leary               F   282          30  Kenosha            WI    0:47:20.59 15:14 104      F3039    
401   14303 Brian King                M   119          57  New Berlin         WI    0:47:21.47 15:15 9        M5059    
402   14528 Mia Parisi                F   283          21  Sturtevant         WI    0:47:37.60 15:20 103      F2029    
403   5405  Alexis Kramschuster       F   284          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:47:37.84 15:20 105      F3039    
404   4697  Stacey Robe               F   285          50  Caledonia          WI    0:47:41.88 15:21 16       F5059    
405   14300 B. McFarland              M   120          11  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:47:45.00 15:22 12       M1119    
406   14299 Renee McFarland           F   286          48  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:47:45.03 15:22 47       F4049    
407   4527  Natasha Cottello          F   287          40  Berlin             WI    0:47:50.48 15:24 48       F4049    
408   14093 Amanda Krekling           F   288          35  Kenosha            WI    0:48:22.14 15:34 106      F3039    
409   4441  Amber Mojica              F   289          33                     WI    0:48:28.72 15:36 107      F3039    
410   4986  Abby Waters               F   290          37                     WI    0:48:51.37 15:44 108      F3039    
411   4985  L. Waters                 M   121          9   Kenosha            WI    0:48:51.57 15:44 7        M0110    
412   428   Kim Flitcroft             F   291          54  Delavan            WI    0:48:55.08 15:45 17       F5059    
413   14525 Micah Yoder               M   122          47  Windcrest          TX    0:49:04.98 15:48 15       M4049    
414   4549  Bryana Martinson          F   292          30  Waukesha           WI    0:49:11.54 15:50 109      F3039    
415   14293 Rachel Ellis              F   293          24  Madison            WI    0:49:13.05 15:50 104      F2029    
416   14209 Allison Branson           F   294          50  Saint Joseph       IL    0:49:18.77 15:52 18       F5059    
417   5426  Michael Wilke             M   123          27                     WI    0:49:22.95 15:54 28       M2029    
418   5427  Courtney Stewart          F   295          27                     WI    0:49:23.49 15:54 105      F2029    
419   5358  Mark Schwoebel            M   124          63  Nashotah           IL    0:49:39.06 15:59 2        M6099    
420   4729  Cher Chang                M   125          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:49:41.35 16:00 52       M3039    
421   4730  Octavia Kong              F   296          27  Merrill            WI    0:49:42.40 16:00 106      F2029    
422   14119 Jessica Granum            F   297          38  Oak Creek          WI    0:49:50.46 16:03 110      F3039    
423   5272  Sharon Whyte              F   298          39  Kenosha            WI    0:49:52.45 16:03 111      F3039    
424   14294 Brandon Joel              M   126          25                     WI    0:49:54.10 16:04 29       M2029    
425   5275  Emilie Benda              F   299          30  CHICAGO            IL    0:49:58.17 16:05 112      F3039    
426   5276  Elise Coburn              F   300          29  Portage            MI    0:49:58.61 16:05 107      F2029    
427   435   Jeanne Summers            F   301          66                     WI    0:50:00.34 16:06 2        F6099    
428   4475  Michele Gough             F   302          41                     WI    0:50:24.99 16:14 49       F4049    
429   5237  Slavka Chovancova         F   303          46                     IL    0:50:30.35 16:15 50       F4049    
430   4724  Grace Dudley              F   304          20  Mchenry            IL    0:50:36.07 16:17 108      F2029    
431   5117  Brooke Nett               F   305          19  McHenry            IL    0:50:36.67 16:17 12       F1119    
432   5235  Miriama Cal               F   306          33                     IL    0:50:37.15 16:18 113      F3039    
433   5191  Karen Phillips            F   307          55  Nashotah           WI    0:50:42.24 16:19 19       F5059    
434   5060  Mary Schwoebel            F   308          59  Burbank            IL    0:50:42.36 16:19 20       F5059    
435   5270  Demi Grant                F   309          20                     WI    0:50:42.59 16:19 109      F2029    
436   5001  Erin Moore                F   310          25                     WI    0:50:43.78 16:20 110      F2029    
437   5086  G. Steinman               F   311          9   Jackson            WI    0:50:44.81 16:20 4        F0110    
438   5087  Jessica Steinman          F   312          35  Jackson            WI    0:50:45.21 16:20 114      F3039    
439   5407  Kim Hunt                  F   313          52  Spring Grove       IL    0:50:53.54 16:23 21       F5059    
440   5347  Jean Schenk               F   314          52  Spring Grove       IL    0:50:54.30 16:23 22       F5059    
441   5155  Sarah Rupp                F   315          30  Burlington         WI    0:50:58.75 16:25 115      F3039    
442   4999  Brittany Haut             F   316          29  Milwaukee          WI    0:50:59.57 16:25 111      F2029    
443   14110 Kimberly Wyatt            F   317          29                     WI    0:51:10.39 16:28 112      F2029    
444   14582 Judi Nolan                F   318          34  Menomonee Falls    WI    0:51:10.47 16:28 116      F3039    
445   14347 Elodie Johnson            F   319          43  Waukesha           WI    0:51:16.67 16:30 51       F4049    
446   14092 Christina Fuller          F   320          32  mosinee            WI    0:51:18.65 16:31 117      F3039    
447   14297 Laurie Ann Mosher         F   321          51  Sun Prairie        WI    0:51:21.44 16:32 23       F5059    
448   423   Dan Graham                M   127          56  Brookfield         IL    0:51:21.66 16:32 10       M5059    
449   14298 Mark Mosher               M   128          52  Sun Prairie        WI    0:51:21.92 16:32 11       M5059    
450   14503 Amanda Dial               F   322          33  Kenosha            WI    0:51:26.11 16:33 118      F3039    
451   4783  Rachel Steele             F   323          38  Salem              WI    0:51:27.89 16:34 119      F3039    
452   4933  J. Carbajal               M   129          12  Racine             WI    0:51:28.71 16:34 13       M1119    
453   372   Kim Cosson                F   324          39  Brookfield         WI    0:51:33.20 16:36 120      F3039    
454   373   Kelly Matousek            F   325          39  Brookfield         WI    0:51:33.48 16:36 121      F3039    
455   5352  Michele Vraney            F   326          53  Menomonee Falls    WI    0:51:39.42 16:38 24       F5059    
456   5351  Taylor Vraney             F   327          24  Menomonee Falls    WI    0:51:39.56 16:38 113      F2029    
457   14225 Amanda Seelen             F   328          32  Milwaukee          WI    0:51:57.04 16:43 122      F3039    
458   14583 Jeffry Bittner            M   130          62  St Francis         WI    0:51:57.27 16:43 3        M6099    
459   5425  a. willstead              F   329          8   Burlington         WI    0:52:02.10 16:45 5        F0110    
460   14402 Elizabeth Hansen          F   330          28  Kenosha            WI    0:52:02.39 16:45 114      F2029    
461   14101 Diedre Wielepski          F   331          48  Greendale          WI    0:52:08.04 16:47 52       F4049    
462   5032  Madeline Jensen           F   332          24                     WI    0:52:22.71 16:52 115      F2029    
463   5015  Kristen Bulanek           F   333          24  East Troy          WI    0:52:22.79 16:52 116      F2029    
464   5189  Stacey Healy              F   334          41                     WI    0:52:27.27 16:53 53       F4049    
465   5154  Justin Revoredo           M   131          45  Franksville        WI    0:52:27.73 16:53 16       M4049    
466   5153  L. Revoredo               M   132          5   Franksville        WI    0:52:27.96 16:53 8        M0110    
467   14240 Mary Spidell              F   335          50  Milwaukee          WI    0:52:28.21 16:53 25       F5059    
468   5152  Ana Revoredo              F   336          37  Franksville        WI    0:52:28.26 16:53 123      F3039    
469   5072  Patrick Filardo           M   133          22  Wauwatosa          WI    0:52:31.92 16:55 30       M2029    
470   5071  Carson Filardo            F   337          21  Wauwatosa          WI    0:52:31.99 16:55 117      F2029    
471   5070  Samantha Filardo          F   338          25  West Allis         WI    0:52:33.94 16:55 118      F2029    
472   14095 T. Genovese               M   134          12  Woodridge          IL    0:52:43.47 16:58 14       M1119    
473   5042  Erin Fagan                F   339          37  Oak Creek          WI    0:52:43.63 16:58 124      F3039    
474   5054  Jen Welter                F   340          31  Oak Creek          WI    0:52:44.22 16:58 125      F3039    
475   14104 G. Genovese               M   135          12  Woodridge          IL    0:52:44.37 16:59 15       M1119    
476   14391 Alexis Arreola            F   341          25  Delavan            WI    0:52:51.82 17:01 119      F2029    
477   5344  Monica Arreola            F   342          31                     WI    0:52:51.85 17:01 126      F3039    
478   14533 Sonia Huerta              F   343          27                           0:52:51.90 17:01 120      F2029    
479   5076  Lisa Garcia               F   344          48  Milwaukee          WI    0:52:56.97 17:03 54       F4049    
480   4867  Timothy Petre             M   136          59  Franklin           WI    0:53:06.88 17:06 12       M5059    
481   5241  Kloe Dingle               F   345          25  Pewaukee           WI    0:53:08.02 17:06 121      F2029    
482   5240  Katillia Watson           F   346          33  Pewaukee           WI    0:53:08.14 17:06 127      F3039    
483   5090  Lily Green                F   347          23  Germantown         WI    0:53:22.70 17:11 122      F2029    
484   5089  Adalyn Green              F   348          26  Milwaukee          WI    0:53:22.82 17:11 123      F2029    
485   14228 Aaron Adami               M   137          32                     WI    0:53:26.15 17:12 53       M3039    
486   5212  Nichole Adami             F   349          32                     WI    0:53:28.06 17:13 128      F3039    
487   4617  Sydney Brock              F   350          18                     WI    0:53:28.29 17:13 13       F1119    
488   4619  Sarah Maciejewski         F   351          31                     WI    0:53:29.00 17:13 129      F3039    
489   14573 Lorie Schroeder           F   352          40                     WI    0:53:29.26 17:13 55       F4049    
490   14304 Anna King                 M   138          54  New Berlin         WI    0:53:32.70 17:14 13       M5059    
491   5421  Lauren Evans              F   353          30  Milwaukee          WI    0:53:40.37 17:17 130      F3039    
492   14591 Amber Pfeiffer            F   354          40  Waukesha           WI    0:53:46.44 17:18 56       F4049    
493   5124  Erika Matthei             F   355          51  Gurnee             IL    0:54:05.51 17:25 26       F5059    
494   5123  Isabel Matthei            F   356          23  Gurnee             IL    0:54:06.65 17:25 124      F2029    
495   5267  John Matthei              M   139          54  gurnee             IL    0:54:07.16 17:25 14       M5059    
496   407   Madison Engle             F   357          20  BIRMINGHAM         IA    0:54:10.85 17:26 125      F2029    
497   424   Teresa Ross-Engle         F   358          53  MARSHALLTOWN       IA    0:54:11.10 17:26 27       F5059    
498   4622  Lori Birkholz             F   359          54  Kenosha            WI    0:54:15.02 17:28 28       F5059    
499   4707  Kelley Farrell            F   360          44  Wadsworth          IL    0:54:15.09 17:28 57       F4049    
500   5215  Isabelle Reeson           F   361          20  Dodgeville         WI    0:54:25.30 17:31 126      F2029    
501   5245  Kim Reeson                F   362          45  Dodgeville         WI    0:54:26.63 17:31 58       F4049    
502   14114 Jasmine Merz              F   363          26  West Allis         WI    0:54:29.39 17:32 127      F2029    
503   4715  Ashley Shusta             F   364          38                     WI    0:54:39.24 17:35 131      F3039    
504   4716  Graham Shusta             M   140          52                     WI    0:54:40.42 17:36 15       M5059    
505   5198  Kelsey Crank              F   365          29  Milwaukee          WI    0:54:42.66 17:37 128      F2029    
506   4474  Star High                 F   366          40                     WI    0:54:46.53 17:38 59       F4049    
507   5158  Noah Honore               M   141          20  Lake Geneva        WI    0:54:50.04 17:39 31       M2029    
508   5157  Breanna Clark             F   367          20  Lake Geneva        WI    0:54:50.90 17:39 129      F2029    
509   14249 Rissa Carpentier          F   368          31  Milwaukee          WI    0:54:56.02 17:41 132      F3039    
510   14250 Nicole Noffke             F   369          30  MILWAUKEE          WI    0:54:56.27 17:41 133      F3039    
511   14308 Alyssa Finch              F   370          25  Kenosha            WI    0:54:56.33 17:41 130      F2029    
512   5026  Sophia Herrera            F   371          33                     WI    0:54:59.34 17:42 134      F3039    
513   4742  Laura Wargolet            F   372          37  Caledonia          WI    0:54:59.74 17:42 135      F3039    
514   4741  Rebecca Herrera           F   373          37  Milwaukee          WI    0:54:59.76 17:42 136      F3039    
515   5025  Melissa Herrera           F   374          36                     WI    0:55:00.25 17:42 137      F3039    
516   4944  Teresa Watry              F   375          36  Grafton            WI    0:55:02.04 17:43 138      F3039    
517   4945  Pam Colburn               F   376          36  Racine             WI    0:55:03.29 17:43 139      F3039    
518   394   Anonymous Participant     F   377          46                           0:55:17.18 17:48 60       F4049    
519   347   Jake Mishka               M   142          31  Fort atkinson      WI    0:55:18.13 17:48 54       M3039    
520   417   Tamira Rice               F   378          44  Cudahy             WI    0:55:29.91 17:52 61       F4049    
521   5413  Tj Noonan                 M   143          35  New Berlin         WI    0:55:35.08 17:53 55       M3039    
522   5412  tia gapinski              F   379          31  New Berlin         WI    0:55:35.60 17:54 140      F3039    
523   5253  Kirsten Hagar             F   380          27  Racine             WI    0:55:37.55 17:54 131      F2029    
524   5254  Jude Hagar                M   144          27  Racine             WI    0:55:37.91 17:54 32       M2029    
525   405   Ali Borrelli              F   381          28                     IL    0:55:58.03 18:01 132      F2029    
526   4628  Amy Burmeister            F   382          42  Kenosha            WI    0:56:06.00 18:03 62       F4049    
527   14116 Michelle Kijek            F   383          52  Racine             WI    0:56:06.39 18:04 29       F5059    
528   4428  T. Bruett                 F   384          11  Kenosha            WI    0:56:06.63 18:04 14       F1119    
529   5228  Shelbi Guerten            F   385          24  Milwaukee          WI    0:56:08.53 18:04 133      F2029    
530   5227  Shelly Herbert            F   386          51  Kewaskum           WI    0:56:08.56 18:04 30       F5059    
531   5226  SHARON GUERTEN            F   387          55  Milwaukee          WI    0:56:09.43 18:05 31       F5059    
532   5161  Judith Schaibly           F   388          34  Antioch            IL    0:56:18.16 18:07 141      F3039    
533   5162  Daniel Schaibly           M   145          31  Antioch            IL    0:56:18.29 18:07 56       M3039    
534   4937  Victoria Rahn             F   389          40  Onalaska           WI    0:56:25.96 18:10 63       F4049    
535   5159  Alexis Hills              F   390          24                     WI    0:56:27.17 18:10 134      F2029    
536   5160  Lyric Manthey             F   391          25                     WI    0:56:27.97 18:10 135      F2029    
537   5175  Matt Zirtzlaff            M   146          35  West Bend          WI    0:56:30.83 18:11 57       M3039    
538   4732  Sarah Gall                F   392          32  West Bend          WI    0:56:33.23 18:12 142      F3039    
539   14086 NICOLE GRANUM             F   393          36  Oak Creek          WI    0:56:35.04 18:13 143      F3039    
540   14185 Jennifer Leitner          F   394          46  Milwaukee          WI    0:56:39.69 18:14 64       F4049    
541   5290  William Gross             M   147          63  Oostburg           WI    0:56:40.94 18:15 4        M6099    
542   14607 Marie Wilhelm             F   395          39  Sussex             WI    0:56:41.85 18:15 144      F3039    
543   5039  Luke Nydam                M   148          34  Sheboygan          WI    0:56:42.33 18:15 58       M3039    
544   14186 Joanne Mueller            F   396          61                     WI    0:56:42.80 18:15 3        F6099    
545   14301 Deanna Rahn               F   397          37  Sturtevant         WI    0:56:44.64 18:16 145      F3039    
546   5012  Kelly Bolsch              F   398          22  Oak Creek          WI    0:56:48.37 18:17 136      F2029    
547   5031  Isabella Brown            F   399          22                     WI    0:56:48.62 18:17 137      F2029    
548   4958  Jackie Chady              F   400          55  Franksville        WI    0:56:59.99 18:21 32       F5059    
549   5356  Tim Greene                M   149          33  Waukesha           WI    0:57:08.28 18:23 59       M3039    
550   5014  Maggie Esser              F   401          26                     WI    0:57:10.08 18:24 138      F2029    
551   5355  Julie Greene              F   402          35  Waukesha           WI    0:57:10.44 18:24 146      F3039    
552   4735  Anonymous Participant     F   403          26                           0:57:10.61 18:24 139      F2029    
553   14088 Rachel Damp               F   404          39  Green Bay          WI    0:57:12.28 18:25 147      F3039    
554   14465 Michael Lindquist         M   150          38                     IL    0:57:13.32 18:25 60       M3039    
555   5367  Mike Spears               M   151          32  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:57:15.90 18:26 61       M3039    
556   14584 Patrick Biever            M   152          25  GRAFTON            WI    0:57:17.10 18:26 33       M2029    
557   5067  Trishia Krabbenhoft       F   405          28  Muskego            WI    0:57:17.45 18:26 140      F2029    
558   14526 Joe Waldoch               M   153          25                     WI    0:57:17.75 18:27 34       M2029    
559   5366  Des Spears                F   406          29  Pleasant Prairie   WI    0:57:17.96 18:27 141      F2029    
560   14577 Nadia Barreto-Najarro     F   407          43  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:57:30.37 18:31 65       F4049    
561   350   Cheryl Carron             F   408          52  Port Washington    WI    0:57:30.49 18:31 33       F5059    
562   14259 Hunter Rebicek            M   154          15  Salem              WI    0:57:33.22 18:31 16       M1119    
563   14097 Nadia Trottier            F   409          31  Kenosha            WI    0:57:34.16 18:32 148      F3039    
564   14222 Jazmin Bejar              F   410          31  Waukegan           IL    0:57:34.24 18:32 149      F3039    
565   374   Colleen Michaels          F   411          51  Brown Deer         WI    0:57:38.91 18:33 34       F5059    
566   5088  Jessica Wallace           F   412          43                     WI    0:57:39.15 18:33 66       F4049    
567   5233  Emily Polack              F   413          13  Racine             WI    0:57:45.08 18:35 15       F1119    
568   5263  Amy Siettmann             F   414          35                     WI    0:57:45.86 18:36 150      F3039    
569   5231  Ricky Polack              M   155          46  Racine             WI    0:57:48.18 18:36 17       M4049    
570   5232  Kristen Polack            F   415          42  Racine             WI    0:57:48.86 18:37 67       F4049    
571   5136  Jamie Van Wagoner         F   416          37                     WI    0:57:49.00 18:37 151      F3039    
572   5220  Stephanie Kahle           F   417          37                     WI    0:57:49.99 18:37 152      F3039    
573   14220 Dan Eternicka             M   156          36  Sturtevant         WI    0:57:50.91 18:37 62       M3039    
574   14575 T. Krause                 M   157          8   Athens             WI    0:57:56.25 18:39 9        M0110    
575   14574 Lindsey Krause            F   418          32  Athens             WI    0:57:56.79 18:39 153      F3039    
576   14190 Olivia Escamilla          F   419          32                     WI    0:58:05.98 18:42 154      F3039    
577   4668  Anonymous Participant     F   420          63                           0:58:07.98 18:43 4        F6099    
578   4711  Ossawana Brown            F   421          41  Milwaukee          WI    0:58:12.23 18:44 68       F4049    
579   4722  Megan Bahr                F   422          22  Racine             WI    0:58:21.94 18:47 142      F2029    
580   401   jordan schultz            F   423          17  fond du lac        WI    0:58:24.56 18:48 16       F1119    
581   400   Heidi Schultz             F   424          17  fond du lac        WI    0:58:25.45 18:48 17       F1119    
582   5056  Morgan MacZura            F   425          25  Madison            WI    0:58:27.79 18:49 143      F2029    
583   14351 Alexander Warthen         M   158          27  Madison            WI    0:58:27.89 18:49 35       M2029    
584   4426  Holly Opatz               F   426          35  Brookfield         WI    0:58:34.80 18:51 155      F3039    
585   5247  Tricia Foss               F   427          54  Poplar Grove       IL    0:58:39.53 18:53 35       F5059    
586   5246  Christine DiLillo         F   428          56  Poplar Grove       IL    0:58:39.70 18:53 36       F5059    
587   5077  Jason Garcia              M   159          27  Milwaukee          WI    0:58:40.50 18:53 36       M2029    
588   4932  J. Carbajal               F   429          10  Racine             WI    0:58:41.97 18:54 6        F0110    
589   4997  Kathryn Kreuser           F   430          26  Hartland           WI    0:58:50.95 18:57 144      F2029    
590   4996  Kim Villwock              F   431          50  Hartland           WI    0:58:51.26 18:57 37       F5059    
591   4750  Deborah Leone             F   432          54  Richmond           IL    0:58:51.39 18:57 38       F5059    
592   5221  Jake Johnson              M   160          42  Wonder Lake        IL    0:58:51.55 18:57 18       M4049    
593   4751  Stuart Freid              M   161          57  Richmond           IL    0:58:52.12 18:57 16       M5059    
594   5222  Sara Johnson              F   433          40  Wonder Lake        IL    0:58:52.74 18:57 69       F4049    
595   5408  Becky Kurter              F   434          33                     WI    0:58:52.92 18:57 156      F3039    
596   5409  Jessy Jimenez             F   435          31                     WI    0:58:53.55 18:57 157      F3039    
597   4516  Anastasia Kennow          F   436          23  Racine             WI    0:58:55.82 18:58 145      F2029    
598   14084 Nicole Dionesotes         F   437          32  Wauconda           IL    0:58:58.50 18:59 158      F3039    
599   5410  Becky Frambs              F   438          54  Waukesha           WI    0:58:59.17 18:59 39       F5059    
600   5411  Jennifer Wardman          F   439          49  Waukesha           WI    0:58:59.54 18:59 70       F4049    
601   14234 Margarita Silva           F   440          38  Wheeling           IL    0:59:08.85 19:02 159      F3039    
602   4427  A. Becker                 M   162          7   Brookfield         WI    0:59:10.84 19:03 10       M0110    
603   4849  Jennifer Ford             F   441          41  Racine             WI    0:59:14.55 19:04 71       F4049    
604   14536 Julie Mouw                F   442          58  Aptos              CA    0:59:14.77 19:04 40       F5059    
605   5295  Molly Mouw                F   443          30  Aptos              CA    0:59:15.26 19:04 160      F3039    
606   14312 Anonymous Participant     M   163          28                           0:59:15.92 19:05 37       M2029    
607   14120 Katie McManama            F   444          28                     WI    0:59:17.00 19:05 146      F2029    
608   14260 L. Rebicek                M   164          10  Salem              WI    0:59:17.08 19:05 11       M0110    
609   14313 Cheyenne Guthman          F   445          23  Kansasville        WI    0:59:18.49 19:05 147      F2029    
610   4850  Gineen Collins            F   446          42  Racine             WI    0:59:21.09 19:06 72       F4049    
611   5146  Christopher Geier         M   165          29                     IL    0:59:23.74 19:07 38       M2029    
612   5147  Jessica Atchison          F   447          30  Round Lake Heights IL    0:59:25.95 19:08 161      F3039    
613   5145  Emily Audrain             F   448          29  Wauconda           IL    0:59:26.07 19:08 148      F2029    
614   14188 Everett Gross             M   166          24  Milwaukee          WI    0:59:30.48 19:09 39       M2029    
615   14611 Christine Gross           F   449          52  Milwaukee          WI    0:59:30.86 19:09 41       F5059    
616   14258 Justin Rebicek            M   167          38  Salem              WI    0:59:33.83 19:10 63       M3039    
617   4837  Deanna Baur               F   450          41  West Allis         WI    0:59:35.36 19:11 73       F4049    
618   361   Marlene Koellner          F   451          52  Brookfield         WI    0:59:35.77 19:11 42       F5059    
619   385   Lily Koellner             F   452          16  Brookfield         WI    0:59:36.09 19:11 18       F1119    
620   14251 Evan Torres               M   168          13  Chicago            IL    0:59:43.11 19:13 17       M1119    
621   5156  Julia Yoder               F   453          50  Windcrest          TX    0:59:51.71 19:16 43       F5059    
622   5041  Bailey Oswald             F   454          26  Fox Lake           IL    0:59:54.61 19:17 149      F2029    
623   5040  Tamara Donahue            F   455          56  Fox Lake           IL    0:59:56.34 19:18 44       F5059    
624   4800  Sarah Peck                F   456          33                     WI    1:00:02.64 19:20 162      F3039    
625   5102  Natalie Vacha             F   457          30                     WI    1:00:07.56 19:21 163      F3039    
626   5143  Jessica Burgess           F   458          37                     WI    1:00:07.98 19:21 164      F3039    
627   4626  Camilo Solis              M   169          27  Racine             WI    1:00:08.05 19:21 40       M2029    
628   14403 Natalie Brankle           F   459          33  Kenosha            WI    1:00:12.93 19:23 165      F3039    
629   14557 Jamie Carroll             F   460          37  Aurora             IL    1:00:16.43 19:24 166      F3039    
630   5174  Lauren Ponga              F   461          22                     WI    1:00:35.45 19:30 150      F2029    
631   5173  Sher Ponga                F   462          61                     WI    1:00:36.51 19:30 5        F6099    
632   4801  Amy Worner                F   463          34                     WI    1:00:40.96 19:32 167      F3039    
633   14406 E. Vorass                 M   170          6   Greendale          WI    1:00:46.92 19:34 12       M0110    
634   5401  Taylor Strickland         F   464          24  Milwaukee          WI    1:00:48.51 19:34 151      F2029    
635   5402  Tracy Formaro             M   171          24  Milwaukee          WI    1:00:48.61 19:34 41       M2029    
636   5128  Elizabeth Adkins          F   465          42                     WI    1:00:50.81 19:35 74       F4049    
637   5127  Bridget Manning           F   466          38  Milwaukee          WI    1:01:00.44 19:38 168      F3039    
638   5262  Linda Gawlitta-Gouza      F   467          53  Germantown         WI    1:01:05.16 19:40 45       F5059    
639   5239  Kristy Lewandowski        F   468          26  Germantown         WI    1:01:05.49 19:40 152      F2029    
640   5064  Katie Ellis               F   469          32  Germantown         WI    1:01:05.70 19:40 169      F3039    
641   5065  Kyle Huettl               M   172          32  Germantown         WI    1:01:06.23 19:40 64       M3039    
642   14117 Kym Boldt                 F   470          30  Franksville        WI    1:01:10.09 19:41 170      F3039    
643   14087 Mikayla Theys             F   471          22  Franksville        WI    1:01:14.21 19:43 153      F2029    
644   5430  Shawn Vorass              M   173          43  Greendale          WI    1:01:24.04 19:46 19       M4049    
645   5429  Liz Vorass                F   472          43  Greendale          WI    1:01:26.32 19:47 75       F4049    
646   14085 Dakota Lynch              M   174          26  Franksville        WI    1:01:28.43 19:47 42       M2029    
647   4955  Lynne Bank                F   473          54  Pleasant Prairie   WI    1:01:30.55 19:48 46       F5059    
648   5137  N. Strauss                M   175          5   Greendale          WI    1:01:35.00 19:49 13       M0110    
649   5135  Ryan Strauss              M   176          34  Greendale          WI    1:01:36.64 19:50 65       M3039    
650   4919  Dawn Seeger               F   474          55  Franksville        WI    1:01:37.25 19:50 47       F5059    
651   4842  Doug Seeger               M   177          57  Franksville        WI    1:01:37.81 19:50 17       M5059    
652   14105 Cheyenne MacKenzie        F   475          25  Palmyra            WI    1:01:39.88 19:51 154      F2029    
653   5181  Krissy Leubner            F   476          41  New Berlin         WI    1:01:55.88 19:56 76       F4049    
654   14400 M. Otto                   M   178          10  Milwaukee          WI    1:01:58.23 19:57 14       M0110    
655   5182  Erika Haeselich           F   477          41  Waukesha           WI    1:01:58.35 19:57 77       F4049    
656   14399 Amanda Otto               F   478          36  WAUWATOSA          WI    1:02:38.56 20:10 171      F3039    
657   14343 Kayla Cooley              F   479          29  Appleton           WI    1:02:41.76 20:11 155      F2029    
658   4814  Emma Madura               F   480          29  Mukwonago          WI    1:02:43.16 20:11 156      F2029    
659   5132  Rachelle Asboth           F   481          44                     WI    1:02:56.26 20:15 78       F4049    
660   5133  Scott Asboth              M   179          48                     WI    1:02:58.97 20:16 20       M4049    
661   5134  Timmy Asboth              M   180          15  Trevor             WI    1:03:00.31 20:17 18       M1119    
662   5170  Alex Escobedo             M   181          20  Richmond           IL    1:03:06.64 20:19 43       M2029    
663   5168  Mac Escobedo              M   182          17  ANTIOCH            IL    1:03:07.38 20:19 19       M1119    
664   433   Anonymous Participant     F   482          45                           1:03:11.75 20:20 79       F4049    
665   349   Robin Peierl              F   483          39                     WI    1:03:12.58 20:21 172      F3039    
666   5171  Torie Pasko               F   484          23  Waukegan           IL    1:03:16.24 20:22 157      F2029    
667   14241 Sandy Blackwood           F   485          54  Milwaukee          WI    1:03:21.43 20:24 48       F5059    
668   5169  Elise Escobedo            F   486          20  Richmond           IL    1:03:52.54 20:34 158      F2029    
669   14226 Jennifer Pasko            F   487          52  ANTIOCH            IL    1:03:52.73 20:34 49       F5059    
670   384   Ravin Riutta              F   488          39  Kenosha            WI    1:03:55.76 20:35 173      F3039    
671   342   Marc Riutta               M   183          50  Kenosha            WI    1:03:55.87 20:35 18       M5059    
672   5037  Nikki Rodgers             F   489          32  Kenosha            WI    1:04:00.60 20:36 174      F3039    
673   4438  Kristi Tysdal             F   490          46                     WI    1:04:01.39 20:36 80       F4049    
674   5224  Allison Johannes          F   491          30  Milwaukee          WI    1:04:28.19 20:45 175      F3039    
675   5225  Anna Johannes             F   492          26  Milwaukee          WI    1:04:28.76 20:45 159      F2029    
676   5009  Danielle Pallanti         F   493          34  Chicago            IL    1:04:28.99 20:45 176      F3039    
677   5172  Lindsey Brannan           F   494          31  Milwaukee          WI    1:04:42.67 20:50 177      F3039    
678   4390  Tracy Kwak                F   495          60  Winthrop harbor    IL    1:04:48.37 20:52 6        F6099    
679   14395 Ryan Bucholtz             M   184          39  Franksville        WI    1:05:00.60 20:55 66       M3039    
680   14396 Michelle Bucholtz         F   496          38  Franksville        WI    1:05:00.88 20:56 178      F3039    
681   5062  Jacob Koutsky             M   185          35  Milwaukee          WI    1:05:01.90 20:56 67       M3039    
682   5061  Katie Koutsky             F   497          36  Milwaukee          WI    1:05:02.61 20:56 179      F3039    
683   14291 Jenna Eternicka           F   498          36  Sturtevant         WI    1:05:22.71 21:03 180      F3039    
684   4912  B. Eternicka              F   499          7   Sturtevant         WI    1:05:23.73 21:03 7        F0110    
685   4916  Brandon Fix               M   186          30  Milwaukee          WI    1:05:31.27 21:05 68       M3039    
686   378   Rebecca Brockoff          F   500          29  West Allis         WI    1:05:31.76 21:06 160      F2029    
687   4698  Debbie Gultch             F   501          56  Franksville        WI    1:05:39.65 21:08 50       F5059    
688   5184  Zachary Hatfield          M   187          25  Milwaukee          WI    1:05:42.70 21:09 44       M2029    
689   5183  Lindita Hajdari           F   502          25  Milwaukee          WI    1:05:43.41 21:09 161      F2029    
690   4700  Jessica Griffin           F   503          37  New Berlin         WI    1:05:43.59 21:09 181      F3039    
691   4699  Tina Swartz               F   504          49  Franksville        WI    1:05:45.91 21:10 81       F4049    
692   380   C. Rosiak                 F   505          10  Muskego            WI    1:05:49.76 21:11 8        F0110    
693   379   Jackie Rosiak             F   506          46  Muskego            WI    1:05:52.36 21:12 82       F4049    
694   5045  James Hackl               M   188          34                     WI    1:05:54.68 21:13 69       M3039    
695   4943  Sam Zirtzlaff             F   507          28  West Bend          WI    1:05:54.77 21:13 162      F2029    
696   5176  Kayla Thomm               F   508          33  Cudahy             WI    1:05:55.30 21:13 182      F3039    
697   5269  Megan Pinter              F   509          37  South Milwaukee    WI    1:05:55.63 21:13 183      F3039    
698   5046  Samantha Hackl            F   510          32                     WI    1:05:58.74 21:14 184      F3039    
699   4491  M. Zach                   M   189          9   St Francis         WI    1:06:00.20 21:15 15       M0110    
700   14407 Anonymous Participant     F   511          44                           1:06:01.17 21:15 83       F4049    
701   4886  Eddie Murillo             M   190          42                     WI    1:06:01.81 21:15 21       M4049    
702   4490  Holly Bohlen              F   512          35  St Francis         WI    1:06:05.67 21:16 185      F3039    
703   437   C. Christiansen           M   191          5   Hartland           WI    1:06:14.01 21:19 16       M0110    
704   5018  Kayla Noel                F   513          31  SHOREWOOD          WI    1:06:15.01 21:19 186      F3039    
705   395   Danielle Christiansen     F   514          36  Hartland           WI    1:06:15.68 21:20 187      F3039    
706   5034  Elaine Burghardt          F   515          32  Milwaukee          WI    1:06:16.39 21:20 188      F3039    
707   5044  R. Hackl                  F   516          5                      WI    1:06:22.05 21:22 9        F0110    
708   351   Robyn Wetzel              F   517          46  Milwaukee          WI    1:06:24.80 21:23 84       F4049    
709   5043  X. Hackl                  M   192          9                      WI    1:06:45.07 21:29 17       M0110    
710   5187  Kelly Powers              F   518          47  Gurnee             IL    1:06:47.54 21:30 85       F4049    
711   5249  Vincent Kraai             M   193          16  Kenosha            WI    1:06:51.84 21:31 20       M1119    
712   5292  Quanita Kraai             F   519          29  Kenosha            WI    1:06:52.32 21:31 163      F2029    
713   5250  Tiffany Cerminara         F   520          41  Kenosha            WI    1:06:52.61 21:32 86       F4049    
714   4950  A. Warczak                F   521          11  Jackson            WI    1:06:52.79 21:32 19       F1119    
715   5149  Shawn Nyquist             M   194          37  Milwaukee          WI    1:06:53.06 21:32 70       M3039    
716   5148  Michelle Nyquist          F   522          38  Milwaukee          WI    1:06:53.82 21:32 189      F3039    
717   4951  Lisa Pfaff                F   523          49  New Berlin         WI    1:06:54.25 21:32 87       F4049    
718   5261  Macayla Powers            F   524          22  Gurnee             IL    1:06:54.71 21:32 164      F2029    
719   4815  sherry rejman             F   525          47  Hales Corners      WI    1:06:58.28 21:33 88       F4049    
720   4984  Laura Leister             F   526          56  Milwaukee          WI    1:06:58.40 21:33 51       F5059    
721   4816  Vicki Cottonarp           F   527          68  Hales Corners      WI    1:07:02.19 21:35 7        F6099    
722   5346  Ryan Gariti               M   195          31  Round Lake         IL    1:07:04.64 21:35 71       M3039    
723   5218  Ellie KRASOVICH           F   528          19  Milwaukee          WI    1:07:31.88 21:44 20       F1119    
724   5219  Joan Wellman              F   529          58  Milwaukee          WI    1:07:33.40 21:45 52       F5059    
725   4949  Amanda Warczak            F   530          34  Jackson            WI    1:07:35.84 21:45 190      F3039    
726   5217  Jean Krasovich            F   531          49  New Berlin         WI    1:07:36.19 21:46 89       F4049    
727   5406  Bob Fonfara               M   196          56  Racine             WI    1:07:36.33 21:46 19       M5059    
728   5251  Maria Fonfara             F   532          54  Mount Pleasant     WI    1:07:36.38 21:46 53       F5059    
729   5216  Hayley Pfaff              F   533          19  New Berlin         WI    1:07:36.69 21:46 21       F1119    
730   5260  Katherine Sarff           F   534          28                     WI    1:07:37.76 21:46 165      F2029    
731   4948  Keri Warczak              F   535          16  Jackson            WI    1:07:38.68 21:46 22       F1119    
732   4947  Mary Warczak              F   536          59  Jackson            WI    1:07:39.46 21:47 54       F5059    
733   5431  Anonymous Participant     F   537          32                           1:07:40.20 21:47 191      F3039    
734   5259  Laura Shummon Maass       F   538          29                     WI    1:07:41.12 21:47 166      F2029    
735   14090 Calvin Pickop             M   197          16  Highland Park      IL    1:07:44.05 21:48 21       M1119    
736   14089 Caren Evangelista         F   539          40  Highland Park      IL    1:07:47.79 21:49 90       F4049    
737   5141  Sue Prophett              F   540          60                     WI    1:08:24.63 22:01 8        F6099    
738   5144  Trinity Dement            F   541          18  Delavan            WI    1:08:24.85 22:01 23       F1119    
739   346   Jamie Bargenquast         M   198          47  Milwaukee          WI    1:08:25.67 22:01 22       M4049    
740   393   Sabine Bargenquast        F   542          47  Milwaukee          WI    1:08:25.89 22:02 91       F4049    
741   14538 Dawn Wolfe                F   543          30  Sturtevant         WI    1:08:32.01 22:04 192      F3039    
742   14405 Matthew Wolfe             M   199          33  sturtevant         WI    1:08:33.78 22:04 72       M3039    
743   436   L. Bargenquast            F   544          10  Milwaukee          WI    1:08:34.50 22:04 10       F0110    
744   5242  S. Watson                 F   545          11  Pewaukee           WI    1:08:35.72 22:05 24       F1119    
745   5010  Terry Evreats             M   200          51  Milwaukee          WI    1:08:41.04 22:06 20       M5059    
746   14238 Nicole Mcguire            F   546          46  Greenfield         WI    1:08:42.36 22:07 92       F4049    
747   5050  E. Watson                 F   547          4   Butler             WI    1:08:44.66 22:08 11       F0110    
748   5051  chris Robson              M   201          43  Butler             WI    1:08:44.67 22:08 23       M4049    
749   5049  Dawn Robson               F   548          39  Butler             WI    1:08:44.95 22:08 193      F3039    
750   4927  Brittany Carow            F   549          29  Winneconne         WI    1:09:00.06 22:13 167      F2029    
751   4926  Tricia Wolfe              F   550          55  Elmwood Park       IL    1:09:00.99 22:13 55       F5059    
752   5345  Stefanie Gariti           F   551          35  Round Lake         IL    1:09:02.32 22:13 194      F3039    
753   14266 Autumn Watkins            F   552          29  Kansasville        WI    1:09:05.68 22:14 168      F2029    
754   5197  Mandy Blaziewske          F   553          29  Salem              WI    1:09:05.70 22:14 169      F2029    
755   5428  Anonymous Participant     F   554          32                           1:09:06.79 22:15 195      F3039    
756   5364  Joseph Friedli            M   202          31  New Berlin         WI    1:09:11.55 22:16 73       M3039    
757   5360  Patty Stewart-Friedli     F   555          66  Oak Creek          WI    1:09:12.19 22:16 9        F6099    
758   5361  B. Friedli                M   203          7   Oak Creek          WI    1:09:15.75 22:18 18       M0110    
759   5363  Cassandra Friedli         F   556          32                     WI    1:09:16.17 22:18 196      F3039    
760   4930  Catherine Zaratzian       F   557          26                     WI    1:09:17.45 22:18 170      F2029    
761   4931  Hunter Brandt             M   204          25                     WI    1:09:21.12 22:19 45       M2029    
762   5287  Z. Jonas                  F   558          8   BRISTOL            WI    1:09:46.52 22:28 12       F0110    
763   5288  Lauren Jonas              F   559          37  BRISTOL            WI    1:09:49.34 22:28 197      F3039    
764   4968  Melissa Hansen            F   560          32  Racine             WI    1:09:52.74 22:30 198      F3039    
765   4967  Mary Little               F   561          38  Racine             WI    1:09:53.44 22:30 199      F3039    
766   4969  Nikki Lashley             F   562          42  Racine             WI    1:09:53.55 22:30 93       F4049    
767   14252 Julio Mota                M   205          13  Chicago            IL    1:10:10.01 22:35 22       M1119    
768   5289  Donna Schwanbeck          F   563          67  Silver Lake        WI    1:10:15.17 22:37 10       F6099    
769   5285  Brenda Jonas              F   564          61  Twin Lakes         WI    1:10:16.12 22:37 11       F6099    
770   4702  Anonymous Participant     F   565          38                           1:10:39.26 22:44 200      F3039    
771   4703  Chalene Kunnen            F   566          60  Racine             WI    1:10:42.13 22:45 12       F6099    
772   14349 Amanda hansen             F   567          29  New Berlin         WI    1:11:18.29 22:57 171      F2029    
773   14305 Jessie Gibbs              F   568          23                     WI    1:11:19.84 22:58 172      F2029    
774   14262 Cody Rieger               M   206          17  Wind Lake          WI    1:12:06.17 23:12 23       M1119    
775   14221 Carolyn Kosirowski        F   569          22  Greenfield         WI    1:12:07.99 23:13 173      F2029    
776   5058  Lindsey Ward              F   570          39  New Berlin         WI    1:12:24.97 23:19 201      F3039    
777   14261 Jonelle Rieger            F   571          43  Wind Lake          WI    1:12:25.86 23:19 94       F4049    
778   5188  Kris Rockey               M   207          36  New Berlin         WI    1:12:26.62 23:19 74       M3039    
779   4744  Jayme Couch               F   572          35  Germantown         WI    1:12:52.92 23:28 202      F3039    
780   4733  Laura Powell              F   573          31  Racine             WI    1:12:54.52 23:28 203      F3039    
781   4734  Regina Nunn               F   574          38  Racine             WI    1:12:55.84 23:28 204      F3039    
782   368   Kristin Risler            F   575          37                     WI    1:12:56.31 23:29 205      F3039    
783   4566  Debi Wood                 F   576          45  Racine             WI    1:13:08.74 23:33 95       F4049    
784   4567  Kim Dubinski              F   577          61  Salem              WI    1:13:08.85 23:33 13       F6099    
785   5278  N. Newman                 F   578          5   West Bend          WI    1:13:14.55 23:34 13       F0110    
786   14311 Jessica Andersen          F   579          24                     WI    1:13:18.13 23:36 174      F2029    
787   14530 Katherine Sheridan        F   580          26  West Bend          WI    1:13:18.21 23:36 175      F2029    
788   5277  Patti Parker              F   581          56                     WI    1:13:20.46 23:36 56       F5059    
789   5300  S. O'Leske                F   582          11  Muskego            WI    1:13:27.79 23:39 25       F1119    
790   5299  Jill O'Leske              F   583          50  Muskego            WI    1:13:28.15 23:39 57       F5059    
791   14223 Edward LeMay              M   208          36  Kenosha            WI    1:14:16.91 23:55 75       M3039    
792   4992  Tiffany Sennholz          F   584          32  Kenosha            WI    1:14:19.19 23:55 206      F3039    
793   343   Karen Bray                F   585          57                     WI    1:15:17.28 24:14 58       F5059    
794   390   M. Davis                  F   586          9                      WI    1:15:17.95 24:14 14       F0110    
795   431   Kathryn Davis             F   587          30                     WI    1:15:18.27 24:14 207      F3039    
796   5359  Kassondra Keller          F   588          27  Milwaukee          WI    1:18:00.06 25:06 176      F2029    
797   14613 Nicole Maki               F   589          41  Kenosha                  1:18:36.88 25:18 96       F4049    
798   14614 Beth Kelly                F   590          47  Kenosha            WI    1:18:37.26 25:18 97       F4049    
799   14612 Tracy Tatroe              F   591          47  Kenosha            WI    1:18:39.00 25:19 98       F4049    
800   4920  Heather KING              F   592          52  Delafield          WI    1:19:05.93 25:28 59       F5059    
801   4844  Tara Ahrendt              F   593          47                     WI    1:19:06.22 25:28 99       F4049    
802   4852  Jeffrey Farvour           M   209          28  Elkhorn            WI    1:19:27.02 25:34 46       M2029    
803   4627  Brianna Swiger            F   594          24                     WI    1:19:33.24 25:36 177      F2029    
804   5099  Darryl Erdman             M   210          28                     WI    1:19:33.63 25:36 47       M2029    
805   5104  Stephanie Zaratzian       F   595          51  Delavan            WI    1:19:44.19 25:40 60       F5059    
806   5140  Kevin Walker              M   211          38  Genoa City         WI    1:21:35.95 26:16 76       M3039    
807   14210 David Pindel              M   212          64  Waukesha           WI    1:23:15.67 26:48 5        M6099    
808   5282  Joshua Gross              M   213          32  Oshkosh            WI    1:24:18.78 27:08 77       M3039    
809   5283  Michelle Gross            F   596          33  Oshkosh            WI    1:24:19.13 27:08 208      F3039    
810   5343  Sarah Walker              F   597          38  Genoa City         WI    1:24:23.15 27:10 209      F3039    
811   14354 O. GOEPFERT               M   214          2   Mukwonago          WI    1:25:55.23 27:39 19       M0110    
812   14352 Julie GOEPFERT            F   598          41  Mukwonago          WI    1:25:56.90 27:40 100      F4049    
813   14355 Matt Goepfert             M   215          35  Mukwonago          WI    1:26:00.35 27:41 78       M3039    
814   14356 Jane Walters              F   599          72  Mukwonago          WI    1:26:14.36 27:45 14       F6099    
815   14239 H. Flores                 M   216          12  Kenosha            WI    1:26:17.78 27:47 24       M1119    
816   14353 Alexis Walters            F   600          22  Mukwonago          WI    1:26:18.46 27:47 178      F2029    
817   14255 Carlito Flores            M   217          15  Kenosha            WI    1:26:31.17 27:51 25       M1119    
818   14257 Gustavo Villalobos        M   218          41  Kenosha            WI    1:28:20.79 28:26 24       M4049    
819   14256 A. Villalobos             F   601          1   Kenosha            WI    1:28:21.49 28:26 15       F0110    
820   14242 Anonymous Participant     F   602          35                           1:28:24.69 28:27 210      F3039    
821   14581 Megan Christensen         F   603          25  Waukesha           WI    1:28:53.79 28:37 179      F2029    
822   5112  Dawn Caproon              F   604          56  Waukesha           WI    1:28:54.34 28:37 61       F5059    
823   4721  Jessa Potter              F   605          26  Waukesha           WI    1:28:54.78 28:37 180      F2029    
824   5038  Heidi Gross               F   606          35  Oostburg           WI    1:31:06.11 29:19 211      F3039    
825   5291  Mary Gross                F   607          65  Oostburg           WI    1:31:14.91 29:22 15       F6099    
826   14113 meagan molinari           F   608          29  GURNEE             IL    1:31:50.27 29:34 181      F2029    
827   5350  B. Olson                  F   609          3   Mount pleasant     WI    1:38:18.67 31:39 16       F0110    
828   5349  Randi Olson               F   610          31  Mount pleasant     WI    1:38:19.74 31:39 212      F3039    
829   5280  A. Farness                F   611          1   Milwaukee          WI    1:38:30.34 31:42 17       F0110    
830   14532 Joseph Tichy              M   219          44  Sheboygan          WI    1:38:31.68 31:43 25       M4049    
831   14531 Jacob Farness             M   220          27  Milwaukee          WI    1:38:34.17 31:44 48       M2029    
832   5279  Kayla Farness             F   612          26  Milwaukee          WI    1:38:38.16 31:45 182      F2029    
833   5281  Jaclyn Feavel             F   613          44  Sheboygan          WI    1:38:38.85 31:45 101      F4049    
834   5142  Kimberly Prophett         F   614          27  Fond Du Lac        WI    2:03:04.49 39:37 183      F2029    
835   5036  Katya Frantskevich        F   615          34                     WI    2:44:04.14 52:49 213      F3039    
836   14576 Anahi Aguilera            F   616          22  Palm Beach Gardens FL                     184      F2029    
837   5190  A. Healy                  F   617          9                      WI                     18       F0110    
838   4851  Daniel Collins            M   221          54  Racine             WI                     21       M5059    
839   4970  Stephanie Beal            F   618          35  Racine             WI                     214      F3039    


Female 1 - 10
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========== ===== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     T. Jimenez 14463 10  288     Kenosha WI US 41:05.94 
2     R. Fierro  4921  10  365     Muskego WI US 45:18.37 
3     W. Bard    14500 9   382     Gurnee IL US  46:00.46 


Female 11 - 19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     T. O'Neill     14524 11  40      Gurnee IL US       27:04.58 
2     A. Ray         14523 11  41      Crystal Lake IL US 27:04.62 
3     K. Szczerowski 14521 11  68      Grayslake IL US    29:31.64 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Roxanne Temple  14232 21  5       Ingleside IL US 22:43.22 
2     Kelly Averill   5004  22  14      Muskego WI US   23:58.65 
3     Kathryn Schultz 4673  23  22      Fredonia WI US  25:22.44 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Katie Lanigan    4456 36  8       Oak creek WI US 23:30.56 
2     Kim Mizelle      416  31  29      Walworth WI US  26:24.65 
3     Kaylee Frederick 402  31  35      Sharon WI US    26:33.88 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sarah Kafka    4924 44  7       Muskego WI US   23:22.16 
2     jill Paha      397  40  11      GRAYSLAKE IL US 23:39.05 
3     Jessica Koloen 4966 42  60      Kenosha WI US   29:00.33 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jane Harm    4892  55  82      Burlington WI US 30:37.00 
2     Carole Burns 14348 59  123     Oak Creek WI US  32:51.09 
3     Holly Koenig 5110  50  151      WI US           34:13.65 


Female 60 - 99
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ann Krueger    4573  64  241     Elm Grove WI US 38:40.79 
2     Jeanne Summers 435   66  427      WI US          50:00.34 
3     Joanne Mueller 14186 61  544      WI US          56:42.80 


Male 1 - 10
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     J. Fleischmann   4652 2   87       WI US       30:55.06 
2     H. Sytsma        5163 7   181     Lisbon WI US 35:30.69 
3     M. Duerrwaechter 5164 7   182     Lisbon WI US 35:31.10 


Male 11 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Magulski 396  18  16      New Berlin WI US 24:17.60 
2     Eli Trujillo   4611 17  27       IL US           26:22.36 
3     R. Fierro      4922 12  28      Muskego WI US    26:24.62 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Shayne Shusta 4719 22  3        WI US         22:28.87 
2     Marko Sarovic 4723 23  10      Racine WI US   23:38.14 
3     Josh Lipton   4835 22  13      Chandler AZ US 23:55.13 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Paul Wakefield 357  36  1       Colgate WI US  19:12.72 
2     Scott Smith    5166 38  2       Lisbon WI US   21:18.29 
3     Sean Ryan      4408 36  4       Franklin WI US 22:32.44 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== ===== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Rob Eifler         4460  43  18      Franklin WI US 24:31.12 
2     Andy Berg          365   43  25      Kenosha WI US  25:56.43 
3     Jonathan Schroeder 14543 43  33       WI US         26:29.11 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mark Phillips  5230  56  12      Nashotah WI US  23:51.50 
2     Michael Harris 4710  53  99      Milwaukee WI US 32:04.58 
3     Randy Temple   14316 57  158     Ingleside IL US 34:41.70 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tom Massopust  5108  64  125     New Berlin WI US 32:55.99 
2     Mark Schwoebel 5358  63  419     Nashotah IL US   49:39.06 
3     Jeffry Bittner 14583 62  458     St Francis WI US 51:57.27 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.