Results For
Gourdy's Pumpkin Run: Milwaukee

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City               State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                              Time              Place             
===== ===== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     19228 Shane Lee                 M      Manitowoc          WI    US      0:20:01 6:27  30  1        M30-39   
2     18484 John Torres               M      Greenfield         WI    US      0:20:38 6:39  27  1        M20-29   
3     19136 Luke Etienne              M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:21:10 6:49  13  1        M11-19   
4     19147 Lee Gunderson             M      Waterford          WI    US      0:21:21 6:53  38  2        M30-39   
5     19260 Luke Patterson            M      Racine             WI    US      0:21:46 7:01  24  2        M20-29   
6     19259 Sam Patterson             M      Racine             WI    US      0:21:47 7:01  22  3        M20-29   
7     18432 John Makary               M      Butler             WI    US      0:22:09 7:08  29  4        M20-29   
8     19339 Michael Mooren            M      Muskego            WI    US      0:22:10 7:08  34  3        M30-39   
9     18154 Joe Devries               M      Franksville        WI    US      0:22:17 7:11  30  4        M30-39   
10    18156 Felisha Kuebker           F      Salem              WI    US      0:22:33 7:16  33  1        F30-39   
11    18632 Stacey Mulvihill          F      Racine             WI    US      0:22:40 7:18  53  1        F50-59   
12    19309 Peter Grum                M      Lake Bluff         IL    US      0:23:08 7:27  24  5        M20-29   
13    18932 Heather Vanderwielen      F      Chicago            IL    US      0:23:11 7:28  31  2        F30-39   
14    19562 Ben Wetherbee             M      Lake Forest        IL    US      0:23:17 7:30  29  6        M20-29   
15    39581 Ryan Malesevich           M      Franklin           WI    US      0:23:18 7:30  33  5        M30-39   
16    19501 Tyler Witt                M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:23:22 7:32  33  6        M30-39   
17    18479 Brian Dewindt             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:23:37 7:36  35  7        M30-39   
18    19502 Nick Meske                M      Cottage Grove      WI    US      0:23:56 7:42  46  1        M40-49   
19    19395 Kelsy Dieckhoff           F      Cottage Grove      WI    US      0:23:57 7:43  32  3        F30-39   
20    19258 Brady Nold                M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:23:58 7:43  25  7        M20-29   
21    18549 Richard Grabow            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:04 7:45  33  8        M30-39   
22    18937 Matthew McAnarney         M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:08 7:46  28  8        M20-29   
23    18583 Agustin Romero            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:12 7:48  58  1        M50-59   
24    19604 Kyra Schuerman            F      Waterford          WI    US      0:24:25 7:52  13  1        F11-19   
25    19048 Mario Romero              M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:27 7:53  54  2        M50-59   
26    18044 K. Levin                  F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:24:45 7:58  12  2        F11-19   
27    39324 Guy Keeku                 M      Burlington         WI    US      0:24:45 7:58  26  9        M20-29   
28    18274 Stephanie Smolen          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:50 8:00  22  1        F20-29   
29    18348 Elijah Manning            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:54 8:01  35  9        M30-39   
30    18624 Caleb Sobie               M      Lowell             MI    US      0:24:56 8:02  19  2        M11-19   
31    18692 Zachary Muench            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:24:57 8:02  24  10       M20-29   
32    19216 Louis Poggenburg          M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:25:01 8:04  54  3        M50-59   
33    18725 Brooke Harty              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:25:04 8:04  23  2        F20-29   
34    39262 Sebastian Walden          M      Waterford          WI    US      0:25:12 8:07  17  3        M11-19   
35    19224 Zane Farra                M      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:25:16 8:08  15  4        M11-19   
36    39291 Jacob Jones               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:25:21 8:10  40  2        M40-49   
37    18220 Katie Gehrand             F      Racine             WI    US      0:25:29 8:12  30  4        F30-39   
38    19273 Bailie Sheahan            F      Salem              WI    US      0:25:30 8:13  24  3        F20-29   
39    39536 Sean Ocarroll             M      Arlington Heights  IL    US      0:25:30 8:13  22  11       M20-29   
40    19615 Daniel Harder             M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:25:31 8:13  47  3        M40-49   
41    19133 David Phelps              M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:25:39 8:16  44  4        M40-49   
42    19084 Tucker Bohr               M      Bristol            WI    US      0:25:40 8:16  21  12       M20-29   
43    18806 Chris Heiting             M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:25:42 8:17  35  10       M30-39   
44    18155 Brian Kuebker             M      Salem              WI    US      0:25:46 8:18  34  11       M30-39   
45    19389 Samantha Link             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:25:50 8:19  29  4        F20-29   
46    39571 Ashley McCune             F      Milwaukeemilwaukee WI    US      0:25:52 8:20  33  5        F30-39   
47    39488 Kevin Lyons               M      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:25:53 8:20  31  12       M30-39   
48    18957 April Gossman             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:25:56 8:21  23  5        F20-29   
49    19344 Vincent Rug               M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:25:58 8:22  29  13       M20-29   
50    19211 Eric Wilberding           M      Franklin           WI    US      0:26:00 8:22  26  14       M20-29   
51    18958 Caroline Leonardi         F      Sussex             WI    US      0:26:03 8:23  22  6        F20-29   
52    39490 Ethan Pape                M      Port Washington    WI    US      0:26:10 8:26  27  15       M20-29   
53    18857 Rae Anne Frey             F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:26:14 8:27  34  6        F30-39   
54    18804 Amanda Wendland           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:26:22 8:30  30  7        F30-39   
55    18828 Jack Iverson              M      Racine             WI    US      0:26:24 8:30  54  4        M50-59   
56    18831 Colleen Beardsley         F      Franksville        WI    US      0:26:27 8:31  50  2        F50-59   
57    18829 Kelly Iverson             F      Racine             WI    US      0:26:28 8:31  48  1        F40-49   
58    18541 Kayla Schoettel           F      Racine             WI    US      0:26:28 8:31  30  8        F30-39   
59    19150 Margo Wilwerding          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:26:31 8:32  22  7        F20-29   
60    19547 Jenna Shephard            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:26:31 8:32  32  9        F30-39   
61    19548 Benjamin Snyder           M      Great Lakes        IL    US      0:26:31 8:32  21  16       M20-29   
62    18625 Liane Sobie               F      Lowell             MI    US      0:26:32 8:33  41  2        F40-49   
63    18576 Casey Schott              F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:26:34 8:34  26  8        F20-29   
64    19208 Gabrhael Walman           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:26:35 8:34  26  9        F20-29   
65    19246 Katherine Radke           F      Racine             WI    US      0:26:40 8:35  28  10       F20-29   
66    18376 Stephanie Ross            F      Racine             WI    US      0:26:45 8:37  24  11       F20-29   
67    18644 John Abboreno             M      Vernon Hills       IL    US      0:26:49 8:38  63  1        M60-99   
68    18505 M. Crevier                M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:26:49 8:38  11  5        M11-19   
69    19042 Colleen Evans             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:26:49 8:38  35  10       F30-39   
70    18507 Carlynn Crevier           F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:26:51 8:39  41  3        F40-49   
71    18773 Cindi Wasielewski         F      Franksville        WI    US      0:26:57 8:41  48  4        F40-49   
72    19059 Michael Arndorfer         M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:00 8:42  37  13       M30-39   
73    18800 Matthew Meyer             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:01 8:42  33  14       M30-39   
74    18798 Robert Hrdi               M      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:27:04 8:43  30  15       M30-39   
75    19370 Emily Katz                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:09 8:45  22  12       F20-29   
76    39600 Kyle Bianchi              M      Round Lake         IL    US      0:27:11 8:45  13  6        M11-19   
77    18124 Marissa Koval             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:18 8:48  31  11       F30-39   
78    18570 Amanda Hill               F      Chicago            IL    US      0:27:27 8:51  33  12       F30-39   
79    18688 Mike Blimling             M      Racine             WI    US      0:27:28 8:51  37  16       M30-39   
80    19122 Jeff Gugin                M      Palmyra            WI    US      0:27:32 8:52  45  5        M40-49   
81    19243 Gwen Modert               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:36 8:53  44  5        F40-49   
82    39467 H. Smith                  F      Franklin           WI    US      0:27:38 8:54  12  3        F11-19   
83    18309 Holly Zlotocha            F      Racine             WI    US      0:27:39 8:54  37  13       F30-39   
84    18935 Sara Maupin               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:43 8:55  28  13       F20-29   
85    18338 Chad Smith                M      Franklin           WI    US      0:27:43 8:56  41  6        M40-49   
86    18398 Brianna Flasch            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:45 8:56  23  14       F20-29   
87    18655 Kerry Rath                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:45 8:56  39  14       F30-39   
88    18579 Amanda Nickel             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:49 8:57  35  15       F30-39   
89    39572 Justine Schwanz           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:50 8:58  31  16       F30-39   
90    18129 Krystyn Nguyen            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:27:58 9:00  33  17       F30-39   
91    39328 William Dumovich          M      Racine             WI    US      0:27:59 9:01  25  17       M20-29   
92    39403 Caleb Conn                M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:27:59 9:01  28  18       M20-29   
93    39327 Heather Dumovich          F      Racine             WI    US      0:27:59 9:01  35  18       F30-39   
94    18480 Sarah Hardy               F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:28:00 9:01  25  15       F20-29   
95    19451 Jenna Schuettpelz         F      Milwaukeeilwa      WI    US      0:28:00 9:01  34  19       F30-39   
96    19058 Carey Arndorfer           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:01 9:01  41  6        F40-49   
97    19394 Lenny Deregules           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:28:01 9:01  23  19       M20-29   
98    19651 Kris Meske                F      Cottage Grove      WI    US      0:28:02 9:02  43  7        F40-49   
99    19057 Natasha Hagen             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:28:02 9:02  26  16       F20-29   
100   19503 Zachary Moyer             M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:28:06 9:03  13  7        M11-19   
101   39252 Katie Karnes              F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:28:07 9:03  26  17       F20-29   
102   19282 Stephanie Jordan          F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:28:17 9:07  32  20       F30-39   
103   18444 Steven Asmondy            M      Germantown         WI    US      0:28:21 9:08  23  20       M20-29   
104   18446 Nicolas Stadelmann        M      Richfield          WI    US      0:28:24 9:09  23  21       M20-29   
105   18071 Leah Rosenow              F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:28:29 9:10  37  21       F30-39   
106   18870 Chad Lampton              M      Racine             WI    US      0:28:29 9:10  35  17       M30-39   
107   19337 Kyle Olson                M      Chicago            IL    US      0:28:32 9:12  32  18       M30-39   
108   19129 Heather Rehorst           F      Greendale          WI    US      0:28:33 9:12  26  18       F20-29   
109   39358 Jim Driscoll              M      Onalaska           WI    US      0:28:33 9:12  45  7        M40-49   
110   39617 Vicki Liakos              F      Mc Farland         WI    US      0:28:33 9:12  39  22       F30-39   
111   19089 Larry Pleva               M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:28:36 9:13  47  8        M40-49   
112   19530 Alyssa Arzikovic          F      Racine             WI    US      0:28:36 9:13  31  23       F30-39   
113   39363 Jim Krajewski             M      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:28:37 9:13  29  22       M20-29   
114   19217 Danielle Boffice          F      Volo               IL    US      0:28:40 9:14  24  19       F20-29   
115   18186 Kelsey Contreras          F      Franklin           WI    US      0:28:41 9:14  28  20       F20-29   
116   18184 Katie Strachan            F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:28:41 9:14  32  24       F30-39   
117   18925 Jamie Dajani              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:42 9:14  23  21       F20-29   
118   18356 Caroline Sherlow          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:43 9:15  22  22       F20-29   
119   39384 Elaine Dickmann           F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:28:43 9:15  36  25       F30-39   
120   39318 Brandon Dachowski         M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:44 9:15  22  23       M20-29   
121   39635 Chance Biller             M      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:28:44 9:15  50  5        M50-59   
122   18450 Angela Wong               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:45 9:15  24  23       F20-29   
123   18426 Kathy Vanden Boogard      F      New London         WI    US      0:28:46 9:16  59  3        F50-59   
124   18132 Hannah Walden             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:28:49 9:17  13  4        F11-19   
125   18960 Ashlee Rybak              F      Racine             WI    US      0:28:51 9:17  32  26       F30-39   
126   19441 Anthony Etienne           M      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:28:52 9:18  24  24       M20-29   
127   18211 Gracie Jackson            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:29:04 9:22  23  24       F20-29   
128   18127 Katie Hickey              F      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:29:05 9:22  19  5        F11-19   
129   39578 Dawn Abbate               F      Silver Lake        WI    US      0:29:07 9:23  41  8        F40-49   
130   18231 Adam Cussen               M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:29:09 9:23  40  9        M40-49   
131   18995 Jessica Carrier           F      Racine             WI    US      0:29:12 9:24  31  27       F30-39   
132   39290 Kelly Krolikowski         F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:29:12 9:24  31  28       F30-39   
133   19312 Megan Gutbrod             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:29:15 9:25  33  29       F30-39   
134   19333 Alex Wendland             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:29:16 9:26  29  25       M20-29   
135   19294 Alex Milchuck             M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:29:17 9:26  13  8        M11-19   
136   39361 Anna Driscoll             F      Onalaska           WI    US      0:29:23 9:28  37  30       F30-39   
137   19325 Britny Smuk               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:29:25 9:28  24  25       F20-29   
138   19323 Thomas Isaacs             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:29:25 9:28  29  26       M20-29   
139   18561 Sara Anderson             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:29:26 9:29  23  26       F20-29   
140   18301 Jeff Dolezal              M      Waterford          WI    US      0:29:27 9:29  51  6        M50-59   
141   19545 William Manila            M      Gurnee             IL    US      0:29:29 9:30  51  7        M50-59   
142   19022 Heather Sweet             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:29:32 9:31  40  9        F40-49   
143   19218 Jennifer Granzow          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:29:38 9:33  29  27       F20-29   
144   39256 Donald Hall               M      Franklin           WI    US      0:29:41 9:33  28  27       M20-29   
145   39236 Melissa Hinze             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:29:44 9:35  34  31       F30-39   
146   19214 Dana Lemay                F      East Troy          WI    US      0:29:46 9:35  39  32       F30-39   
147   19288 Ben Rothove               M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:29:51 9:37  13  9        M11-19   
148   18383 Colleen Jacobson          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:29:53 9:37  35  33       F30-39   
149   19620 Benjamin Komistra         M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:29:54 9:38  37  19       M30-39   
150   39595 Jim Poulsen               M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:29:55 9:38  33  20       M30-39   
151   18593 Isaac Santana             M      Appleton           WI    US      0:29:56 9:38  28  28       M20-29   
152   18317 Tracy Nielsen             F      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:29:58 9:39  39  34       F30-39   
153   19449 Tim Fell                  M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:30:00 9:40  22  29       M20-29   
154   19277 Leah Renon                F      Sheboygan          WI    US      0:30:02 9:40  28  28       F20-29   
155   19267 Tj Noonan                 M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:30:04 9:41  32  21       M30-39   
156   19275 Tia Gapinski              F      Muskego            WI    US      0:30:04 9:41  28  29       F20-29   
157   19061 Peter Lyons               M      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:30:05 9:41  38  22       M30-39   
158   19179 Elisabeth Gorecki         F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:30:08 9:42  31  35       F30-39   
159   19177 Heather Newman            F      Germantown         WI    US      0:30:09 9:42  32  36       F30-39   
160   39483 Alex Jatczak              M      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:30:12 9:44  25  30       M20-29   
161   19637 Mari Danzer               F      Racine             WI    US      0:30:14 9:44  53  4        F50-59   
162   19527 Keshia Bentley            F      Tomahawk           WI    US      0:30:14 9:44  32  37       F30-39   
163   19636 Kim Steiner               F      Mt Pleasant        WI    US      0:30:15 9:44  52  5        F50-59   
164   19068 R. Fierro                 M      Muskego            WI    US      0:30:15 9:44  9   1        M01-10   
165   39428 Josh Percifield           M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:30:15 9:45  38  23       M30-39   
166   18371 Dale Smart                M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:15 9:45  27  31       M20-29   
167   18234 Danielle Schneider        F      De Pere            WI    US      0:30:15 9:45  26  30       F20-29   
168   18373 Samantha Obluck           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:15 9:45  30  38       F30-39   
169   19134 C. Etienne                F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:30:16 9:45  12  6        F11-19   
170   18923 Shannon Billy             F      Winthrop Harbor    IL    US      0:30:16 9:45  22  31       F20-29   
171   18899 Allison Fiedler           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:20 9:46  27  32       F20-29   
172   39593 Dina Daniel               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:21 9:47  39  39       F30-39   
173   19248 Simon Lambert             M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:26 9:48  44  10       M40-49   
174   18057 Sarah Bublitz             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:28 9:49  29  33       F20-29   
175   18733 Gretchen Cunliffe-Owen    F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:28 9:49  46  10       F40-49   
176   39463 K. Rego                   M      Delafield          WI    US      0:30:34 9:51  11  10       M11-19   
177   39461 Michelle Rego             F      Delafield          WI    US      0:30:35 9:51  42  11       F40-49   
178   39580 James Sweet               M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:30:35 9:51  40  11       M40-49   
179   19510 Beverly Slater            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:38 9:52  46  12       F40-49   
180   19143 Jessie Renwick            F      Trevor             WI    US      0:30:39 9:52  38  40       F30-39   
181   18821 Stephen Baumann           M      Weston             WI    US      0:30:40 9:53  40  12       M40-49   
182   39263 Laura Covelli             F      Racine             WI    US      0:30:41 9:53  38  41       F30-39   
183   18073 Adrienne Parnon           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:45 9:54  30  42       F30-39   
184   39247 Denise Funk               F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:30:46 9:54  26  34       F20-29   
185   19433 Julie Krajewski           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:46 9:55  41  13       F40-49   
186   19020 Eric Loterbaugh           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:30:47 9:55  30  24       M30-39   
187   18859 Prabhakar Venkateswaran   M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:30:48 9:55  33  25       M30-39   
188   39620 Alyssa Labodda            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:30:50 9:56  22  35       F20-29   
189   19046 Jamie Seroogy             F      Madison            WI    US      0:30:52 9:56  33  43       F30-39   
190   18907 Wendy Foster Norman       F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:30:52 9:57  38  44       F30-39   
191   19091 Amanda Barber             F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:30:53 9:57  34  45       F30-39   
192   19090 Angela Glock              F      Greendale          WI    US      0:30:53 9:57  41  14       F40-49   
193   19045 Megan Mory                F      Johnson Creek      WI    US      0:30:56 9:58  29  36       F20-29   
194   19138 Scott Etienne             M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:30:58 9:58  56  8        M50-59   
195   19635 Jordan Jones              M      Madison            WI    US      0:30:59 9:59  20  32       M20-29   
196   18746 Samantha Blank            F      Waterford          WI    US      0:31:00 9:59  20  37       F20-29   
197   18819 Heather Spencer           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:31:02 10:00 39  46       F30-39   
198   19388 Abigail Kendl             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:03 10:00 31  47       F30-39   
199   19368 Tara Ortner               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:04 10:00 24  38       F20-29   
200   18560 Patti Werner              F      Libertyville       IL    US      0:31:05 10:01 66  1        F60-99   
201   18753 Madalyn Bockheim          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:06 10:01 24  39       F20-29   
202   18273 Alison Nolan              F      Greendale          WI    US      0:31:06 10:01 41  15       F40-49   
203   39523 Sarah Davis               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:07 10:01 35  48       F30-39   
204   18951 Jessica Roscioli          F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:31:08 10:02 42  16       F40-49   
205   18531 Jessica Cary              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:09 10:02 20  40       F20-29   
206   18853 Adam Ferg                 M      Racine             WI    US      0:31:11 10:03 31  26       M30-39   
207   19450 Lorie Ann Karls           F      Racine             WI    US      0:31:13 10:03 38  49       F30-39   
208   18449 Nicholas Breeser          M      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:31:16 10:04 27  33       M20-29   
209   19097 Trisha Schweitzer         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:18 10:05 40  17       F40-49   
210   39596 Kelley Sims               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:31:19 10:05 28  41       F20-29   
211   18626 Stephanie Clasen          F      Racine             WI    US      0:31:20 10:05 35  50       F30-39   
212   18529 Sean Crevier              M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:31:20 10:05 42  13       M40-49   
213   18304 Sarah Johnston            F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:31:22 10:06 30  51       F30-39   
214   18306 Eric Collins              M      Hartford           WI    US      0:31:22 10:06 31  27       M30-39   
215   18774 Melissa Shibilski         F      Caledonia          WI    US      0:31:22 10:06 48  18       F40-49   
216   39527 Mike Anderson             M      Sun Prairie        WI    US      0:31:23 10:06 37  28       M30-39   
217   19130 Melissa Snelling          F      Lake Geneva        WI    US      0:31:25 10:07 37  52       F30-39   
218   39404 Juanita Riddell           F      Racine             WI    US      0:31:26 10:07 37  53       F30-39   
219   18530 Erin Wells                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:28 10:08 20  42       F20-29   
220   19169 Michael Merrill           M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:31:29 10:08 27  34       M20-29   
221   18897 Amy Mendoza               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:31:29 10:08 39  54       F30-39   
222   18851 Max Schlueter             M      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:31:30 10:09 24  35       M20-29   
223   18785 Caitlyn Rosenberger       F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:31:30 10:09 25  43       F20-29   
224   18276 Sandra Hetzel             F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:31:31 10:09 51  6        F50-59   
225   18352 Elizabeth Walker          F      Racine             WI    US      0:31:32 10:09 38  55       F30-39   
226   19111 Donna Incrocci            F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:31:33 10:10 49  19       F40-49   
227   39651 Erica Gullickson          F      Madison            WI    US      0:31:35 10:10 27  44       F20-29   
228   18948 Jack Koeppel              M      Brookfield         WI    US      0:31:36 10:10 29  36       M20-29   
229   39314 Kayli Adkins              F      Racine             WI    US      0:31:38 10:11 28  45       F20-29   
230   18474 Denise Ellis              F      Franklin           WI    US      0:31:39 10:12 55  7        F50-59   
231   18244 Justin Kohel              M      Racine             WI    US      0:31:39 10:12 32  29       M30-39   
232   39220 Sunny Schneider           F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:31:40 10:12 32  56       F30-39   
233   39275 Stephanie Karno           F      West Allis         WI    US      0:31:41 10:12 25  46       F20-29   
234   18347 Angela Becker             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:31:44 10:13 32  57       F30-39   
235   18349 Christina Janetzke        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:45 10:14 32  58       F30-39   
236   18029 Kari MacChia              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:31:46 10:14 30  59       F30-39   
237   19521 Wil Coleman               M      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:31:49 10:15 13  11       M11-19   
238   19338 Kayla Clough              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:50 10:15 34  60       F30-39   
239   19183 Adele Green               F      Salem              WI    US      0:31:51 10:15 40  20       F40-49   
240   18430 Anna Wisniewski           F      Wauconda           IL    US      0:31:52 10:16 21  47       F20-29   
241   19225 Nicole Salowitz           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:31:52 10:16 33  61       F30-39   
242   18739 Helena Cunliffe-Owen      F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:31:53 10:16 22  48       F20-29   
243   18046 Katie Teichmiller         F      Muskego            WI    US      0:31:56 10:17 36  62       F30-39   
244   18077 Lisa Wepking              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:31:57 10:17 33  63       F30-39   
245   19513 Kelsey Becker             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:58 10:18 25  49       F20-29   
246   39631 Courtney Sarver           F      Vernon Hills       IL    US      0:31:58 10:18 22  50       F20-29   
247   18998 Jill Hoffman              F      Hinsdale           IL    US      0:31:59 10:18 21  51       F20-29   
248   39647 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      0:31:59 10:18 31  30       M30-39   
249   39628 John Waller               M      Madison            WI    US      0:32:00 10:18 33  31       M30-39   
250   19583 Margaret Riley            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:00 10:18 21  52       F20-29   
251   19077 Brian Scharles            M      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:32:01 10:19 23  37       M20-29   
252   18818 Elizabeth Antaramian      F      Burlington         WI    US      0:32:03 10:19 30  64       F30-39   
253   19585 Paula Zdanowski           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:04 10:20 21  53       F20-29   
254   19584 Gabriela Majcher          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:04 10:20 21  54       F20-29   
255   18563 Matthew Stromski          M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:32:07 10:20 25  38       M20-29   
256   18737 Julie Wood                F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:32:07 10:21 55  8        F50-59   
257   18762 Lawrence Wood             M      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:32:07 10:21 57  9        M50-59   
258   18551 Waverly Matthei           F      Cedarburg          WI    US      0:32:07 10:21 23  55       F20-29   
259   19286 L. Rothove                M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:32:08 10:21 11  12       M11-19   
260   18149 Jeffrey Jacobs Ii         M      Madison            WI    US      0:32:09 10:21 24  39       M20-29   
261   18152 Brittany Grosskopf        F      Madison            WI    US      0:32:09 10:21 24  56       F20-29   
262   39650 Emmerentia Loots          F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:32:11 10:22 50  9        F50-59   
263   19160 Joelle Mizgalski          F      Wausau             WI    US      0:32:12 10:22 28  57       F20-29   
264   19549 Susan Batton              F      Racine             WI    US      0:32:13 10:23 33  65       F30-39   
265   18346 Krista Parker             F      Racine             WI    US      0:32:17 10:24 31  66       F30-39   
266   18803 Crystal Hornak            F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:32:18 10:24 30  67       F30-39   
267   19198 Danielle Baumann          F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:32:18 10:24 30  68       F30-39   
268   19047 Meredith Huebner          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:19 10:25 29  58       F20-29   
269   18638 Claire Stein              F      Racine             WI    US      0:32:20 10:25 40  21       F40-49   
270   18493 Joann Sowin               F      Franklin           WI    US      0:32:21 10:25 44  22       F40-49   
271   18393 Erika Molli               F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:32:21 10:25 35  69       F30-39   
272   19434 Gregg Pendley             M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:32:23 10:26 50  10       M50-59   
273   19468 Jennifer Stinson          F      Racine             WI    US      0:32:26 10:27 38  70       F30-39   
274   18697 Jillian Moffat            F      Antioch            IL    US      0:32:27 10:27 17  7        F11-19   
275   39446 Pamela Sennholz           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:32:30 10:28 33  71       F30-39   
276   39273 Judy Olson                F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:32:33 10:29 66  2        F60-99   
277   19594 Katie Sell                F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:32:33 10:29 26  59       F20-29   
278   18146 Corey Mattin              M      Greendale          WI    US      0:32:34 10:29 13  13       M11-19   
279   18062 Emily Keefe               F      Antioch            IL    US      0:32:35 10:30 34  72       F30-39   
280   19028 Bryan Wilson              M      Racine             WI    US      0:32:36 10:30 34  32       M30-39   
281   18676 Morgan Golabowski         F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:32:37 10:30 28  60       F20-29   
282   18457 Kristin Windschiegl       F      Madison            WI    US      0:32:37 10:30 26  61       F20-29   
283   19190 Megan Yoblonski           F      Oshkosh            WI    US      0:32:39 10:31 29  62       F20-29   
284   39587 Brent Ratter              M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:42 10:32 33  33       M30-39   
285   19385 Shannon Counihan          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:42 10:32 25  63       F20-29   
286   19185 Erin Canon                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:43 10:32 23  64       F20-29   
287   19379 Kali MacIver              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:44 10:33 24  65       F20-29   
288   19187 Jessie Mayer              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:46 10:33 30  73       F30-39   
289   18362 Tim Roberson              M      Genoa City         WI    US      0:32:48 10:34 20  40       M20-29   
290   18488 Benjamin Sonnenburg       M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:32:49 10:34 19  14       M11-19   
291   18202 Jarrett Klingler          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:32:50 10:34 43  14       M40-49   
292   19241 Jessica Dable             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:32:50 10:34 18  8        F11-19   
293   39641 Robert Brown              M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:32:54 10:36 41  15       M40-49   
294   18795 Julie Holbrook            F      Round Lake Beach   IL    US      0:32:55 10:36 41  23       F40-49   
295   18235 Rachella Bennett          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:32:59 10:37 24  66       F20-29   
296   39432 Cathy Dunbar              F      Muskego            WI    US      0:32:59 10:37 37  74       F30-39   
297   39440 Marnia Schatzman          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:33:00 10:38 37  75       F30-39   
298   18792 Rebecca Molzahn           F      Greendale          WI    US      0:33:03 10:39 26  67       F20-29   
299   18793 Jessica Carney            F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:33:03 10:39 26  68       F20-29   
300   39248 B. Koehler                M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:33:06 10:40 12  15       M11-19   
301   39366 Pam Koehler               F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:33:07 10:40 45  24       F40-49   
302   18442 J. Driscoll               F      Onalaska           WI    US      0:33:10 10:41 12  9        F11-19   
303   19244 Michelle Plaushines       F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:33:12 10:42 29  69       F20-29   
304   19014 Ryan Murray               M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:33:16 10:43 40  16       M40-49   
305   18286 Lucretia Criaer           F      Racine             WI    US      0:33:18 10:43 55  10       F50-59   
306   19428 Jennifer Johnston         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:33:18 10:44 44  25       F40-49   
307   18687 Sara Haberlein            F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:33:19 10:44 32  76       F30-39   
308   18681 Jamie Wilke               F      Caledonia          WI    US      0:33:19 10:44 33  77       F30-39   
309   18674 Michael Stauss            M      Kiel               WI    US      0:33:22 10:45 50  11       M50-59   
310   18198 Laura Beth Jackson        F      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:23 10:45 28  70       F20-29   
311   18165 Karen Barrie              F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:33:24 10:45 47  26       F40-49   
312   19421 Margaret Liebner          F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:33:24 10:45 32  78       F30-39   
313   39289 Madison Baker             F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:33:24 10:45 16  10       F11-19   
314   19532 Katie Curtin              F      Racine             WI    US      0:33:24 10:46 45  27       F40-49   
315   19132 Paul Guttormsson          M      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:33:24 10:46 55  12       M50-59   
316   19206 Corey Kemp                M      Antioch            IL    US      0:33:25 10:46 33  34       M30-39   
317   18066 Emma Poland               F      Lake Forest        IL    US      0:33:25 10:46 28  71       F20-29   
318   19114 Rachel Cole               F      Iowa City          IA    US      0:33:25 10:46 28  72       F20-29   
319   18898 Kistine Figueroa          F      Antioch            IL    US      0:33:27 10:46 31  79       F30-39   
320   19053 Madison Knabe             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:33:27 10:46 22  73       F20-29   
321   18001 Grace Dudley              F      McHenry            IL    US      0:33:28 10:47 17  11       F11-19   
322   39280 Whitney Froelich          F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:33:29 10:47 29  74       F20-29   
323   19543 Katie Anderson            M      Franksville        WI    US      0:33:31 10:48 37  35       M30-39   
324   18686 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:33:32 10:48 31  80       F30-39   
325   18315 Elizabeth Blasko          F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:33:32 10:48 24  75       F20-29   
326   39521 Brenna Schmid             F      Horicon            WI    US      0:33:33 10:48 25  76       F20-29   
327   39520 Nicholas Gizelbach        M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:33:34 10:48 22  41       M20-29   
328   18437 Britni Colker             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:33:36 10:49 26  77       F20-29   
329   39601 Eli Boelens               M      Round Lake         IL    US      0:33:37 10:50 13  16       M11-19   
330   18063 Alison Breckenridge       F      Baraboo            WI    US      0:33:39 10:50 27  78       F20-29   
331   19154 Robin Sorensen            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:33:40 10:50 36  81       F30-39   
332   19102 Caleb Murray              M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:33:41 10:51 16  17       M11-19   
333   19329 Colin Anderson            M      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:33:41 10:51 23  42       M20-29   
334   18813 Lisa Kaplan               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:33:42 10:51 43  28       F40-49   
335   18779 Alecia Pasdera            F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:33:44 10:52 26  79       F20-29   
336   18537 Corey McCracken           M      Anamosa            IA    US      0:33:44 10:52 23  43       M20-29   
337   19311 Kathleen Thiele           F      Racine             WI    US      0:33:45 10:52 35  82       F30-39   
338   39246 Thomas Picotte            M      Franklin           WI    US      0:33:45 10:52 44  17       M40-49   
339   18492 Zachary Jaeger            M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:33:46 10:52 27  44       M20-29   
340   19008 James May                 M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:33:46 10:52 39  36       M30-39   
341   18482 Ariail Layne              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:33:47 10:53 25  80       F20-29   
342   39433 E. Mies                   F      Thiensville        WI    US      0:33:47 10:53 11  12       F11-19   
343   19328 Olivia Healey             F      East Troy          WI    US      0:33:47 10:53 21  81       F20-29   
344   39415 Maureen Mies              F      Thiensville        WI    US      0:33:48 10:53 35  83       F30-39   
345   39633 Samantha Helland          F      Crystal Lake       IL    US      0:33:48 10:53 25  82       F20-29   
346   18983 Theresa Nowak             F      Greendale          WI    US      0:33:49 10:53 31  84       F30-39   
347   18984 Jayme Sukowaty            M      Greendale          WI    US      0:33:50 10:54 29  45       M20-29   
348   18772 Stephanie Hood            F      Caledonia          WI    US      0:33:50 10:54 43  29       F40-49   
349   18520 Karen Klockow             F      Wind Lake          WI    US      0:33:55 10:55 54  11       F50-59   
350   19595 Kierstin Vranak           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:33:57 10:56 24  83       F20-29   
351   39456 Travis Pasdera            M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:33:57 10:56 44  18       M40-49   
352   18524 Z. Stall                  M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:33:58 10:56 10  2        M01-10   
353   18566 Michelle Christensen      F      Necedah            WI    US      0:33:59 10:57 36  85       F30-39   
354   18305 Vanessa Cook              F      Necedah            WI    US      0:34:00 10:57 29  84       F20-29   
355   18699 Jobi Ledger               F      Ingleside          IL    US      0:34:01 10:57 39  86       F30-39   
356   19109 Jennifer Wagner           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:34:02 10:58 26  85       F20-29   
357   18053 Allyson Doughty           F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:34:02 10:58 27  86       F20-29   
358   18588 Mayra Perez               F      Appleton           WI    US      0:34:02 10:58 22  87       F20-29   
359   19269 Emily Schloer             F      Racine             WI    US      0:34:03 10:58 23  88       F20-29   
360   39396 Stephanie Youngs          F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:34:04 10:58 26  89       F20-29   
361   39209 Navaljit Virk             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:34:05 10:59 27  90       F20-29   
362   18142 E. Stewart                M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:34:10 11:00 8   3        M01-10   
363   39579 G. Abbate                 F      Silver Lake        WI    US      0:34:10 11:00 11  13       F11-19   
364   18144 Joseph Stewart            M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:34:10 11:00 40  19       M40-49   
365   19531 Benjamin Geraci           M      Muskego            WI    US      0:34:13 11:01 39  37       M30-39   
366   18682 Tammy Kester              F      Watertown          WI    US      0:34:16 11:02 57  12       F50-59   
367   18527 Eric Stall                M      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:34:17 11:03 46  20       M40-49   
368   18574 Jenny Gross               F      Oostburg           WI    US      0:34:18 11:03 21  91       F20-29   
369   39485 Jeni Martin               F      Racine             WI    US      0:34:19 11:03 41  30       F40-49   
370   19554 Holly Poulsen             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:34:20 11:04 33  87       F30-39   
371   19266 J. Ledger                 M      Ingleside          IL    US      0:34:22 11:04 11  18       M11-19   
372   18996 Kate Ream                 F      Franklin           WI    US      0:34:22 11:04 24  92       F20-29   
373   19377 Kelsey Guenther           F      West Allis         WI    US      0:34:22 11:04 31  88       F30-39   
374   19380 Kathy Johnson             F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:34:23 11:04 33  89       F30-39   
375   19446 Amelia Ledger             F      Ingleside          IL    US      0:34:23 11:04 13  14       F11-19   
376   18069 Kelly Backes              F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:34:26 11:05 37  90       F30-39   
377   18873 Taylor Kennedy            F      Waterford          WI    US      0:34:27 11:06 30  91       F30-39   
378   18945 Lynette Johnson           F      Twin Lakes         WI    US      0:34:27 11:06 26  93       F20-29   
379   18354 Julie Halberstadt         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:34:29 11:06 51  13       F50-59   
380   19197 Karie Lowe                F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:34:30 11:07 47  31       F40-49   
381   18987 Hannah Byron              F      Chicago            IL    US      0:34:31 11:07 24  94       F20-29   
382   19408 Sophie Petermann          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:34:34 11:08 23  95       F20-29   
383   19417 Lena Petermann            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:34:34 11:08 25  96       F20-29   
384   18330 Rebecca Leininger         F      Racine             WI    US      0:34:35 11:08 43  32       F40-49   
385   18331 Walt Leininger            M      Racine             WI    US      0:34:35 11:08 46  21       M40-49   
386   39614 Nick Villers              M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:34:41 11:10 30  38       M30-39   
387   19220 Yvonne Zaffron            F      Mundelein          IL    US      0:34:43 11:11 54  14       F50-59   
388   18917 J. Hagen                  F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:34:43 11:11 12  15       F11-19   
389   19256 Cassie Gugin              F      Palmyra            WI    US      0:34:47 11:12 36  92       F30-39   
390   18459 Jaimie Pockat             F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:34:48 11:12 30  93       F30-39   
391   18696 Jim Ahler                 M      Antioch            IL    US      0:34:48 11:12 52  13       M50-59   
392   18391 E. Molli                  F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:34:51 11:13 12  16       F11-19   
393   39259 Alisa Riebe               F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:34:51 11:13 40  33       F40-49   
394   18909 Lisa Becker               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:34:51 11:14 30  94       F30-39   
395   18419 Erin Hylant               F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:34:52 11:14 37  95       F30-39   
396   19324 Megan Kuchenbecker        F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:34:53 11:14 26  97       F20-29   
397   18911 Amanda Herald             F      Hartland           WI    US      0:34:53 11:14 31  96       F30-39   
398   18910 M. Becker                 F      Hartford           WI    US      0:34:53 11:14 9   1        F01-10   
399   18912 Abigail Becker            F      Hartford           WI    US      0:34:53 11:14 33  97       F30-39   
400   18905 Laura Unmuth              F      Waterford          WI    US      0:34:54 11:14 33  98       F30-39   
401   18901 Jason Hintzke             M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:34:54 11:14 34  39       M30-39   
402   19326 Charity Tessen            F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:34:54 11:14 28  98       F20-29   
403   19305 Kyle Tesch                M      West Allis         WI    US      0:34:55 11:15 26  46       M20-29   
404   18673 Katie Switalski           F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:34:55 11:15 27  99       F20-29   
405   39411 Mallory Gyetvan           F      Chicago            IL    US      0:34:55 11:15 27  100      F20-29   
406   18559 Anne Dobleman             F      Mount Prospect     IL    US      0:34:57 11:15 39  99       F30-39   
407   19436 Briony Beckstrom          F      Racine             WI    US      0:35:01 11:16 31  100      F30-39   
408   19015 Samantha Murray           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:35:05 11:18 39  101      F30-39   
409   18519 Kurt Klockow              M      Wind Lake          WI    US      0:35:06 11:18 55  14       M50-59   
410   18168 Kaya Kloth                                                        0:35:08 11:19                       
411   19300 Nicole Hoshi              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:35:09 11:19 33  102      F30-39   
412   18811 Dena Biller               F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:35:09 11:19 49  34       F40-49   
413   18809 Valerie Arellano          F      Great Lakes        IL    US      0:35:09 11:19 31  103      F30-39   
414   39251 Debra Karnes              F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:35:11 11:20 61  3        F60-99   
415   18815 Kelly Pfister             F      Eagle              WI    US      0:35:11 11:20 28  101      F20-29   
416   19162 Hilary Vandommelen        F      Burlington         WI    US      0:35:13 11:20 30  104      F30-39   
417   18965 S. Peck                   M      Big Bend           WI    US      0:35:13 11:21 11  19       M11-19   
418   39539 Maria Diaz                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:14 11:21 62  4        F60-99   
419   18427 Kaitlyn Fridley           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:14 11:21 29  102      F20-29   
420   18040 Aileen Gorman             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:35:14 11:21 30  105      F30-39   
421   19140 Kenneth Brotherhood       M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:15 11:21 30  40       M30-39   
422   18016 Jake Gorman               M      Grayslake          IL    US      0:35:15 11:21 32  41       M30-39   
423   18228 Kathleen Abasolo          F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:35:15 11:21 28  103      F20-29   
424   39237 Teresa Van Nuland         F      Chicago            IL    US      0:35:16 11:21 52  15       F50-59   
425   18203 Selena Boltik             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:17 11:22 27  104      F20-29   
426   18048 Amber Haubold             F      Genoa City         WI    US      0:35:18 11:22 37  106      F30-39   
427   18526 S. Stall                  F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:35:20 11:23 12  17       F11-19   
428   18368 Sarah Stacey              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:35:20 11:23 28  105      F20-29   
429   18061 Amanda McCormack          F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:35:20 11:23 40  35       F40-49   
430   18653 Kristin Feick             F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:35:22 11:23 48  36       F40-49   
431   18650 Lisa Johnson              F      Racine             WI    US      0:35:22 11:23 52  16       F50-59   
432   39371 Sonnie Wilbert            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:23 11:24 43  22       M40-49   
433   39410 Paderic Driscoll          M      Madison            WI    US      0:35:25 11:24 29  47       M20-29   
434   19618 Angela Born               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:35:25 11:24 37  107      F30-39   
435   18263 Felicia Benoit            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:35:26 11:25 32  108      F30-39   
436   19180 Melissa Rohrmayer         F      Sharon             WI    US      0:35:26 11:25 27  106      F20-29   
437   19181 Courtney Armstrong        F      Durham             NC    US      0:35:27 11:25 28  107      F20-29   
438   18712 Angela Gauthier           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:27 11:25 41  37       F40-49   
439   18942 Kayla Bradford            F                                       0:35:28 11:25 19  18       F11-19   
440   39329 Alison Klesman            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:35:31 11:26 36  109      F30-39   
441   18680 Jennifer Gragg            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:35:32 11:27 26  108      F20-29   
442   39378 Erika Johnson             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:33 11:27 25  109      F20-29   
443   18517 Jenna Klockow             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:35:33 11:27 21  110      F20-29   
444   18943 Elisa Brown               F      Twin Lakes         WI    US      0:35:33 11:27 44  38       F40-49   
445   39377 Lauren Wolf               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:33 11:27 22  111      F20-29   
446   18224 M. Rebholz                M      Sussex             WI    US      0:35:33 11:27 8   4        M01-10   
447   18918 Debbie Hagen              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:35:36 11:28 41  39       F40-49   
448   18195 John Rathman              M      Menasha            WI    US      0:35:41 11:29 50  15       M50-59   
449   18735 Courtney Carow            F      Muskego            WI    US      0:35:42 11:30 27  112      F20-29   
450   18525 Tyra Stall                F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:35:42 11:30 46  40       F40-49   
451   18512 Jodie Kennedy             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:35:42 11:30 31  110      F30-39   
452   18364 Mary Koenig               F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:35:43 11:30 56  17       F50-59   
453   18366 Lauren Koenig             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:35:44 11:31 26  113      F20-29   
454   18922 Nona Just                 F      Winthrop Harbor    IL    US      0:35:47 11:31 38  111      F30-39   
455   18875 Sarah Bauer               F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:35:48 11:32 35  112      F30-39   
456   39484 Trish Lyons               F      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:35:49 11:32 29  114      F20-29   
457   39400 I. Mies                   F      Thiensville        WI    US      0:35:51 11:33 11  19       F11-19   
458   39326 Eric Dahlke               M      Racine             WI    US      0:35:55 11:34 38  42       M30-39   
459   18435 Kelsey Choquette          F      Sheboygan          WI    US      0:35:56 11:34 26  115      F20-29   
460   19343 Laurie Schmidt            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:57 11:35 30  113      F30-39   
461   18312 Hannah Hardy              F      Bristol            WI    US      0:35:57 11:35 22  116      F20-29   
462   39436 Holly Feather             F      Racine             WI    US      0:35:58 11:35 37  114      F30-39   
463   18313 Dean Hardy                M      Bristol            WI    US      0:35:58 11:35 24  48       M20-29   
464   39310 Krissy Beaugrand          F      Franksville        WI    US      0:35:59 11:35 49  41       F40-49   
465   39311 Madison Marsh             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:35:59 11:35 22  117      F20-29   
466   18271 Caitlin Wedge             F      Bristol            WI    US      0:36:00 11:35 24  118      F20-29   
467   18452 Tiffany Lervik            F      Zionzion           IL    US      0:36:00 11:35 31  115      F30-39   
468   19401 Tiffany Wilson            F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:36:00 11:35 36  116      F30-39   
469   19400 Rheanna Rasico            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:36:00 11:36 29  119      F20-29   
470   18270 Max McNamara              M      Bristol            WI    US      0:36:00 11:36 26  49       M20-29   
471   18451 T. Jimenez                F      Zionzion           IL    US      0:36:01 11:36 7   2        F01-10   
472   18078 Sara Farwig               F      Spring Lake        MI    US      0:36:01 11:36 27  120      F20-29   
473   39319 Michael Farwig            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      0:36:01 11:36 28  50       M20-29   
474   18411 Valerie Peters            F      Port Washington    WI    US      0:36:02 11:36 27  121      F20-29   
475   18976 Kelsey Cadogan            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:06 11:38 30  117      F30-39   
476   19462 Paul Wasielewski          M      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:36:09 11:38 43  23       M40-49   
477   19461 Shannon Wasielewski       F      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:36:09 11:38 42  42       F40-49   
478   19340 Kyle Saunders             M      Racine             WI    US      0:36:09 11:39 26  51       M20-29   
479   19476 Emma Nisbet                                                       0:36:10 11:39                       
480   19455 Carlene Zuehlke                                                   0:36:10 11:39                       
481   19031 Sharon Romero             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:11 11:39 21  122      F20-29   
482   39513 Jason Pierzchalski                                                0:36:11 11:39                       
483   39516 Deborah Pierzchalski                                              0:36:12 11:39                       
484   18955 L. Boehme                 F      Racine             WI    US      0:36:12 11:39 9   3        F01-10   
485   39470 Sherry Wirth              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:36:13 11:40 46  43       F40-49   
486   18355 Jacquelyn Rank            F      Saint Paul         MN    US      0:36:14 11:40 24  123      F20-29   
487   39359 Jennifer Inhoff           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:36:14 11:40 38  118      F30-39   
488   19006 Lisa Depratt              F      Franksville        WI    US      0:36:14 11:40 54  18       F50-59   
489   39458 Amy Peters                F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:36:14 11:40 42  44       F40-49   
490   39356 Danielle Olivas           F      Fitchburg          WI    US      0:36:15 11:40 26  124      F20-29   
491   18577 Monika Kirkiewicz         F      Winthrop Harbor    IL    US      0:36:19 11:42 27  125      F20-29   
492   18702 Leon Hussissian           M      Wauconda           IL    US      0:36:22 11:43 51  16       M50-59   
493   39431 Laura Jones               F      Sycamore           IL    US      0:36:22 11:43 43  45       F40-49   
494   18966 Ashley Waddle             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:36:24 11:43 28  126      F20-29   
495   18264 Sherry Schrank            F      Mundelein          IL    US      0:36:27 11:44 54  19       F50-59   
496   18292 Andy Lyons                M      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:36:27 11:44 28  52       M20-29   
497   18291 Lindsey Lamont            F      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:36:27 11:44 26  127      F20-29   
498   39529 Betty Allen               F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:36:28 11:44 28  128      F20-29   
499   18545 Jamie Anderson            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:28 11:45 29  129      F20-29   
500   18089 Isaac Dunston             M      Hartland           WI    US      0:36:29 11:45 25  53       M20-29   
501   18052 Kelly Dunston             F      Hartland           WI    US      0:36:30 11:45 26  130      F20-29   
502   19625 Carolyn Kosirowski        F      Richfield          WI    US      0:36:31 11:45 19  20       F11-19   
503   19624 Leah Beck                 F      Germantown         WI    US      0:36:31 11:46 23  131      F20-29   
504   18333 Hanah Jablonski           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:31 11:46 23  132      F20-29   
505   19027 Rebecca Fenelon           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:36:34 11:47 29  133      F20-29   
506   19178 Elizabeth Breitenfeldt    F      West Allis         WI    US      0:36:37 11:48 33  119      F30-39   
507   19480 Rachel Rasmussen          F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:36:39 11:48 24  134      F20-29   
508   19332 Nancy Ackerman            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:36:39 11:48 55  20       F50-59   
509   18351 Peter Manning             M      Iron Ridge         WI    US      0:36:40 11:48 61  2        M60-99   
510   18350 Beth Manning              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:40 11:48 32  120      F30-39   
511   18953 Danelle Boehme            F      Racine             WI    US      0:36:46 11:50 38  121      F30-39   
512   39533 Matt Klubertanz           M      Fitchburg          WI    US      0:36:47 11:51 28  54       M20-29   
513   19113 Amelia Pendley            F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:36:48 11:51 22  135      F20-29   
514   18677 Emily Lippert             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:36:48 11:51 28  136      F20-29   
515   18808 Doug Arellano             M      Great Lakes        IL    US      0:36:50 11:52 48  24       M40-49   
516   18050 Kelsey Swan               F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:36:52 11:52 31  122      F30-39   
517   19580 Lindsay Jones             F      Marquette          IA    US      0:36:53 11:53 34  123      F30-39   
518   19578 Katie Boerner             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:36:53 11:53 34  124      F30-39   
519   39347 Mari Hernandez            F      Racine             WI    US      0:36:56 11:54 31  125      F30-39   
520   18547 Leah Grabow               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:36:56 11:54 31  126      F30-39   
521   18126 Josh McGhee               M      Franklin           WI    US      0:37:00 11:55 28  55       M20-29   
522   18596 Alexis Voss               F      Racine             WI    US      0:37:00 11:55 19  21       F11-19   
523   18715 C. Gauthier               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:01 11:55 12  22       F11-19   
524   19050 Lisa Huck                 F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:02 11:55 50  21       F50-59   
525   18989 Jessie Isenberg           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:02 11:56 40  46       F40-49   
526   19579 Kelly Koslica             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:37:02 11:56 40  47       F40-49   
527   39406 Kyle Youngs               M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:37:04 11:56 28  56       M20-29   
528   39646 Catherine Brumm           F      Oregon             WI    US      0:37:06 11:57 30  127      F30-39   
529   18555 Shay Mulloy               F                                       0:37:07 11:57 17  23       F11-19   
530   19481 Amy Audley                F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:37:07 11:57 29  137      F20-29   
531   18782 Katie Dorn                F      Fort Atkinson      WI    US      0:37:08 11:57 24  138      F20-29   
532   19322 Kelly Bedusek             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:10 11:58 49  48       F40-49   
533   18781 Emily Raschig             F      Jefferson          WI    US      0:37:10 11:58 23  139      F20-29   
534   39528 Jessica Fritz             F      Eagle              WI    US      0:37:11 11:58 26  140      F20-29   
535   19100 Alissa Schwenke           F      Waterford          WI    US      0:37:11 11:58 36  128      F30-39   
536   39632 Katie Tietz               F      Twin Lakes         WI    US      0:37:12 11:59 29  141      F20-29   
537   39634 Amanda Moeller            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:37:13 11:59 31  129      F30-39   
538   39208 Joanna Tulachka           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:15 12:00 26  142      F20-29   
539   18310 Sandra Oliver             F      Colgate            WI    US      0:37:15 12:00 43  49       F40-49   
540   39221 Leanne Morse              F      Germantown         WI    US      0:37:15 12:00 34  130      F30-39   
541   18571 Kaelin Hamilton           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:16 12:00 24  57       M20-29   
542   18575 Tyler Adams               M      Jackson            WI    US      0:37:16 12:00 25  58       M20-29   
543   18573 Sara Gross                F      Oostburg           WI    US      0:37:16 12:00 23  143      F20-29   
544   18262 Audrey Torcaso            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:17 12:00 27  144      F20-29   
545   18595 Jennifer Nelsen           F      Racine             WI    US      0:37:18 12:01 28  145      F20-29   
546   18445 Sarah Yates               F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:37:20 12:01 25  146      F20-29   
547   18287 Chris Hart                F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:37:23 12:02 53  22       F50-59   
548   18609 Rob Carlson               M      Racine             WI    US      0:37:26 12:03 27  59       M20-29   
549   18238 Sydney Wendlandt          F      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:37:26 12:03 23  147      F20-29   
550   19425 Wendy Kaprelian           F      Racine             WI    US      0:37:26 12:03 42  50       F40-49   
551   39602 Marjorie Bianchi          F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:37:26 12:03 48  51       F40-49   
552   18239 Jill Wendlandt            F      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:37:27 12:03 43  52       F40-49   
553   18539 Renee Davidsen            F      East Troy          WI    US      0:37:28 12:04 36  131      F30-39   
554   18693 Breanna Olig              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:31 12:05 23  148      F20-29   
555   18691 Grace Trecha              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:31 12:05 22  149      F20-29   
556   18153 Kaitlin Wallner           F      Caldedonia         WI    US      0:37:32 12:05 17  24       F11-19   
557   19144 Jamie Kunkel              F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:37:32 12:05 34  132      F30-39   
558   19145 Andrea Wood               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:32 12:05 35  133      F30-39   
559   19226 Debbie Farra              F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:37:33 12:05 46  53       F40-49   
560   39202 Kris Rimbos               F      Naperville         IL    US      0:37:35 12:06 51  23       F50-59   
561   19504 Kayce Fabry               F      Zion               IL    US      0:37:36 12:07 27  150      F20-29   
562   18745 Kim Peter                 F      Burlington         WI    US      0:37:40 12:08 41  54       F40-49   
563   39486 Lindsey Goessl            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:41 12:08 19  25       F11-19   
564   19466 Carol Hanney              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:42 12:08 51  24       F50-59   
565   19471 Kathy Bruss               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:42 12:09 55  25       F50-59   
566   19526 Justin Szalanski          M      Franklin           WI    US      0:37:43 12:09 37  43       M30-39   
567   19525 Kristin Szalanski         F      Franklin           WI    US      0:37:43 12:09 36  134      F30-39   
568   39487 Kathleen Goessl           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:43 12:09 55  26       F50-59   
569   18794 Carol Peter               F      Pell Lake          WI    US      0:37:46 12:10 51  27       F50-59   
570   19086 Amanda Ingle              F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:37:50 12:11 39  135      F30-39   
571   18296 Theresa Baumeister        F      Port Washington    WI    US      0:37:50 12:11 26  151      F20-29   
572   39619 Melissa Lenegar           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:51 12:11 45  55       F40-49   
573   19555 Jaclyn Poulsen            F      Racine             WI    US      0:37:51 12:11 39  136      F30-39   
574   18277 Michelle Sirovina         F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:37:51 12:11 48  56       F40-49   
575   18421 Katie Peterson            F      Madison            WI    US      0:37:53 12:12 26  152      F20-29   
576   19017 Mary Nasino               F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:37:53 12:12 51  28       F50-59   
577   18269 Kathy Bach                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:55 12:13 53  29       F50-59   
578   39405 Bill Helmig               M      Madison            WI    US      0:37:55 12:13 25  60       M20-29   
579   39407 Sydney Erdmann            F      Madison            WI    US      0:37:55 12:13 25  153      F20-29   
580   19598 Renee Moyer               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:37:57 12:13 46  57       F40-49   
581   19353 Jenny Johnston            F      Racine             WI    US      0:37:57 12:13 36  137      F30-39   
582   39542 Paula Wojciechowski       F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:37:58 12:14 54  30       F50-59   
583   18727 Janine Drobena            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:02 12:15 30  138      F30-39   
584   18904 Douglas Ford              M      Racine             WI    US      0:38:05 12:16 55  17       M50-59   
585   19079 Abigail Hucker            F      Salem              WI    US      0:38:05 12:16 21  154      F20-29   
586   19597 Missy Gonzales            F      Franksville        WI    US      0:38:06 12:16 32  139      F30-39   
587   18476 Jillian Chansomphou       F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:38:08 12:17 31  140      F30-39   
588   18569 Devon Hickey              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:09 12:17 24  155      F20-29   
589   18646 Mandy Taylor              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:10 12:17 39  141      F30-39   
590   18649 Lucy Palmer               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:10 12:17 38  142      F30-39   
591   19021 Yee Weber                 F      East Troy          WI    US      0:38:12 12:18 50  31       F50-59   
592   18903 Maynonne Ford             F      Racine             WI    US      0:38:12 12:18 52  32       F50-59   
593   18914 Jodi Garrett              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:15 12:19 42  58       F40-49   
594   18585 Ben Grzenia               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:38:15 12:19 28  61       M20-29   
595   39464 Amanda Hall               F      Franklin           WI    US      0:38:17 12:20 26  156      F20-29   
596   18463 Jenn Wagner-Martin        F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:38:18 12:20 45  59       F40-49   
597   18386 N. Wagner-Martin          F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:38:18 12:20 8   4        F01-10   
598   18825 Dawn Hagen                F      Eagle              WI    US      0:38:18 12:20 51  33       F50-59   
599   19490 Alicia Mitchell           F      Racine             WI    US      0:38:18 12:20 32  143      F30-39   
600   39362 Olivia Maier              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:18 12:20 18  26       F11-19   
601   18866 Jennifer Swart            F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:38:19 12:20 14  27       F11-19   
602   18536 Alyssa Gagg               F      Janesville         WI    US      0:38:19 12:20 27  157      F20-29   
603   18723 Sarah Windler             F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:21 12:21 23  158      F20-29   
604   18584 Diana Chu                 F      Madison            WI    US      0:38:21 12:21 28  159      F20-29   
605   18685 Freya Ludeman             F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:38:21 12:21 30  144      F30-39   
606   19336 Matthew Bettasso          M      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:38:22 12:21 24  62       M20-29   
607   19335 MacKenzie Onan            F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:38:22 12:21 23  160      F20-29   
608   39588 Megan Piette              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:23 12:21 32  145      F30-39   
609   39354 Peter Beck                M      Burlington         WI    US      0:38:23 12:22 37  44       M30-39   
610   18760 Rania Hinnawi             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:38:23 12:22 30  146      F30-39   
611   18759 Emad Hinnawi              M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:38:24 12:22 37  45       M30-39   
612   39449 Matt Rodriguez            M      Racine             WI    US      0:38:24 12:22 37  46       M30-39   
613   39624 Jeff Kopp                 M      Chicago            IL    US      0:38:25 12:22 29  63       M20-29   
614   39532 Brianna Geric             F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:28 12:23 20  161      F20-29   
615   39413 Evan Gorr                 M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:38:29 12:24 24  64       M20-29   
616   19506 Andy Weaver               M      Zion               IL    US      0:38:31 12:24 26  65       M20-29   
617   18130 Brittany Williamson       F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:34 12:25 26  162      F20-29   
618   18418 Kayla Radtke              F      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:38:35 12:26 23  163      F20-29   
619   19219 Tim Granzow               M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:38:38 12:26 27  66       M20-29   
620   18722 Austin Stueck             M      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:38:40 12:27 24  67       M20-29   
621   18334 Virginia Anderson         F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      0:38:41 12:27 43  60       F40-49   
622   18396 Lindsey McMahon           F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:38:41 12:27 32  147      F30-39   
623   39266 Emiliano Rivas            M      Hanover Park       IL    US      0:38:42 12:28 13  20       M11-19   
624   18395 Hannah Goltz              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:38:42 12:28 25  164      F20-29   
625   18302 Sofie Kailow              F      Waterford          WI    US      0:38:43 12:28 16  28       F11-19   
626   39613 Stephanie Farris          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:38:44 12:28 30  148      F30-39   
627   18100 Linda Hertneky            F      Dousman            WI    US      0:38:46 12:29 35  149      F30-39   
628   19310 Lacey Mubanga             F      De Pere            WI    US      0:38:53 12:31 31  150      F30-39   
629   39538 Bertha Hernandez          F      West Allis         WI    US      0:38:53 12:31 37  151      F30-39   
630   18602 Maggie Henning            F      Racine             WI    US      0:38:53 12:31 22  165      F20-29   
631   39537 Maria Sierra              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:38:53 12:31 33  152      F30-39   
632   18490 Jesse Ceron               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:38:55 12:32 29  68       M20-29   
633   18592 Jamie Johnson             F      Oregon             WI    US      0:38:55 12:32 45  61       F40-49   
634   39603 Mona Boelens              F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:38:57 12:32 48  62       F40-49   
635   19307 Brittney Seaberg          F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:39:00 12:34 32  153      F30-39   
636   19151 Helen Abadeer             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:01 12:34 31  154      F30-39   
637   18648 Natalie Longrie           F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:01 12:34 23  166      F20-29   
638   18734 Jennifer Sonnentag        F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:39:02 12:34 36  155      F30-39   
639   18616 Amanda Hansen             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:02 12:34 22  167      F20-29   
640   18852 Kelly Barnhart-Decheck    F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:05 12:35 30  156      F30-39   
641   39211 Christina Husk            F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:39:06 12:35 43  63       F40-49   
642   39489 Michelle Vogelsang        F      Silver Lake        WI    US      0:39:08 12:36 44  64       F40-49   
643   39385 Michelle Wienke           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:39:09 12:36 37  157      F30-39   
644   39382 Brittany Hohler           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:11 12:37 26  168      F20-29   
645   39373 Kody Nelson               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:11 12:37 25  69       M20-29   
646   18929 Megan Jardim              F      Franklin           WI    US      0:39:12 12:37 30  158      F30-39   
647   18930 Roberto Jardim            M      Franklin           WI    US      0:39:12 12:37 33  47       M30-39   
648   18401 Tricia Amundson           F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:14 12:38 32  159      F30-39   
649   18642 Jo Powell                 F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:14 12:38 38  160      F30-39   
650   39605 Ashley Rehorst            F      Greendale          WI    US      0:39:15 12:38 29  169      F20-29   
651   18590 Samantha Finn             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:15 12:38 24  170      F20-29   
652   19240 Jacque Finn               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:16 12:39 27  171      F20-29   
653   18599 Haley Tomaszewski         F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:39:16 12:39 27  172      F20-29   
654   18597 Lindsey Neiper            F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:39:17 12:39 29  173      F20-29   
655   18598 Brittany Karno            F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:39:17 12:39 27  174      F20-29   
656   18095 Aeron Ignacio             M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:39:18 12:39 22  70       M20-29   
657   18357 Victoria Fischer          F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:39:18 12:39 21  175      F20-29   
658   18690 Karyn Kolner              F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:39:20 12:40 29  176      F20-29   
659   39496 Peggy Martin              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:39:24 12:41 54  34       F50-59   
660   19397 Kelly Rozich              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:39:25 12:41 26  177      F20-29   
661   19005 Jacob Anderson            M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:39:25 12:42 29  71       M20-29   
662   19262 Lucas Hesiak              M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:39:27 12:42 17  21       M11-19   
663   19080 Deanna Jedrzejewski       F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:39:28 12:43 23  178      F20-29   
664   39357 Krista Reddington         F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      0:39:30 12:43 53  35       F50-59   
665   18447 Alexandra Haag            F      West Bend          WI    US      0:39:31 12:43 25  179      F20-29   
666   39294 Mary Ott                  F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:39:31 12:43 19  29       F11-19   
667   19373 Anthony Schloer           M      Racine             WI    US      0:39:31 12:44 49  25       M40-49   
668   19454 Rebecca Mitchell                                                  0:39:32 12:44                       
669   39337 Michael Hanson            M      Nashotah           WI    US      0:39:33 12:44 27  72       M20-29   
670   39336 Katie Adyniec             F      Nashotah           WI    US      0:39:33 12:44 26  180      F20-29   
671   19126 A. Hesiak                 F      Germantown         WI    US      0:39:36 12:45 9   5        F01-10   
672   19007 Edna Bazan                F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:39:36 12:45 42  65       F40-49   
673   19128 S. Hermus                 M      Germantown         WI    US      0:39:36 12:45 10  5        M01-10   
674   18720 Kate Fredrick             F      Antioch            IL    US      0:39:37 12:45 36  161      F30-39   
675   18504 Maya Woodfill             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:39 12:46 24  181      F20-29   
676   18980 Emily McCormick           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:40 12:46 24  182      F20-29   
677   39299 Maura Reddington          F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      0:39:40 12:47 45  66       F40-49   
678   18232 Devan Beyel               F      Janesville         WI    US      0:39:41 12:47 24  183      F20-29   
679   18128 Liz McGhee                F      Franklin           WI    US      0:39:41 12:47 26  184      F20-29   
680   19393 Duane Banas               M      Trevor             WI    US      0:39:42 12:47 23  73       M20-29   
681   18389 Dana Drozek               F      Trevor             WI    US      0:39:43 12:47 23  185      F20-29   
682   19467 Rebecca Leuenberger       F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:44 12:48 21  186      F20-29   
683   19469 Elizabeth Leuenberger     F      Racine             WI    US      0:39:44 12:48 26  187      F20-29   
684   19121 Abigail Wohlgemuth        F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:39:48 12:49 23  188      F20-29   
685   18768 Jennifer Wolf             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:39:48 12:49 47  67       F40-49   
686   39434 Donald Bird               M      Fayette            OH    US      0:39:50 12:50 43  26       M40-49   
687   39438 Kara Keefer               F      Fayette            OH    US      0:39:51 12:50 32  162      F30-39   
688   19159 Natalie Mizgalski         F      Hartford           WI    US      0:39:51 12:50 24  189      F20-29   
689   39214 Michael Schuh             M      Oshkosh            WI    US      0:39:51 12:50 31  48       M30-39   
690   18379 Alison Parks              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:51 12:50 22  190      F20-29   
691   18378 Breanna Buffini           F      Poplar Grove       IL    US      0:39:52 12:50 22  191      F20-29   
692   18056 Jaklyn Schiefer           F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:39:52 12:50 26  192      F20-29   
693   39476 Amanda Stellberg          F      Greendale          WI    US      0:39:53 12:51 24  193      F20-29   
694   39648 D. McManus                M      West Bend          WI    US      0:39:53 12:51 10  6        M01-10   
695   19010 Lewis Schwartz            M      Burlington         WI    US      0:39:53 12:51 28  74       M20-29   
696   39269 Lorena Kwidd              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:39:54 12:51 47  68       F40-49   
697   18695 Jennifer Moffat           F      Antioch            IL    US      0:39:54 12:51 15  30       F11-19   
698   18088 Stephanie Sorensen        F      Chicago            IL    US      0:39:55 12:51 28  194      F20-29   
699   19330 Katharine Rug             F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:39:55 12:51 27  195      F20-29   
700   19175 Deborah Powers            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:39:57 12:52 48  69       F40-49   
701   18441 Jeff Maveal               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:57 12:52 25  75       M20-29   
702   18672 Molly Pinnekamp           F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:39:57 12:52 22  196      F20-29   
703   18361 Michelle Koenig           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:58 12:52 25  197      F20-29   
704   18671 Caitlin Reisinger         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:58 12:52 22  198      F20-29   
705   18741 Sandi Lytge               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:58 12:52 47  70       F40-49   
706   39540 Aimee Castillo            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:39:59 12:52 43  71       F40-49   
707   19581 Mike Burback              M      Beach Park         IL    US      0:39:59 12:53 52  18       M50-59   
708   19153 Jen MacDonald             F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:39:59 12:53 41  72       F40-49   
709   18927 Jennifer McManus          F      West Bend          WI    US      0:40:00 12:53 47  73       F40-49   
710   39309 Julie Bigalke             F      Ingleside          IL    US      0:40:00 12:53 35  163      F30-39   
711   19456 Georgia Simmert                                                   0:40:03 12:54                       
712   39526 Kristopher Martinez       M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:03 12:54 33  49       M30-39   
713   18059 Debbie Kowalczyk          F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:40:03 12:54 53  36       F50-59   
714   18997 Brendan Hanley            M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:40:03 12:54 52  19       M50-59   
715   39525 Heather Christensen       F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:04 12:54 31  164      F30-39   
716   18548 Darlene Kuxhouse          F      Antioch            IL    US      0:40:05 12:54 50  37       F50-59   
717   19297 Ashley Witt               F      McHenry            IL    US      0:40:08 12:56 29  199      F20-29   
718   19419 Sarah Sarandos            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:09 12:56 24  200      F20-29   
719   19105 Christina Jones           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:10 12:56 46  74       F40-49   
720   39331 Molly Terry               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:10 12:56 26  201      F20-29   
721   39348 Stefanie Palmer           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:11 12:56 34  165      F30-39   
722   19629 Dana Andersen             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:13 12:57 27  202      F20-29   
723   19511 Michael Sabisch           M      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:40:13 12:57 47  27       M40-49   
724   19512 Kimberly Coleman          F      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:40:14 12:57 45  75       F40-49   
725   19263 Jim Harris                M      Mosinee            WI    US      0:40:19 12:59 55  20       M50-59   
726   18710 Sally Dielen              F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:40:19 12:59 56  38       F50-59   
727   39597 Christina Fuller          F      Mosinee            WI    US      0:40:19 12:59 29  203      F20-29   
728   18394 Janet Moffat              F      Antioch            IL    US      0:40:20 12:59 51  39       F50-59   
729   39293 Brian North               M      Franklin           WI    US      0:40:21 13:00 59  21       M50-59   
730   18985 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:40:21 13:00 61  5        F60-99   
731   19422 Samantha Daley            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:24 13:00 28  204      F20-29   
732   18229 Shannon Ellis             M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:24 13:00 51  22       M50-59   
733   19231 Jenna Harmsen             F      Racine             WI    US      0:40:26 13:01 30  166      F30-39   
734   19024 Jerry Dietsche            M      Germantown         WI    US      0:40:26 13:01 60  3        M60-99   
735   39245 Erin Schuh                F      Oshkosh            WI    US      0:40:26 13:01 32  167      F30-39   
736   39284 Kendall Kuxhouse          F      Antioch            IL    US      0:40:28 13:02 21  205      F20-29   
737   18721 Rachel Dropik             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:28 13:02 32  168      F30-39   
738   19025 Rebecca Bott              F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:40:28 13:02 33  169      F30-39   
739   19026 Frances Roedel            F      Muskego            WI    US      0:40:28 13:02 60  6        F60-99   
740   19350 Felicia Frieri-Gaines     F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:40:28 13:02 28  206      F20-29   
741   18622 Laura Juszczyk            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:40:30 13:02 24  207      F20-29   
742   18628 Katie Schwartz            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:40:30 13:03 28  208      F20-29   
743   18196 Tyler Osiecki             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:31 13:03 21  76       M20-29   
744   18199 Jenna Dewitt              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:32 13:03 21  209      F20-29   
745   19596 Jamie Garner              F      Racine             WI    US      0:40:34 13:04 31  170      F30-39   
746   19632 Lauren Long               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:36 13:04 29  210      F20-29   
747   39346 Ryan Heckel               M      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:40:39 13:05 37  50       M30-39   
748   19356 Kelsey Dickinson          F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:40:40 13:06 23  211      F20-29   
749   18136 Amanda Cupertino          F      Racine             WI    US      0:40:40 13:06 35  171      F30-39   
750   39448 Marion Garrett-Axelson    F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:41 13:06 47  76       F40-49   
751   18135 G. Cupertino              F      Racine             WI    US      0:40:41 13:06 12  31       F11-19   
752   18483 Bob Axelson               M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:41 13:06 14  22       M11-19   
753   18439 Vicki Hesser              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:40:45 13:07 55  40       F50-59   
754   39439 Tracie Tsiamis            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:40:46 13:08 46  77       F40-49   
755   18327 Paula Fenkl               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:40:46 13:08 34  172      F30-39   
756   18339 Kristy Rangel             F      Racine             WI    US      0:40:46 13:08 40  78       F40-49   
757   18477 Jean Dellemann            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:40:51 13:09 40  79       F40-49   
758   39451 Erika Sellers             F      Franklin           WI    US      0:40:51 13:09 44  80       F40-49   
759   39402 Peter Sellers             M      Franklin           WI    US      0:40:52 13:09 45  28       M40-49   
760   18223 Patricia Zuchowski        F      Sussex             WI    US      0:40:53 13:10 30  173      F30-39   
761   18233 Julie Kubik               F      Nashotah           WI    US      0:40:54 13:10 47  81       F40-49   
762   19167 Erin Whelan               F      Sussex             WI    US      0:40:54 13:10 35  174      F30-39   
763   19118 Sam Billetdeaux           F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:40:56 13:11 25  212      F20-29   
764   39315 April Ellery              F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:40:57 13:11 44  82       F40-49   
765   19363 Katie Litviak             F      Burlington         WI    US      0:40:58 13:12 40  83       F40-49   
766   18694 Sheri Reget               F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:41:01 13:12 50  41       F50-59   
767   18094 Rebecca King              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:01 13:12 39  175      F30-39   
768   18871 Laura Shanafelt           F      Franklin           WI    US      0:41:01 13:13 28  213      F20-29   
769   39474 Marcus Shanafelt          M      Franklin           WI    US      0:41:01 13:13 28  77       M20-29   
770   18201 Elizabeth Klingler        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:06 13:14 13  32       F11-19   
771   39340 Jackie Duryee             F      Kansasville        WI    US      0:41:07 13:14 40  84       F40-49   
772   18481 Grace Anne Ellis          F      Franklin           WI    US      0:41:07 13:14 16  33       F11-19   
773   39258 Courtney Ackatz           F      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:41:07 13:14 24  214      F20-29   
774   18392 E. Molli                  F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:41:08 13:15 10  6        F01-10   
775   39219 Angela Hawbaker           F      Milton             WI    US      0:41:11 13:16 26  215      F20-29   
776   18630 Jordann Kaufman           F      Williams Bay       WI    US      0:41:14 13:17 24  216      F20-29   
777   19536 Amanda Stieber            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:15 13:17 24  217      F20-29   
778   19535 Alyssa Stieber            F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:41:16 13:17 13  34       F11-19   
779   39389 Brittany Miller           F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:41:17 13:17 25  218      F20-29   
780   19445 Christine Sonnentag       F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:41:18 13:18 29  219      F20-29   
781   18854 Lauren Ferg               F      Racine             WI    US      0:41:20 13:18 29  220      F20-29   
782   18835 Jade Hrdi                 F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:41:20 13:19 31  176      F30-39   
783   39583 Merrick Delisle           M      Great Lakes        IL    US      0:41:24 13:20 22  78       M20-29   
784   39460 Wesley Rego               M      Delafield          WI    US      0:41:27 13:21 41  29       M40-49   
785   39492 Amber Holsen              F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:41:28 13:21 47  85       F40-49   
786   18323 L. Rego                   M      Delafield          WI    US      0:41:28 13:21 9   7        M01-10   
787   18700 Jill Johnson              F      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:41:29 13:21 40  86       F40-49   
788   19588 Grace Russell             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:41:30 13:22 16  35       F11-19   
789   39443 Tori Kelliher             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:41:30 13:22 24  221      F20-29   
790   39642 Rorie Rockwell            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:41:30 13:22 15  36       F11-19   
791   39272 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:41:30 13:22 39  177      F30-39   
792   19137 Diane Etienne             F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:41:31 13:22 55  42       F50-59   
793   18381 Karen Romero-Cholico      F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:31 13:22 23  222      F20-29   
794   19638 Ellen Fierer              F      Skokie             IL    US      0:41:31 13:22 47  87       F40-49   
795   18382 Seth Murray               M      Wadsworth          IL    US      0:41:31 13:22 25  79       M20-29   
796   19257 Tracy Passman             F      Buffalo Grove      IL    US      0:41:32 13:22 45  88       F40-49   
797   19232 Shannon Wolf              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:41:33 13:23 35  178      F30-39   
798   18131 Lisa Blaskowski           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:41:33 13:23 42  89       F40-49   
799   18213 Meaghan Post              F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:41:34 13:23 22  223      F20-29   
800   18215 Garret Post               M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:41:36 13:24 23  80       M20-29   
801   19148 Kevin Hanson              M      Muskego            WI    US      0:41:36 13:24 34  51       M30-39   
802   19186 Jennifer Bender           F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:41:37 13:24 32  179      F30-39   
803   19647 Danielle Wisneski         F      Hartland           WI    US      0:41:38 13:24 33  180      F30-39   
804   19264 Grace Juarez              F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:41:38 13:25 36  181      F30-39   
805   18546 Carolyn McCracken         F      Anamosa            IA    US      0:41:41 13:25 22  224      F20-29   
806   39274 Amy Garbo                 F      Racine             WI    US      0:41:44 13:26 42  90       F40-49   
807   18045 Amy Levin                 F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:41:45 13:27 44  91       F40-49   
808   39442 Megan Leary               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:41:46 13:27 27  225      F20-29   
809   19497 Andrea Zimmerman          F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:41:46 13:27 40  92       F40-49   
810   19429 Brad Zimmerman            M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:41:46 13:27 41  30       M40-49   
811   19603 Karen Cooper              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:41:50 13:28 49  93       F40-49   
812   39621 Beth Rockwell             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:41:50 13:28 43  94       F40-49   
813   19390 Lynn Ziefle               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:52 13:29 31  182      F30-39   
814   19391 Christina Zdanczyk        F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:41:53 13:29 31  183      F30-39   
815   18764 Angel Knaack              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:58 13:31 33  184      F30-39   
816   18158 Maddison Roy                                                      0:41:58 13:31                       
817   18374 Michele Wintheiser        F      Muskego            WI    US      0:42:00 13:31 46  95       F40-49   
818   19085 William Topp              M      Racine             WI    US      0:42:02 13:32 58  23       M50-59   
819   18308 Brianna Kowalsky          F      Ettrick            WI    US      0:42:02 13:32 22  226      F20-29   
820   18924 Gerson Cedeno             M      Libertyville       IL    US      0:42:03 13:32 41  31       M40-49   
821   18375 Adrienne Roffers          F      Muskego            WI    US      0:42:03 13:33 47  96       F40-49   
822   39303 Jessica Braun             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:42:04 13:33 36  185      F30-39   
823   39321 Rae Goodman               F      Vernon Hills       IL    US      0:42:04 13:33 40  97       F40-49   
824   19318 Virginia Huft             F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:42:05 13:33 27  227      F20-29   
825   39515 Mark Tabler                                                       0:42:05 13:33                       
826   39514 Melissa Tabler                                                    0:42:05 13:33                       
827   19320 Rochelle Reid             F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:42:05 13:33 28  228      F20-29   
828   39491 Colleen Sturma            F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:42:05 13:33 42  98       F40-49   
829   19475 R. Melcher                M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:06 13:33 11  23       M11-19   
830   19474 Natalie Bonaretti-Melcher F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:06 13:33 36  186      F30-39   
831   39353 Heidi Sorrem              F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:42:06 13:33 37  187      F30-39   
832   19030 Linda Topp                F      Racine             WI    US      0:42:08 13:34 62  7        F60-99   
833   18402 Kimberly Unger            F      Muskego            WI    US      0:42:08 13:34 44  99       F40-49   
834   19029 Justin Topp               M      Racine             WI    US      0:42:09 13:34 25  81       M20-29   
835   18836 Florian Winkler           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:17 13:37 36  52       M30-39   
836   18837 Natascha Winkler          F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:17 13:37 39  188      F30-39   
837   39637 Amanda Richio             F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:42:20 13:38 28  229      F20-29   
838   39644 Wilmar Cuezzi             M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:42:21 13:38 26  82       M20-29   
839   19222 Elyse Coleman             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:42:21 13:38 17  37       F11-19   
840   18400 Jamie Delles              F      Racine             WI    US      0:42:21 13:38 35  189      F30-39   
841   39414 Cara Gorr                 F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:21 13:38 50  43       F50-59   
842   18865 Melissa Lampton           F      Racine             WI    US      0:42:21 13:38 34  190      F30-39   
843   39618 G. Trudell                M      Mc Farland         WI    US      0:42:24 13:39 9   8        M01-10   
844   39625 C. Liakos                 M      Mc Farland         WI    US      0:42:25 13:39 9   9        M01-10   
845   19268 Kathy Krashoc             F      Spring Grove       IL    US      0:42:29 13:41 41  100      F40-49   
846   39239 Priya Mitra               F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:42:29 13:41 39  191      F30-39   
847   19229 Karrie Coleman            F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:42:30 13:41 47  101      F40-49   
848   18240 Kathy Doty                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:42:31 13:41 45  102      F40-49   
849   18051 Melinda Mahdasian         F      Racine             WI    US      0:42:31 13:42 44  103      F40-49   
850   18657 Renee Sigred              F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:42:36 13:43 29  230      F20-29   
851   18409 Jessica Galardini         F      Batavia            IL    US      0:42:39 13:44 24  231      F20-29   
852   19233 Traci Sikorski            F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:42:40 13:44 47  104      F40-49   
853   18462 Laurie Vokes              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:42:40 13:44 45  105      F40-49   
854   18440 Michelle Brown            F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:42:41 13:45 43  106      F40-49   
855   19163 Brittany Lamb             F      Burlington         WI    US      0:42:48 13:47 24  232      F20-29   
856   19599 Amy Brickner              F      Salem              WI    US      0:42:49 13:47 28  233      F20-29   
857   39609 Tim Mutterer              M      Racine             WI    US      0:42:50 13:47 58  24       M50-59   
858   39500 Jerry Marzan              M      Lake Bluff         IL    US      0:42:55 13:49 32  53       M30-39   
859   19170 Gretchen Runyan           F      Salem              WI    US      0:42:56 13:49 63  8        F60-99   
860   39462 Kate Thompson             F      Lake Bluff         IL    US      0:42:56 13:49 26  234      F20-29   
861   19012 Dominic Murray            M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:42:58 13:50 15  24       M11-19   
862   19607 Chris Sylvester           F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:43:03 13:52 56  44       F50-59   
863   19375 Linda Schloer             F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:06 13:53 47  107      F40-49   
864   39264 Tracy Rivas               F      Hanover Park       IL    US      0:43:07 13:53 38  192      F30-39   
865   19119 Jessica Cutler            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:43:08 13:53 30  193      F30-39   
866   19120 Catherine Volk            F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:09 13:54 43  108      F40-49   
867   39201 Amanda Obermeyer          F      Union Grove        WI    US      0:43:10 13:54 34  194      F30-39   
868   19087 Kristen Lewandowski       F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:43:19 13:57 26  235      F20-29   
869   39282 Dakota Dexter             M      Franksville        WI    US      0:43:22 13:58 18  25       M11-19   
870   39365 Lynnae Newell             F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:22 13:58 16  38       F11-19   
871   19112 Ashlie Verburgt           F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:43:24 13:58 26  236      F20-29   
872   18975 Scott Wood                M      Racine             WI    US      0:43:27 13:59 39  54       M30-39   
873   19108 Neil Verburgt             M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:43:28 14:00 29  83       M20-29   
874   39594 Holly Geraci              F      Muskego            WI    US      0:43:30 14:00 40  109      F40-49   
875   19272 Sarah Widmer              F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:31 14:01 16  39       F11-19   
876   39611 Justin Wendt              M      Racine             WI    US      0:43:31 14:01 25  84       M20-29   
877   39453 Deanna Piette             F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:32 14:01 28  237      F20-29   
878   39482 Amy Soderstrom            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:43:33 14:01 35  195      F30-39   
879   18189 Julie Konieczka           F      Woodstock          IL    US      0:43:35 14:02 36  196      F30-39   
880   18188 Coral Shaffer             F      McHenry            IL    US      0:43:36 14:02 36  197      F30-39   
881   39616 Sarah Parpart             F      Mc Farland         WI    US      0:43:36 14:02 39  198      F30-39   
882   19199 Christina Martello        F      East Troy          WI    US      0:43:37 14:03 33  199      F30-39   
883   19200 Alicia Burton             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:43:38 14:03 32  200      F30-39   
884   18226 Katrina Maher             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:43:40 14:04 30  201      F30-39   
885   18613 Rebecca Maher             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:43:41 14:04 35  202      F30-39   
886   39445 Daniel Maher              M      Grayslake          IL    US      0:43:41 14:04 35  55       M30-39   
887   18550 Theresa Gagg              F      Janesville         WI    US      0:43:41 14:04 50  45       F50-59   
888   39260 Jenny Lytie               F      Oneida             WI    US      0:43:43 14:05 40  110      F40-49   
889   39531 Brianna Polzin            F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:43:46 14:05 20  238      F20-29   
890   39530 Autumn Harrington         F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:43:46 14:05 21  239      F20-29   
891   39254 Hailee McGuire            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:43:49 14:07 22  240      F20-29   
892   18558 Jordan Gagg               M      Janesville         WI    US      0:43:49 14:07 23  85       M20-29   
893   39253 Coriann Dorgay            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:43:49 14:07 24  241      F20-29   
894   39257 Raena V Karolus           F      Racine             WI    US      0:43:50 14:07 37  203      F30-39   
895   19276 Nicholas Lamb             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:43:50 14:07 23  86       M20-29   
896   19274 Raquel Janke              F      Waterford          WI    US      0:43:51 14:07 23  242      F20-29   
897   39240 Jennifer Okon             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:43:51 14:07 38  204      F30-39   
898   18544 Robin Johnson             F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:43:51 14:07 30  205      F30-39   
899   39468 Gillian Beaudoin          F      Waterford          WI    US      0:43:54 14:08 30  206      F30-39   
900   18485 Erika Torres              F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:43:55 14:09 24  243      F20-29   
901   19110 Judy Dollhopf             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:43:57 14:09 49  111      F40-49   
902   18812 Lisa Klein                F      Eagle              WI    US      0:44:01 14:10 57  46       F50-59   
903   39320 Elijah Ammerman           M      Waterford          WI    US      0:44:04 14:11 15  26       M11-19   
904   39305 Linda Jo Cottros          F      Fredericktown      MO    US      0:44:06 14:12 62  9        F60-99   
905   19149 Gail Hesiak               F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:44:08 14:13 56  47       F50-59   
906   18436 Bryan Hermus              M      Germantown         WI    US      0:44:10 14:13 37  56       M30-39   
907   19127 C. Hermus                 F      Germantown         WI    US      0:44:11 14:14 6   7        F01-10   
908   39394 Lorena Aguero             F      Racine             WI    US      0:44:11 14:14 28  244      F20-29   
909   18294 Karl Seaberg              M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:44:11 14:14 38  57       M30-39   
910   19541 Nicole Kaminski           F      Burlington         WI    US      0:44:14 14:15 49  112      F40-49   
911   18076 Robin Lane                F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:44:28 14:19 44  113      F40-49   
912   18783 Phoebe Lane               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:44:28 14:19 13  40       F11-19   
913   18508 Max Trepanier             M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:44:28 14:19 29  87       M20-29   
914   19634 Sandy Hartmann            F      Chicago            IL    US      0:44:31 14:20 32  207      F30-39   
915   18621 Megan Stephanie           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:44:36 14:22 24  245      F20-29   
916   39499 Liza Drake                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:44:36 14:22 43  114      F40-49   
917   18824 Angel Browning            F      Racine             WI    US      0:44:38 14:22 35  208      F30-39   
918   18554 Tammy Juntunen            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:44:38 14:22 48  115      F40-49   
919   18820 Ashley Baumann            F      Weston             WI    US      0:44:38 14:22 33  209      F30-39   
920   18594 Melissa Fox               F      Racine             WI    US      0:44:38 14:22 39  210      F30-39   
921   39408 Jennifer Roth             F      Madison            WI    US      0:44:40 14:23 27  246      F20-29   
922   19002 Vikki Dolezal             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:44:40 14:23 49  116      F40-49   
923   18141 Stacy Hanley              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:44:45 14:24 48  117      F40-49   
924   18816 Mary Boltik               F      Elm Grove          WI    US      0:44:49 14:26 55  48       F50-59   
925   19306 Andy Rogel                M      Zion               IL    US      0:44:52 14:27 18  27       M11-19   
926   18814 Karl Krumholz             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:44:54 14:28 24  88       M20-29   
927   19064 Matthew Vogel             M      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      0:44:54 14:28 22  89       M20-29   
928   18826 Demetri Zaremba           M      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:44:54 14:28 32  58       M30-39   
929   18251 Amanda Bertrang           F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      0:44:54 14:28 21  247      F20-29   
930   18443 Dana Fritsch              F      Germantown         WI    US      0:44:55 14:28 22  248      F20-29   
931   39286 Jessica Hansen            F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:44:55 14:28 30  211      F30-39   
932   18817 Ariann Zaremba            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:44:56 14:28 24  249      F20-29   
933   18850 Karicka Zaremba           F      Sturtevant         WI    US      0:44:59 14:29 32  212      F30-39   
934   18413 Alexis Kight              F      Zion               IL    US      0:45:00 14:29 24  250      F20-29   
935   18656 Isabel Matthei            F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:45:00 14:29 20  251      F20-29   
936   19493 Ian Reiser                M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:03 14:30 13  28       M11-19   
937   39577 Jacob Kreier              M      Racine             WI    US      0:45:05 14:31 25  90       M20-29   
938   18827 Judy Zaremba              F      Madison            WI    US      0:45:07 14:32 52  49       F50-59   
939   19630 Amanda Fliess             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:45:07 14:32 32  213      F30-39   
940   19041 Sarah Blanke              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:07 14:32 40  118      F40-49   
941   18654 Lottie McGill             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:45:08 14:32 45  119      F40-49   
942   19495 L. Reiser                 M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:08 14:32 8   10       M01-10   
943   19345 Kim Solimini              F      Fox River Grove    IL    US      0:45:10 14:33 56  50       F50-59   
944   19349 Patti Vollmer             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:45:10 14:33 49  120      F40-49   
945   19347 Lisa Wagner               F      Huntley            IL    US      0:45:11 14:33 48  121      F40-49   
946   18342 Lisa Williams             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:45:12 14:33 47  122      F40-49   
947   18343 Kristie Millikin          F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:45:12 14:33 37  214      F30-39   
948   19290 Jen Rothove               F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:45:17 14:35 43  123      F40-49   
949   18004 Melissa Dewitt            F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:45:17 14:35 36  215      F30-39   
950   19413 Mick Gehr                 M      Woodstock          IL    US      0:45:18 14:35 24  91       M20-29   
951   19409 Kimberlee Ruiz            F      Woodstock          IL    US      0:45:18 14:35 23  252      F20-29   
952   19498 Missy Reiser              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:19 14:35 44  124      F40-49   
953   19405 Deanna Rahn               F      Racine             WI    US      0:45:19 14:35 34  216      F30-39   
954   39224 John Skowron              M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:45:20 14:36 48  32       M40-49   
955   39244 Alia Skowron              F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:45:20 14:36 24  253      F20-29   
956   18661 Edgar Ortega              M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:21 14:36 28  92       M20-29   
957   39287 Christina Chang           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:22 14:36 28  254      F20-29   
958   18667 Cassandra James           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:22 14:36 25  255      F20-29   
959   39298 Jennifer Klesman          F      Chicago            IL    US      0:45:23 14:37 33  217      F30-39   
960   39638 Katie Luaces              F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:45:23 14:37 34  218      F30-39   
961   39386 Karen Vaught              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:24 14:37 56  51       F50-59   
962   19482 Chris Lueder              M      Grafton            WI    US      0:45:24 14:37 41  33       M40-49   
963   18079 Maggie Laubach            F      Union Grove        WI    US      0:45:26 14:38 37  219      F30-39   
964   19271 Alyssa Schloer            F      Racine             WI    US      0:45:29 14:39 26  256      F20-29   
965   19569 Lynne Bank                F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:45:30 14:39 51  52       F50-59   
966   19067 R. Fierro                 F      Muskego            WI    US      0:45:33 14:40 7   8        F01-10   
967   39297 Heather Deiber            F      Bartlett           IL    US      0:45:34 14:40 31  220      F30-39   
968   39210 Beth Damitz               F      Franklin           WI    US      0:45:36 14:41 48  125      F40-49   
969   19171 Stephanie Koenigsman      F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:45:48 14:45 26  257      F20-29   
970   18275 Sara Borchardt            F      Franksville        WI    US      0:45:48 14:45 26  258      F20-29   
971   18799 Alison Zitzke             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:49 14:45 33  221      F30-39   
972   18999 Sam Hammer                M      Franksville        WI    US      0:45:49 14:45 26  93       M20-29   
973   18652 Lisa Roeder               F      Racine             WI    US      0:45:54 14:47 49  126      F40-49   
974   19250 Nicole Bowen              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:45:55 14:47 47  127      F40-49   
975   18543 Hattie Bradley            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:45:55 14:47 21  259      F20-29   
976   39360 Lisa Maier                F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:45:56 14:47 44  128      F40-49   
977   19593 Lisa Kittel               F      Racine             WI    US      0:46:00 14:49 26  260      F20-29   
978   18074 Justine Grizzel           F      Racine             WI    US      0:46:00 14:49 25  261      F20-29   
979   18298 Sarah Penke                                                       0:46:09 14:51                       
980   18169 Molly Sawicky                                                     0:46:10 14:52                       
981   19438 Annabelle Stauss          F      Kiel               WI    US      0:46:14 14:53 52  53       F50-59   
982   18367 Amanda Meier              F      Genoa City         WI    US      0:46:16 14:54 20  262      F20-29   
983   19247 Ligia Aguilhar Da Cruz    F      Chicago            IL    US      0:46:20 14:55 32  222      F30-39   
984   18336 Angela Franson-Smith      F      Franklin           WI    US      0:46:24 14:57 40  129      F40-49   
985   18337 O. Smith                  M      Franklin           WI    US      0:46:25 14:57 9   11       M01-10   
986   19537 Anjanae Stieber           F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:46:26 14:57 43  130      F40-49   
987   19520 Debra Malak               F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:46:27 14:57 62  10       F60-99   
988   18101 Allyson Solie             F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:46:32 14:59 25  263      F20-29   
989   18194 Katie Schmidt             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:46:38 15:01 46  131      F40-49   
990   18640 Samantha Keeku            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:46:38 15:01 28  264      F20-29   
991   18606 Diane Modory              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:46:39 15:01 42  132      F40-49   
992   18643 Jody Wojnicki             F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:46:43 15:03 51  54       F50-59   
993   39497 Deana Oswald              F      Racine             WI    US      0:46:43 15:03 50  55       F50-59   
994   19534 Jennifer Schroeder        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:46:44 15:03 35  223      F30-39   
995   39230 Kaitlyn Alexander         F      Mount Horeb        WI    US      0:46:46 15:03 25  265      F20-29   
996   39627 I. Melrose                F      Bristol            WI    US      0:46:49 15:04 12  41       F11-19   
997   39229 Kortney Fink              F      Morton Grove       IL    US      0:46:50 15:05 30  224      F30-39   
998   18883 Jeanine Lezala            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:46:51 15:05 35  225      F30-39   
999   39626 Carolyn Melrose           F      Bristol            WI    US      0:46:53 15:06 35  226      F30-39   
1000  39325 Jason Reed                M      Racine             WI    US      0:47:01 15:08 42  34       M40-49   
1001  19641 Karla Gruszynski          F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:47:06 15:10 39  227      F30-39   
1002  39604 Aaron Gruszynski          M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:47:06 15:10 41  35       M40-49   
1003  19283 Amanda Dicks              F      Jamestown          IN    US      0:47:07 15:10 41  133      F40-49   
1004  18736 Heather Ehn               F      Germantown         WI    US      0:47:08 15:11 33  228      F30-39   
1005  18946 Molly Ellis               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:09 15:11 30  229      F30-39   
1006  18763 Amber Dickmann            F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:47:10 15:11 32  230      F30-39   
1007  18947 Brittany Wiedmeyer        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:10 15:11 29  266      F20-29   
1008  39203 Jennifer Dennison         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:47:16 15:13 25  267      F20-29   
1009  18227 Maria Kueker              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:47:17 15:13 35  231      F30-39   
1010  18403 Megan Kueker              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:47:17 15:13 34  232      F30-39   
1011  39591 Brendy Rainey             F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:47:23 15:15 38  233      F30-39   
1012  39592 Patricia Sanchez          F      Antioch            IL    US      0:47:23 15:16 38  234      F30-39   
1013  18944 Kelly McAvoy              F      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:47:28 15:17 32  235      F30-39   
1014  19489 Jason Rasmussen           M      Bristol            WI    US      0:47:28 15:17 29  94       M20-29   
1015  39599 Laura Danner              F      Mayville           WI    US      0:47:28 15:17 51  56       F50-59   
1016  39344 Liz Rasper                F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:47:29 15:17 29  268      F20-29   
1017  39345 Kelly Lockwood            F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:47:31 15:18 37  236      F30-39   
1018  18952 Scott Popelka             M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:47:32 15:18 33  59       M30-39   
1019  18438 Jodi Wilson               F      St. Francis        WI    US      0:47:32 15:18 49  134      F40-49   
1020  19420 Roger Burczyk             M      Caledonia          WI    US      0:47:34 15:19 33  60       M30-39   
1021  18718 Christie Ross             F      Racine             WI    US      0:47:35 15:19 37  237      F30-39   
1022  39241 Amanda Penta              F      Round Lake         IL    US      0:47:36 15:20 35  238      F30-39   
1023  19608 Heather Herringer         F      Third Lake         IL    US      0:47:37 15:20 39  239      F30-39   
1024  18964 G. Peck                   F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:47:37 15:20 8   9        F01-10   
1025  18963 Erica Peck                F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:47:38 15:20 40  135      F40-49   
1026  19605 Jessica Roe               F      Antioch            IL    US      0:47:38 15:20 38  240      F30-39   
1027  39223 Stephanie Schultz         F      Mundelein          IL    US      0:47:42 15:22 35  241      F30-39   
1028  39235 Melissa McMahon           F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:47:44 15:22 39  242      F30-39   
1029  18542 Ashley Elliott            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:47:48 15:23 33  243      F30-39   
1030  18417 Stephanie O'Dell          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:48 15:24 29  269      F20-29   
1031  39342 Cheryl Feuling            F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:47:49 15:24 47  136      F40-49   
1032  18081 Kathy Vondracek           F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:47:51 15:24 48  137      F40-49   
1033  19051 Cassie Downing            F      Baraboo            WI    US      0:47:51 15:25 27  270      F20-29   
1034  19049 Nicole Hall               F      Saukville          WI    US      0:47:52 15:25 27  271      F20-29   
1035  39212 Diane Hochschild          F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:47:54 15:25 39  244      F30-39   
1036  19626 Kendra Smith              F      Bristol            WI    US      0:47:54 15:26 37  245      F30-39   
1037  18007 G. Hochschild             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:55 15:26 8   12       M01-10   
1038  19643 Amanda Ferguson           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:55 15:26 34  246      F30-39   
1039  19357 Alex Garcia               M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:47:57 15:26 27  95       M20-29   
1040  19355 Klaudya Padilla           F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:47:57 15:26 24  272      F20-29   
1041  39481 Brianna Markowski         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:47:57 15:26 29  273      F20-29   
1042  18784 Katherine Kinderman       F      Windsor            WI    US      0:47:58 15:27 40  138      F40-49   
1043  19107 Katrina Bozeman           F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:48:01 15:27 28  274      F20-29   
1044  39231 Amy Lackas                F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:48:02 15:28 48  139      F40-49   
1045  39333 Jenny Reed                F      Racine             WI    US      0:48:09 15:30 41  140      F40-49   
1046  39573 Kate Roberts              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:48:10 15:31 30  247      F30-39   
1047  39283 Holly Whitehead           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:48:11 15:31 31  248      F30-39   
1048  19396 Clarissa Zekor            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:48:11 15:31 36  249      F30-39   
1049  19398 Kaylee McGinley           F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      0:48:11 15:31 24  275      F20-29   
1050  18353 Karen Lund                F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:48:11 15:31 54  57       F50-59   
1051  39459 Andrew Sennholz           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:48:12 15:31 31  61       M30-39   
1052  39480 Joseph Sennholz           M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:48:13 15:31 31  62       M30-39   
1053  18219 V. Anderson               F      Sun Prairie        WI    US      0:48:13 15:31 8   10       F01-10   
1054  19221 Carrie Anderson           F      Sun Prairie        WI    US      0:48:15 15:32 34  250      F30-39   
1055  19074 Vanessa Taylor            F      Janesville         WI    US      0:48:15 15:32 35  251      F30-39   
1056  19223 Eric Plaushines           M      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:48:16 15:32 31  63       M30-39   
1057  18036 Greg Billetdeaux          M      New Berlin         WI    US      0:48:17 15:33 26  96       M20-29   
1058  18562 Ashley Storms             F      Cottage Grove      WI    US      0:48:25 15:35 26  276      F20-29   
1059  19106 Kellie Kline              F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:48:25 15:35 31  252      F30-39   
1060  18668 Rachel Molina             F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:48:25 15:35 28  277      F20-29   
1061  39615 Jennifer Foley            F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:48:25 15:35 46  141      F40-49   
1062  19540 Aubri Lewis               F      Racine             WI    US      0:48:27 15:36 32  253      F30-39   
1063  19209 Darlene Decheck           F      Racine             WI    US      0:48:27 15:36 53  58       F50-59   
1064  39590 Heather Volkening         F      Trevor             WI    US      0:48:27 15:36 35  254      F30-39   
1065  39582 Hanni Suhm                F      Franklin           WI    US      0:48:28 15:36 38  255      F30-39   
1066  18666 Elmer Martinez            M      Waukesha           CA    US      0:48:28 15:36 29  97       M20-29   
1067  39317 Daphne Prator             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:48:28 15:36 51  59       F50-59   
1068  39295 Rebecca Kelly             F      Hampshire          IL    US      0:48:31 15:37 38  256      F30-39   
1069  39447 Jill Ninko                F      Franklin           WI    US      0:48:32 15:37 43  142      F40-49   
1070  39585 Meg Hagemann              F      Waterford          WI    US      0:48:32 15:38 29  278      F20-29   
1071  39586 Katie Hagemann            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:48:33 15:38 28  279      F20-29   
1072  19366 Kelly Koble               F      Muskego            WI    US      0:48:36 15:39 53  60       F50-59   
1073  18114 Raechel Thompson          F      Racine             WI    US      0:48:37 15:39 30  257      F30-39   
1074  18116 Diana Limbach             F      Racine             WI    US      0:48:38 15:40 52  61       F50-59   
1075  39316 Michael Prator            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:48:41 15:41 51  25       M50-59   
1076  18977 M. Ferretti               F      Harvard            IL    US      0:48:43 15:41 7   11       F01-10   
1077  39215 Jeannine Ferretti         F      Harvard            IL    US      0:48:46 15:42 39  258      F30-39   
1078  18002 Kayla Brellenthin         F      Genoa City         WI    US      0:48:46 15:42 24  280      F20-29   
1079  19360 Olivia Allen              F      Darien             WI    US      0:48:47 15:42 24  281      F20-29   
1080  19152 Joanna Spragia            F      Madison            WI    US      0:48:47 15:42 43  143      F40-49   
1081  18008 G. Traskaski              M      Genoa City         WI    US      0:48:54 15:45 10  13       M01-10   
1082  18032 Dan Laubach               M      Union Grove        WI    US      0:48:57 15:46 45  36       M40-49   
1083  19249 Ardan James               M      Cudahy             WI    US      0:48:59 15:46 54  26       M50-59   
1084  18318 Jenna Pogorzelski         F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:49:06 15:49 21  282      F20-29   
1085  18319 Laurie Pogorzelski        F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:49:09 15:50 53  62       F50-59   
1086  18689 Mike Vanden Boogard       M      New London         WI    US      0:49:10 15:50 61  4        M60-99   
1087  39612 Kris Rasmussen            F      Bristol            WI    US      0:49:10 15:50 30  259      F30-39   
1088  39598 Brittaney Danner          F      Mayville           WI    US      0:49:11 15:50 23  283      F20-29   
1089  18049 Courtney Johnson          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:49:22 15:54 25  284      F20-29   
1090  39369 Mary Fisher               F      Chicago            IL    US      0:49:22 15:54 33  260      F30-39   
1091  18028 Lisa Wagner               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:49:22 15:54 37  261      F30-39   
1092  39570 L. Kaul                   F      Waterford          WI    US      0:49:23 15:54 12  42       F11-19   
1093  18086 Makayla Fendryk           F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:49:23 15:54 19  43       F11-19   
1094  18261 Mike Wagner               M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:49:23 15:54 38  64       M30-39   
1095  18022 Brittany Fendryk          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:49:23 15:54 24  285      F20-29   
1096  18832 M. Dehoyos                F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:49:26 15:55 12  44       F11-19   
1097  19514 Kimberly Becker           F      Racine             WI    US      0:49:26 15:55 29  286      F20-29   
1098  19516 Kristie Reichard          F      Watertown          WI    US      0:49:26 15:55 33  262      F30-39   
1099  18107 Terena Dubis              F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:49:28 15:56 47  144      F40-49   
1100  18140 Laurie Spice              F      Zion               IL    US      0:49:29 15:56 41  145      F40-49   
1101  19533 Jessica Griffin           F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:49:35 15:58 34  263      F30-39   
1102  19453 Tina Swartz               F      Franksville        WI    US      0:49:36 15:58 46  146      F40-49   
1103  39381 Erin Hying                F      Burlington         WI    US      0:49:42 16:00 28  287      F20-29   
1104  19477 Alissa Audley             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:49:43 16:00 26  288      F20-29   
1105  19096 Sara Trongeau             F      Racine             WI    US      0:49:49 16:02 30  264      F30-39   
1106  19235 Kimberly Nagle            F      Roselle            IL    US      0:49:49 16:03 31  265      F30-39   
1107  39343 Rachel Smith              F      Palatine           IL    US      0:49:50 16:03 32  266      F30-39   
1108  19131 Jeannine Guttormsson      F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:49:53 16:04 47  147      F40-49   
1109  39494 Kacey Meltzer             F      Antioch            IL    US      0:49:59 16:05 16  45       F11-19   
1110  19062 Tim Peistrup              M      Antioch            IL    US      0:49:59 16:06 50  27       M50-59   
1111  19203 Sandra Demant             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:01 16:06 57  63       F50-59   
1112  19627 Michelle Kosirowski       F      Richfield          WI    US      0:50:06 16:08 21  289      F20-29   
1113  19210 Laurie Kosirowski         F      Richfield          WI    US      0:50:06 16:08 48  148      F40-49   
1114  19642 Tracy Standifer           F      Lake Mills         WI    US      0:50:07 16:08 31  267      F30-39   
1115  19639 Vanessa Pederson          F      Reedsburg          WI    US      0:50:07 16:08 30  268      F30-39   
1116  19640 Jennifer Borowski         F      Marshall           WI    US      0:50:08 16:08 30  269      F30-39   
1117  18038 Bill Rosenberg            M      Nashotah           WI    US      0:50:22 16:13 48  37       M40-49   
1118  39466 Trenton Elsasser          M      Genoa City         WI    US      0:50:23 16:13 25  98       M20-29   
1119  18307 Candice Glowinski         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:50:23 16:13 36  270      F30-39   
1120  18084 Patti Rosenberg           F      Nashotah           WI    US      0:50:23 16:13 50  64       F50-59   
1121  39465 Patty Bayner              F      Genoa City         WI    US      0:50:23 16:13 29  290      F20-29   
1122  18988 Heather Zuchowski         F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:27 16:15 31  271      F30-39   
1123  18981 Marissa Hawkinson         F      Racine             WI    US      0:50:27 16:15 32  272      F30-39   
1124  19034 Jamie Budny               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:50:27 16:15 41  149      F40-49   
1125  19037 Heather De Jesus          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:50:28 16:15 42  150      F40-49   
1126  19092 Meredith Lewis            F      Racine             WI    US      0:50:28 16:15 35  273      F30-39   
1127  18509 Dan Orlando               M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:50:32 16:16 30  65       M30-39   
1128  39278 Tiffany Born              F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:50:32 16:16 30  274      F30-39   
1129  18039 Tamira Rice               F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:50:37 16:18 41  151      F40-49   
1130  18787 Brighton Portman          F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:38 16:18 20  291      F20-29   
1131  18726 Jamie Minch               F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:50:39 16:18 37  275      F30-39   
1132  19298 Don Katzer                M      Racine             WI    US      0:50:39 16:18 34  66       M30-39   
1133  19123 Kaleena Vasil             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:39 16:18 35  276      F30-39   
1134  19602 Laura Lammert             F      Racine             WI    US      0:50:39 16:19 19  46       F11-19   
1135  39575 Daniel Wipijewski         M      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:50:41 16:19 29  99       M20-29   
1136  19492 Debbie Siegel             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:41 16:19 49  152      F40-49   
1137  18390 M. Molli                  F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:50:45 16:20 9   12       F01-10   
1138  39279 Crystal Sinde             F      Zion               IL    US      0:50:46 16:21 31  277      F30-39   
1139  18882 Jackalynn Howell          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:50:50 16:22 28  292      F20-29   
1140  18950 Brandi Lecaptain          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:50:51 16:22 28  293      F20-29   
1141  18786 Scott Kinderman           M      Windsor            WI    US      0:50:53 16:23 49  38       M40-49   
1142  19644 Kristin Drescher          F      East Troy          WI    US      0:50:54 16:23 31  278      F30-39   
1143  19646 Rebecca Friedrichs        F      Farmington         MN    US      0:50:55 16:24 31  279      F30-39   
1144  18788 Isabel Dixon              F      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:50:55 16:24 16  47       F11-19   
1145  18252 Vaughan Spratt-Szarzynski F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:50:56 16:24 16  48       F11-19   
1146  18789 Ava Doerflinger           F      Franksville        WI    US      0:50:56 16:24 14  49       F11-19   
1147  19104 Savanna Thompson          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:50:58 16:25 20  294      F20-29   
1148  19103 Javier Romero             M      Aurora             IL    US      0:50:59 16:25 35  67       M30-39   
1149  18915 Angelina Pasdera          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:51:02 16:26 16  50       F11-19   
1150  18833 Kyra Pasdera              F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:51:04 16:27 21  295      F20-29   
1151  19557 Dawn Krause               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:51:05 16:27 33  280      F30-39   
1152  39390 Tanya Rowe                F      Trevor             WI    US      0:51:06 16:27 35  281      F30-39   
1153  18311 Karen Ammerman            F      Waterford          WI    US      0:51:07 16:27 52  65       F50-59   
1154  18099 Victoria Knaak            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:51:08 16:28 48  153      F40-49   
1155  18166 Amaya Rowe                F      Trevor             WI    US      0:51:08 16:28 13  51       F11-19   
1156  18197 Terri Jackson             F      Brandon            MS    US      0:51:12 16:29 57  66       F50-59   
1157  19088 Jamie Davis               F      Racine             WI    US      0:51:22 16:32 32  282      F30-39   
1158  39435 Selina Manarik            F      Silver Lake        WI    US      0:51:24 16:33 27  296      F20-29   
1159  18093 Julie Kneip               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:51:25 16:33 31  283      F30-39   
1160  19587 Margarita Avila           F      Saint Francis      WI    US      0:51:25 16:33 28  297      F20-29   
1161  18303 Anne Stern                F      Hartland           WI    US      0:51:29 16:35 59  67       F50-59   
1162  39569 Rayana Kaul               F      Waterford          WI    US      0:51:30 16:35 40  154      F40-49   
1163  19054 Roxanne Weber             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:51:30 16:35 54  68       F50-59   
1164  39349 Molly Mouw                F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:51:32 16:35 27  298      F20-29   
1165  39350 Julie Mouw                F      Aptos              CA    US      0:51:33 16:36 55  69       F50-59   
1166  19099 Amanda Neumiller          F      Union Grove        WI    US      0:51:34 16:36 33  284      F30-39   
1167  19098 Traci Guillien            F      Franksville        WI    US      0:51:34 16:36 53  70       F50-59   
1168  18711 Rob Jonas                 M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:51:39 16:38 55  28       M50-59   
1169  18717 Sarah Jonas               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:51:40 16:38 26  299      F20-29   
1170  18714 Kelsie Cullen             F      East Troy          WI    US      0:51:41 16:38 26  300      F20-29   
1171  39323 Ali Zimmerman             F      Burlington         WI    US      0:51:49 16:41 23  301      F20-29   
1172  39207 Jessie Cance              F      Madison            WI    US      0:51:49 16:41 35  285      F30-39   
1173  39322 Levi Horvath              M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:51:50 16:41 41  39       M40-49   
1174  18683 Maria Horvath             F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:51:50 16:41 30  286      F30-39   
1175  19052 Michelle Smith            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:51:53 16:42 52  71       F50-59   
1176  18003 Kathy Skorstad            F      Burlington         WI    US      0:51:58 16:44 65  11       F60-99   
1177  18805 Danielle Hedden           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:51:59 16:44 27  302      F20-29   
1178  39416 Antwan Lackey             M      Pewaukee           WI    US      0:52:05 16:46 34  68       M30-39   
1179  19083 Matthew Nordby            M      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:52:07 16:47 32  69       M30-39   
1180  19082 Rachel Nordby             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      0:52:07 16:47 30  287      F30-39   
1181  18424 Rakuelle Solis            F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:52:11 16:48 26  303      F20-29   
1182  18212 Taylor Gillogly           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:52:11 16:48 24  304      F20-29   
1183  39649 Anton Rice                M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:52:12 16:48 24  100      M20-29   
1184  18926 Penny Cedeno              F      Libertyville       IL    US      0:52:13 16:49 38  288      F30-39   
1185  39301 Jacqueline Nunez          F      Racine             WI    US      0:52:17 16:50 27  305      F20-29   
1186  18209 Laura Ferris              F      Appleton           WI    US      0:52:22 16:52 37  289      F30-39   
1187  18210 Audrey James              F      Oshkosh            WI    US      0:52:23 16:52 36  290      F30-39   
1188  18962 Robert Howard             M      Menasha            WI    US      0:52:23 16:52 43  40       M40-49   
1189  18467 Mari Almanza              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:52:24 16:52 21  306      F20-29   
1190  18611 Emily Bails               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:52:25 16:53 22  307      F20-29   
1191  19431 Debbie Gultch             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:52:34 16:56 53  72       F50-59   
1192  18506 M. Crevier                F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:52:35 16:56 8   13       F01-10   
1193  18528 Valeria Crevier           F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:52:35 16:56 71  12       F60-99   
1194  18010 Christina Waterman        F      Slinger            WI    US      0:52:43 16:58 38  291      F30-39   
1195  18552 Heather Pietschmann       F      Mundelein          IL    US      0:53:06 17:06 48  155      F40-49   
1196  18553 Corrie Ballard            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:53:06 17:06 44  156      F40-49   
1197  19633 Taylor Lensinger          F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:53:13 17:08 27  308      F20-29   
1198  18586 Hope Holubowicz           F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:53:13 17:08 26  309      F20-29   
1199  19621 Vanessa Herrera           F      West Allis         WI    US      0:53:16 17:09 22  310      F20-29   
1200  18075 Margret Mulqueen          F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:53:16 17:09 20  311      F20-29   
1201  19622 Garrett Peltier           M      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:53:19 17:10 20  101      M20-29   
1202  19432 Aryn Milazzo              F      Marengo            IL    US      0:53:29 17:13 32  292      F30-39   
1203  18358 Christina Kamp            F      Carpentersville    IL    US      0:53:30 17:14 33  293      F30-39   
1204  18572 Shannon Furbish           F      Chicago            IL    US      0:53:32 17:14 28  312      F20-29   
1205  19036 Becca Larsen              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:53:33 17:14 20  313      F20-29   
1206  19035 Alyssa Jecevicus          F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:53:33 17:15 20  314      F20-29   
1207  19038 Rachael Crane             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:53:34 17:15 26  315      F20-29   
1208  39623 Shannon Whitten           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:53:34 17:15 26  316      F20-29   
1209  18716 Jessica Johnson           F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:53:35 17:15 30  294      F30-39   
1210  39204 Rachel Carranza           F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:53:36 17:15 47  157      F40-49   
1211  39302 M. Muniz                  M      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:53:42 17:17 8   14       M01-10   
1212  18538 April Piepenbrink         F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:53:43 17:18 31  295      F30-39   
1213  18776 Sarah Schilz              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:53:46 17:19 35  296      F30-39   
1214  18765 Jennifer Kisiel           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:53:48 17:19 42  158      F40-49   
1215  19372 Karen Adyniec             F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:53:59 17:23 50  73       F50-59   
1216  19517 Quinn Ryshkus             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:02 17:24 29  317      F20-29   
1217  18738 Tracy Jensen              F      Muskego            WI    US      0:54:03 17:24 52  74       F50-59   
1218  18754 Rebecca Jensen            F      Muskego            WI    US      0:54:03 17:24 25  318      F20-29   
1219  19499 Pam Roncone               F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      0:54:06 17:25 58  75       F50-59   
1220  19352 Sally Hettinger           F      Melrose Park       IL    US      0:54:07 17:25 53  76       F50-59   
1221  18807 Ashley Rock               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:08 17:26 24  319      F20-29   
1222  18777 Caitlin Brug              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:08 17:26 23  320      F20-29   
1223  18724 Sydney Litchfield         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:54:16 17:28 25  321      F20-29   
1224  19056 Tammy Stueck              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:54:17 17:29 54  77       F50-59   
1225  19317 Emalie Huggins            F      Madison            WI    US      0:54:22 17:30 26  322      F20-29   
1226  19315 Gretal Cusack             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:22 17:30 28  323      F20-29   
1227  18664 Amber Engel               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:24 17:31 48  159      F40-49   
1228  18662 Eleanor Figuerres         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:26 17:31 48  160      F40-49   
1229  18660 Evan Engel                M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:29 17:33 16  29       M11-19   
1230  18663 B. Engel                  M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:30 17:33 12  30       M11-19   
1231  19292 Shelbi Prouty             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:54:36 17:35 25  324      F20-29   
1232  18221 Kari Yahr                 F      Sussex             WI    US      0:54:36 17:35 34  297      F30-39   
1233  18940 Patrick Coan              M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:54:36 17:35 31  70       M30-39   
1234  18222 Kary Neman                F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:54:37 17:35 49  161      F40-49   
1235  19164 Raman Singh               F      Antioch            IL    US      0:54:41 17:36 33  298      F30-39   
1236  19165 Katelyn Lappi             F      Caledonia          WI    US      0:54:41 17:36 26  325      F20-29   
1237  39412 Gina Jetzer               F      Sheboygan          WI    US      0:54:43 17:37 45  162      F40-49   
1238  39392 Cassandra Wright          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:54:49 17:39 41  163      F40-49   
1239  18150 Andrew Jacobs             M      Waterford          WI    US      0:54:50 17:39 29  102      M20-29   
1240  18151 Kelly Jacobs              F      Waterford          WI    US      0:54:51 17:40 32  299      F30-39   
1241  19473 Joshua Klingman                                                   0:54:51 17:40                       
1242  19465 Paulino Selbera                                                   0:54:52 17:40                       
1243  18607 Heidi Strauss             F      Schaumburg         IL    US      0:54:53 17:40 29  326      F20-29   
1244  18658 Nick Passarella           M      Grayslake          IL    US      0:54:53 17:40 25  103      M20-29   
1245  19528 Anissa Chitwood           F      Racine             WI    US      0:54:56 17:41 51  78       F50-59   
1246  18230 Samantha Lobo             F      West Allis         WI    US      0:54:57 17:42 29  327      F20-29   
1247  18161 Praveen Lobo              M      West Allis         WI    US      0:54:58 17:42 33  71       M30-39   
1248  19280 Sarah Kohnlein            F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:54:58 17:42 33  300      F30-39   
1249  18256 James Kwasigroch          M      Northbrook         IL    US      0:54:59 17:42 34  72       M30-39   
1250  39535 Jess Wichman              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:55:02 17:43 32  301      F30-39   
1251  19158 Sarah Jurewicz            F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:03 17:44 17  52       F11-19   
1252  18054 Timara Frink              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:04 17:44 17  53       F11-19   
1253  19227 Julia Lee                 F      Manitowoc          WI    US      0:55:12 17:47 30  302      F30-39   
1254  18253 Vicky Kelly               F      Grafton            WI    US      0:55:15 17:47 51  79       F50-59   
1255  19293 Kathleen Pfeiffer         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:15 17:47 65  13       F60-99   
1256  19591 Niki Karagiannes          F      Mundelein          IL    US      0:55:16 17:48 52  80       F50-59   
1257  18771 Beckie Pencak             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:55:20 17:49 63  14       F60-99   
1258  19518 Lynda Romero              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:21 17:49 67  15       F60-99   
1259  18618 Heather Close             F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:55:25 17:50 30  303      F30-39   
1260  18055 Marilyn Frink             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:25 17:51 50  81       F50-59   
1261  18091 Tiffany Frink             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:25 17:51 29  328      F20-29   
1262  18617 Jessica MacK              F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:55:26 17:51 27  329      F20-29   
1263  18659 Bernard Petersen          M      Burlington         WI    US      0:55:31 17:52 44  41       M40-49   
1264  18665 Rachel Naber              F      Burlington         WI    US      0:55:32 17:53 34  304      F30-39   
1265  19252 Vicki Agee                F      Lake Geneva        WI    US      0:55:33 17:53 27  330      F20-29   
1266  39518 Carissa Pezewski          F      Burlington         WI    US      0:55:38 17:55 34  305      F30-39   
1267  19285 Zach Mehring              M      Burlington         WI    US      0:55:39 17:55 23  104      M20-29   
1268  18620 Sandy Miller              F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:40 17:56 52  82       F50-59   
1269  18619 Tim Miller                M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:41 17:56 53  29       M50-59   
1270  19556 Ashly Revoy               F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:55:42 17:56 30  306      F30-39   
1271  19553 Kendra Katt               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:55:44 17:57 33  307      F30-39   
1272  19142 Jeanette Kuhn             F      Grayslake          IL    US      0:55:44 17:57 47  164      F40-49   
1273  19141 Julie Ciborowski          F      Fox Lake           IL    US      0:55:45 17:57 58  83       F50-59   
1274  18455 Brittany Larson           F      Vernon Hills       IL    US      0:55:46 17:57 35  308      F30-39   
1275  18214 Shaun Geracie             M      Franklin           WI    US      0:55:47 17:58 30  73       M30-39   
1276  18939 Zach Buehl                M      Madison            WI    US      0:55:48 17:58 34  74       M30-39   
1277  18174 Kelsey Buehl              F      Madison            WI    US      0:55:48 17:58 30  309      F30-39   
1278  19410 Alyssa Geracie            F      Franklin           WI    US      0:55:48 17:58 30  310      F30-39   
1279  39308 Deborah Rausch            F      East Troy          WI    US      0:55:51 17:59 35  311      F30-39   
1280  39379 Theresa Kostrzewa         F      East Troy          WI    US      0:55:56 18:00 34  312      F30-39   
1281  39495 Kaitlin Johnson           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:56:05 18:03 25  331      F20-29   
1282  18906 Kari Schmitz              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:56:05 18:03 27  332      F20-29   
1283  18183 Judith Phillips           F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:56:05 18:03 44  165      F40-49   
1284  19631 Amy Feeney                F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:56:05 18:03 39  313      F30-39   
1285  39622 Karen Ruzicka             F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:56:06 18:04 40  166      F40-49   
1286  18134 Susan Rickert             F                                       0:56:13 18:06 57  84       F50-59   
1287  18384 Amy Sellers               F      Waukegan           IL    US      0:56:14 18:06 33  314      F30-39   
1288  18589 T. Sellers                M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:56:14 18:06 6   15       M01-10   
1289  18042 Sheylene Christiansen     F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:56:19 18:08 38  315      F30-39   
1290  18243 Carolyn Gall              F      Cedarburg          WI    US      0:56:22 18:09 48  167      F40-49   
1291  18241 Kim O'Brien               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:56:23 18:09 45  168      F40-49   
1292  18242 Jeane Schell              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:56:23 18:09 51  85       F50-59   
1293  19069 Marianne Peistrup         F      Antioch            IL    US      0:56:27 18:10 40  169      F40-49   
1294  18645 Gia Casciaro              F      Burlington         WI    US      0:56:31 18:12 33  316      F30-39   
1295  18669 Julaine Stanonik          F      Burlington         WI    US      0:56:31 18:12 29  333      F20-29   
1296  18518 Rebecca Klockow           F      Waterford          WI    US      0:56:37 18:14 29  334      F20-29   
1297  18516 Meredith Johnson          F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:56:38 18:14 27  335      F20-29   
1298  19488 Mislav Kovacic            M      Franksville        WI    US      0:56:39 18:14 29  105      M20-29   
1299  19304 Kenny Jones               M      Mundelein          IL    US      0:56:41 18:15 39  75       M30-39   
1300  18766 Patricia Amaya            F      Racine             WI    US      0:56:43 18:16 59  86       F50-59   
1301  39255 Karlee Schroeder          F      Burlington         WI    US      0:56:44 18:16 22  336      F20-29   
1302  18780 Kalee Lafler              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:56:45 18:16 22  337      F20-29   
1303  18810 Jessica Laughlin          F      Sun Prairie        WI    US      0:56:45 18:16 22  338      F20-29   
1304  18117 Kim Friend                F      Burlington         WI    US      0:56:48 18:17 52  87       F50-59   
1305  18190 Renee Burke               F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:56:51 18:18 57  88       F50-59   
1306  18967 Mary Ann Brodjeski        F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:56:51 18:18 44  170      F40-49   
1307  39228 Michelle Janka-Herriges   F      Cudahy             WI    US      0:56:51 18:18 43  171      F40-49   
1308  18163 C. Reilly                 M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:56:52 18:19 10  16       M01-10   
1309  19281 T. Hays                   M      Brookfield         WI    US      0:56:52 18:19 10  17       M01-10   
1310  19561 A. Haas                   F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:56:57 18:20 10  14       F01-10   
1311  19560 Alyssa Cartwright         F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:56:58 18:20 32  317      F30-39   
1312  18087 Taylor Debolt             F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:57:01 18:21 24  339      F20-29   
1313  39216 Grayson Wittke            M      Gurnee             IL    US      0:57:01 18:22 24  106      M20-29   
1314  18605 Chris Fabry               M      Zion               IL    US      0:57:02 18:22 58  30       M50-59   
1315  19505 Robin Fabry               F      Zion               IL    US      0:57:05 18:23 55  89       F50-59   
1316  19529 Bruce Chitwood            M      Racine             WI    US      0:57:13 18:25 56  31       M50-59   
1317  19182 William Gross             M      Oostburg           WI    US      0:57:13 18:25 60  5        M60-99   
1318  18993 Deborah Milton            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:57:14 18:25 46  172      F40-49   
1319  18961 Pa Xiong                  F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:57:16 18:26 26  340      F20-29   
1320  19055 Zachary Guzlecki          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:57:16 18:26 25  107      M20-29   
1321  19078 Amanda Guzlecki           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:57:16 18:26 25  341      F20-29   
1322  18360 Lauren MacKinder          F      Lake Villa         IL    US      0:57:16 18:26 24  342      F20-29   
1323  18026 Krystin Donovan           F      Antioch            IL    US      0:57:17 18:27 24  343      F20-29   
1324  18345 Rachel Oemig Klein        F      Big Bend           WI    US      0:57:20 18:28 46  173      F40-49   
1325  18344 Ellen Neibrand            F      Waterford          WI    US      0:57:27 18:30 47  174      F40-49   
1326  39420 Lauren Werfel             F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:57:28 18:30 29  344      F20-29   
1327  39430 Nick Bauer                M      Brookfield         WI    US      0:57:28 18:30 32  76       M30-39   
1328  39225 Tylar Nelson              F      Waukesha           WI    US      0:57:29 18:31 25  345      F20-29   
1329  18316 Kallie Kobold             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:57:30 18:31 27  346      F20-29   
1330  18314 Brett Kobold              M      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:57:30 18:31 26  108      M20-29   
1331  39339 Brandy Murray             F      Beloit             WI    US      0:57:31 18:31 45  175      F40-49   
1332  39296 Shannon Reidle            F      Janesville         WI    US      0:57:31 18:31 45  176      F40-49   
1333  39351 Jennifer Johnson          F      Janesville         WI    US      0:57:32 18:31 33  318      F30-39   
1334  19255 Joseph Dable              M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:57:32 18:31 48  42       M40-49   
1335  18684 Elizabeth Coons           F      Waterloo           WI    US      0:57:33 18:32 26  347      F20-29   
1336  19406 Kristine Meyers           F      Racine             WI    US      0:57:35 18:32 47  177      F40-49   
1337  18123 Maria Strauss             F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      0:57:35 18:32 25  348      F20-29   
1338  19407 Nicole Layman             F      Racine             WI    US      0:57:36 18:33 27  349      F20-29   
1339  19070 Eryn Opgenroth            F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:57:36 18:33 32  319      F30-39   
1340  18125 Ashley Prisk              F      Gurnee             IL    US      0:57:36 18:33 26  350      F20-29   
1341  19063 Andrea Adkins             F      Johnson Creek      WI    US      0:57:36 18:33 25  351      F20-29   
1342  39519 Rebecca Melito            F      Darien             WI    US      0:57:38 18:33 38  320      F30-39   
1343  19418 Sara Hanson               F      Caledonia          WI    US      0:57:52 18:38 33  321      F30-39   
1344  19571 Lisa Bedard               F      Racine             WI    US      0:57:55 18:39 32  322      F30-39   
1345  19572 Heather Rankel            F      Racine             WI    US      0:57:56 18:39 31  323      F30-39   
1346  39218 Denise Carter             F      Zion               IL    US      0:58:02 18:41 44  178      F40-49   
1347  18431 D. Gaus                   M      Racine             WI    US      0:58:07 18:43 9   18       M01-10   
1348  18949 Michelle Baugrud          F      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:58:08 18:43 50  90       F50-59   
1349  18920 Courtney Peters           F      Elkhorn            WI    US      0:58:09 18:43 31  324      F30-39   
1350  18921 Jane Feldmann             F      East Troy          WI    US      0:58:09 18:43 48  179      F40-49   
1351  18639 Amanda Koke               F      Burlington         WI    US      0:58:09 18:43 28  352      F20-29   
1352  18420 Jared Topple              M      East Troy          WI    US      0:58:16 18:45 22  109      M20-29   
1353  18422 Sara Wasielewski          F      East Troy          WI    US      0:58:16 18:46 21  353      F20-29   
1354  18110 Kathie Stanek             F      Antioch            IL    US      0:58:16 18:46 49  180      F40-49   
1355  18489 Suzanne Moser             F      Waterford          WI    US      0:58:18 18:46 40  181      F40-49   
1356  18992 Laura Milton              F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:58:19 18:47 44  182      F40-49   
1357  18012 Shannon Sanders           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:58:22 18:48 30  325      F30-39   
1358  18433 Laurie Gaus               F      Racine             WI    US      0:58:25 18:49 42  183      F40-49   
1359  19568 Melissa Burback           F      Beach Park         IL    US      0:58:26 18:49 49  184      F40-49   
1360  18254 Antonio Rudzinski         M      Waukegan           IL    US      0:58:27 18:49 16  31       M11-19   
1361  18994 Erik Markowski            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:32 18:51 30  77       M30-39   
1362  18719 Michael Wojciechowski     M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:32 18:51 61  6        M60-99   
1363  18072 Karen Griffin             F      Antioch            IL    US      0:58:38 18:53 41  185      F40-49   
1364  18070 Kimberly Cryder           F      Antioch            IL    US      0:58:39 18:53 44  186      F40-49   
1365  19600 Sarah Pfleeger            F      Antioch            IL    US      0:58:39 18:53 34  326      F30-39   
1366  18148 Roxanne Tatulli           F      Antioch            IL    US      0:58:39 18:53 35  327      F30-39   
1367  18491 Ann Marie Smith           F      Waterford          WI    US      0:58:41 18:53 44  187      F40-49   
1368  18709 Deb Jonas                 F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:41 18:54 53  91       F50-59   
1369  18487 Shannon McGuire           F      Waterford          WI    US      0:58:43 18:54 47  188      F40-49   
1370  39335 Thomas F Ehlen            M      Franksville        WI    US      0:58:44 18:55 64  7        M60-99   
1371  39334 Marie Bosetti             F      Franksville        WI    US      0:58:45 18:55 64  16       F60-99   
1372  19270 Kari Rozwadowski          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:47 18:56 30  328      F30-39   
1373  18147 Katie Mattin              F      Greendale          WI    US      0:58:49 18:56 31  329      F30-39   
1374  39607 Sarah Pagel               F      Hales Corners      WI    US      0:58:51 18:57 34  330      F30-39   
1375  19251 Jaymienne Holtz           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:52 18:57 34  331      F30-39   
1376  39399 Jennifer Leitner          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:53 18:58 43  189      F40-49   
1377  39398 Sara Lawrence             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:58:54 18:58 37  332      F30-39   
1378  19299 Becky Roehl               F      Racine             WI    US      0:58:55 18:58 60  17       F60-99   
1379  19296 Shari Ronning             F      Racine             WI    US      0:58:56 18:58 38  333      F30-39   
1380  39276 Sharon Rossow             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:58:59 18:59 39  334      F30-39   
1381  39277 Amanda Nelson             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:58:59 18:59 43  190      F40-49   
1382  18823 Cindy Winkler             F      Shawano            WI    US      0:58:59 18:59 63  18       F60-99   
1383  18990 Sandy Blackwood           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:59:00 19:00 51  92       F50-59   
1384  18822 Michael Winkler           M      Shawano            WI    US      0:59:02 19:00 62  8        M60-99   
1385  18341 Haley Sheedlo             F      Kenosha            WI    US      0:59:03 19:01 16  54       F11-19   
1386  19291 Robert Rothove            M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:59:11 19:03 50  32       M50-59   
1387  19289 Max Rothove               M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      0:59:12 19:04 16  32       M11-19   
1388  18098 Alexis Volta              F      Racine             WI    US      0:59:12 19:04 23  354      F20-29   
1389  18414 Kimberly Littleton        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:59:14 19:04 33  335      F30-39   
1390  18145 M. Stewart                F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:59:16 19:05 12  55       F11-19   
1391  18761 Emma Wood                 F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      0:59:16 19:05 17  56       F11-19   
1392  18143 Jessica Stewart           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      0:59:17 19:05 39  336      F30-39   
1393  18895 Barbara Gigstad           F      Sturgeon Bay       WI    US      0:59:18 19:06 65  19       F60-99   
1394  19168 Dena Runyan               F      Trevor             WI    US      0:59:18 19:06 35  337      F30-39   
1395  19612 Nicole Moore              F      Bristol            WI    US      0:59:19 19:06 31  338      F30-39   
1396  18225 Aidan Runyan              M      Trevor             WI    US      0:59:19 19:06 13  33       M11-19   
1397  39368 Lori Bates                F      Racine             WI    US      0:59:20 19:06 55  93       F50-59   
1398  39383 John Bates                M      Racine             WI    US      0:59:20 19:06 57  33       M50-59   
1399  19001 Christine Cornell         F      Hartland           WI    US      0:59:21 19:06 56  94       F50-59   
1400  18750 Jan Gigstad               M      Sturgeon Bay       WI    US      0:59:21 19:07 67  9        M60-99   
1401  18749 Kate Gigstad              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:59:21 19:07 36  339      F30-39   
1402  18464 Anna Reaves               F      Greenfield         WI    US      0:59:23 19:07 33  340      F30-39   
1403  19415 H. Reaves                 M      Greenfield         WI    US      0:59:23 19:07 3   19       M01-10   
1404  18284 Sandy Ratter              F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      0:59:29 19:09 68  20       F60-99   
1405  18285 Jessie Ratter             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:59:30 19:09 33  341      F30-39   
1406  19039 S. Hanson                 F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:59:30 19:09 11  57       F11-19   
1407  39367 Elizabeth Yszenga         F      Mc Farland         WI    US      0:59:30 19:10 36  342      F30-39   
1408  39268 Stephanie Robers          F      Racine             WI    US      0:59:34 19:11 41  191      F40-49   
1409  39300 Alison Hart               F      Trevor             WI    US      0:59:40 19:13 24  355      F20-29   
1410  19040 Brenda Hanson             F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      0:59:41 19:13 42  192      F40-49   
1411  18608 Amy Hintz                 F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:59:42 19:13 35  343      F30-39   
1412  39630 Sue Tegge                 F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:59:49 19:16 68  21       F60-99   
1413  39629 Jennie Tegge              F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:59:51 19:16 45  193      F40-49   
1414  19648 Christy Hall              F      Volo               IL    US      0:59:59 19:19 34  344      F30-39   
1415  18027 Dale Boyles               M      Waukesha           WI    US      1:00:10 19:22 53  34       M50-59   
1416  39388 Jill Radtke               F      Racine             WI    US      1:00:10 19:22 41  194      F40-49   
1417  39606 Ryan Nicole Cooke         F      Janesville         WI    US      1:00:14 19:24 38  345      F30-39   
1418  18880 Tiffany Sennholz          F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:00:15 19:24 29  356      F20-29   
1419  39608 C. Bent                   M      Janesville         WI    US      1:00:15 19:24 8   20       M01-10   
1420  19060 Holly Williams            F      New Berlin         WI    US      1:00:17 19:24 41  195      F40-49   
1421  39479 Peter Strohbusch          M      Kenosha            WI    US      1:00:17 19:25 47  43       M40-49   
1422  39355 Tracy Kilburg             F      Edgerton           WI    US      1:00:19 19:25 42  196      F40-49   
1423  39352 Cassidy Kilburg           F      Edgerton           WI    US      1:00:19 19:25 16  58       F11-19   
1424  18503 Laurie Heilgendorf        F      Germantown         WI    US      1:00:21 19:26 61  22       F60-99   
1425  18033 Mike Warras               M      Union Grove        WI    US      1:00:24 19:27 31  78       M30-39   
1426  18472 Gabriele Winner           F      Sussex             WI    US      1:00:24 19:27 57  95       F50-59   
1427  39306 Stacy Uebersohn           F      Union Grove        WI    US      1:00:24 19:27 33  346      F30-39   
1428  39307 Holly Immel               F      Waterford          WI    US      1:00:24 19:27 43  197      F40-49   
1429  18103 Emily Warras              F      Union Grove        WI    US      1:00:25 19:27 30  347      F30-39   
1430  18879 L. Strohbusch             M      Kenosha            WI    US      1:00:25 19:27 7   21       M01-10   
1431  19032 John Keyes                M      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:00:26 19:27 28  110      M20-29   
1432  19172 Jamie Gaa                 F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:00:32 19:29 41  198      F40-49   
1433  39472 G. Koch                   F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:00:42 19:33 11  59       F11-19   
1434  19287 Roxanne Michels           F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:00:43 19:33 49  199      F40-49   
1435  19649 Nic Hall                  M      Volo               IL    US      1:00:44 19:33 34  79       M30-39   
1436  18283 Jenny Rudzinski           F      Waukegan           IL    US      1:00:44 19:33 41  200      F40-49   
1437  18115 Mallorie Staples          F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:00:46 19:34 29  357      F20-29   
1438  18802 James Keyes               M      Ripon              WI    US      1:00:49 19:35 32  80       M30-39   
1439  19033 Sabrina Martin            F      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:00:50 19:35 29  358      F20-29   
1440  19331 Jerad Sadoski             M      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:00:51 19:35 31  81       M30-39   
1441  39584 Nicole Laduke             F      Racine             WI    US      1:00:52 19:36 37  348      F30-39   
1442  19611 Jake Wilker               M      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:00:53 19:36 27  111      M20-29   
1443  39471 Nicole Boettger           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:00:53 19:36 38  349      F30-39   
1444  19609 Autumn Recore             F      West Milwaukee     WI    US      1:00:54 19:36 28  359      F20-29   
1445  18458 Kayla Thomm               F      Cudahy             WI    US      1:00:57 19:37 30  350      F30-39   
1446  18456 Bridget Manning           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:00:59 19:38 35  351      F30-39   
1447  19166 Holly Roberts             F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:01:05 19:40 23  360      F20-29   
1448  18047 Sarah Hughey              F      Spring Grove       IL    US      1:01:07 19:41 14  60       F11-19   
1449  18020 Amanda Hughey             F      Spring Grove       IL    US      1:01:08 19:41 38  352      F30-39   
1450  18138 Shelby Lang               F      Grundy Center      IA    US      1:01:11 19:42 25  361      F20-29   
1451  19440 Lisa Newell               F      Libertyville       IL    US      1:01:27 19:47 57  96       F50-59   
1452  18757 Cheryl Sargeant           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:27 19:47 49  201      F40-49   
1453  19334 Sarah Haselow             F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:01:28 19:47 29  362      F20-29   
1454  18266 Claire Oestreicher        F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:01:28 19:48 53  97       F50-59   
1455  18267 Debbie Panoch             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:30 19:48 52  98       F50-59   
1456  18959 Christi Sanchez           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:33 19:49 35  353      F30-39   
1457  19191 Legene Hult-Bogdaniec     F      McHenry            IL    US      1:01:36 19:50 33  354      F30-39   
1458  19161 Amy Sutton                F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:01:41 19:52 36  355      F30-39   
1459  39524 Carl Sutton               M      Kenosha            WI    US      1:01:41 19:52 38  82       M30-39   
1460  18272 Kathy Polanco             F      Waukegan           IL    US      1:01:42 19:52 63  23       F60-99   
1461  19139 Karhonda Leahy            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:01:44 19:53 34  356      F30-39   
1462  18863 Diane Wentzel             F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:01:45 19:53 50  99       F50-59   
1463  39387 Brett Stauffer            M      New Berlin         WI    US      1:01:45 19:53 34  83       M30-39   
1464  18796 Jacqueline Braatz         F      Slinger            WI    US      1:01:46 19:53 37  357      F30-39   
1465  19316 Chris Samples             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:51 19:55 46  44       M40-49   
1466  18878 Jodi Smith                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:51 19:55 43  202      F40-49   
1467  18874 Samantha Jackson          F      Muskego            WI    US      1:01:52 19:55 29  363      F20-29   
1468  18881 Camylle Wnek              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:53 19:55 25  364      F20-29   
1469  18877 Christine Grzeszkiewicz   F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:01:54 19:56 41  203      F40-49   
1470  18104 Jessica Dietzman          F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:01:59 19:57 28  365      F20-29   
1471  18034 James Konkel              M      Waukesha           WI    US      1:02:01 19:58 26  112      M20-29   
1472  18106 N. Traskaski              F      Genoa City         WI    US      1:02:15 20:03 12  61       F11-19   
1473  19204 Scarlett Cook             F      Walworth           WI    US      1:02:16 20:03 42  204      F40-49   
1474  18014 Nicole Traskaski          F      Genoa City         WI    US      1:02:16 20:03 42  205      F40-49   
1475  18406 Jenny Wicklund            F      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:02:19 20:04 43  206      F40-49   
1476  19016 Abbey Nasino              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:02:20 20:04 20  366      F20-29   
1477  19302 Erin Dufrane              F      Brookfield         WI    US      1:02:20 20:04 41  207      F40-49   
1478  18679 Julie Adyniec             F      Cudahy             WI    US      1:02:22 20:05 50  100      F50-59   
1479  18172 Mai Kue Lee               F      Chicago            IL    US      1:02:24 20:05 32  358      F30-39   
1480  18170 Florence Muwonge          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:02:24 20:06 46  208      F40-49   
1481  18938 Jessica Hurlebaus         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:02:25 20:06 30  359      F30-39   
1482  18173 Melinda Korish            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:02:25 20:06 32  360      F30-39   
1483  19018 Emily Nasino              F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:02:26 20:06 16  62       F11-19   
1484  19013 Eden Murray               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:02:27 20:06 13  63       F11-19   
1485  18260 Sarah Sobye               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:02:28 20:07 26  367      F20-29   
1486  18713 Nicole Braun              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:02:29 20:07 30  361      F30-39   
1487  19361 A. McKendall              F      Racine             WI    US      1:02:31 20:08 9   15       F01-10   
1488  18473 Joseph Jones              M      Zion               IL    US      1:02:34 20:09 46  45       M40-49   
1489  19519 Taryn Romero              F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:02:35 20:09 37  362      F30-39   
1490  18470 Meredith Jones            F      Zion               IL    US      1:02:35 20:09 26  368      F20-29   
1491  19551 Carol Gilchrist           F      Vernon Hills       IL    US      1:02:44 20:12 50  101      F50-59   
1492  18758 Emily Stelter             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:02:45 20:12 31  363      F30-39   
1493  19550 Timothy Gilchrist         M      Vernon Hills       IL    US      1:02:45 20:12 50  35       M50-59   
1494  19552 Megan Gilchrist           F      Vernon Hills       IL    US      1:02:45 20:12 23  369      F20-29   
1495  19237 Natascha Rodriguez        F      Sheboygan          WI    US      1:02:46 20:12 30  364      F30-39   
1496  19606 Ashley Hobbs              F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      1:02:46 20:13 34  365      F30-39   
1497  19146 Brad Berres               M      Racine             WI    US      1:02:46 20:13 40  46       M40-49   
1498  19314 Rebecca Berres            F      Racine             WI    US      1:02:47 20:13 36  366      F30-39   
1499  18018 Sarah Peck                F      Racine             WI    US      1:02:59 20:17 30  367      F30-39   
1500  18065 Debbie Stallman           F      Racine             WI    US      1:02:59 20:17 57  102      F50-59   
1501  18986 Sara Stasila              F      Franklin           WI    US      1:02:59 20:17 43  209      F40-49   
1502  18751 Diane Sako                F      Streamwood         IL    US      1:03:00 20:17 48  210      F40-49   
1503  18731 Kristina Vines            F      Racine             WI    US      1:03:02 20:18 47  211      F40-49   
1504  18340 Jamie Niver               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:03:02 20:18 40  212      F40-49   
1505  19542 Dana Thompson             F      New Berlin         WI    US      1:03:03 20:18 43  213      F40-49   
1506  18730 Laura Martin              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:03 20:18 44  214      F40-49   
1507  18732 Sheralyn Pierce           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:03:03 20:18 39  368      F30-39   
1508  19234 Bernd Huber               M      Franklin           WI    US      1:03:03 20:18 45  47       M40-49   
1509  18729 Lindsay Galan-Skinner     F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:04 20:18 31  369      F30-39   
1510  18139 Sara Etter                F      Grundy Center      IA    US      1:03:14 20:21 25  370      F20-29   
1511  18237 Rachell Atchinson Bennett F      Janesville         WI    US      1:03:15 20:22 45  215      F40-49   
1512  18236 Makayla Bennett           F      Janesville         WI    US      1:03:16 20:22 17  64       F11-19   
1513  19081 Katalin Kimberlain        F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:03:18 20:23 26  371      F20-29   
1514  18830 Richard Kobatake          M      Palatine           IL    US      1:03:20 20:23 42  48       M40-49   
1515  19424 Alaina Jeske              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:20 20:23 30  370      F30-39   
1516  19426 Benjamin Jeske            M      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:20 20:24 33  84       M30-39   
1517  19124 Christopher Hall          M      Racine             WI    US      1:03:21 20:24 47  49       M40-49   
1518  19174 Brian Kijek               M      Racine             WI    US      1:03:22 20:24 57  36       M50-59   
1519  18248 Sarah Rendant             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:29 20:26 22  372      F20-29   
1520  19601 Haley Ostrander           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:29 20:26 24  373      F20-29   
1521  18849 L. Aber                   F      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:03:31 20:27 11  65       F11-19   
1522  18540 Hanna Fritz               F      Grayslake          IL    US      1:03:35 20:28 21  374      F20-29   
1523  18468 Michelle Aber             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:03:36 20:29 39  371      F30-39   
1524  18461 Robert Jackson            M      Antioch            IL    US      1:03:37 20:29 42  50       M40-49   
1525  18535 Gennessie Revelle-Jackson F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:03:38 20:29 21  375      F20-29   
1526  18085 Amanda Dittmer            F      McHenry            IL    US      1:03:40 20:30 31  372      F30-39   
1527  18009 Maggie Turner             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:40 20:30 40  216      F40-49   
1528  19189 Frank Stritesky           M      Union Grove        WI    US      1:03:43 20:31 64  10       M60-99   
1529  19188 Louann Stritesky          F      Union Grove        WI    US      1:03:43 20:31 63  24       F60-99   
1530  19075 Michelle Cicona           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:44 20:31 29  376      F20-29   
1531  39271 Jesse McCann              M      Caledonia          WI    US      1:03:44 20:31 25  113      M20-29   
1532  19212 Renee Reyes               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:03:46 20:32 29  377      F20-29   
1533  19157 Ashley Lopez              F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:03:46 20:32 28  378      F20-29   
1534  18919 K. Aber                   F      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:03:46 20:32 8   16       F01-10   
1535  19076 Janelle Murphy-Terry      F      Racine             WI    US      1:03:47 20:32 28  379      F20-29   
1536  19570 Anita Lopez               F      Racine             WI    US      1:03:49 20:33 34  373      F30-39   
1537  19586 Gabriela Martin           F      Racine             WI    US      1:03:49 20:33 33  374      F30-39   
1538  18466 Daniel Aber               M      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:03:50 20:33 42  51       M40-49   
1539  18900 Stephanie Hitz            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:51 20:33 28  380      F20-29   
1540  18019 Melissa Anderson          F      Racine             WI    US      1:03:51 20:33 43  217      F40-49   
1541  39226 Diana Worshill            F      Antioch            IL    US      1:03:51 20:33 38  375      F30-39   
1542  18017 Tia Chinn                 F      Bristol            WI    US      1:03:52 20:34 38  376      F30-39   
1543  18565 Heather Hartmann          F      Union Grove        WI    US      1:03:52 20:34 33  377      F30-39   
1544  18601 Suzanne Canady            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:03:52 20:34 43  218      F40-49   
1545  18171 Kaitlyn Witt              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:52 20:34 26  381      F20-29   
1546  18557 Danielle Bass             F      Mt Pleasant        WI    US      1:03:53 20:34 42  219      F40-49   
1547  39267 Derek Wroblewski          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:54 20:34 40  52       M40-49   
1548  18415 B. Much                   F      Ogdensburg         WI    US      1:03:55 20:35 8   17       F01-10   
1549  39364 Melissa Narancich         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:03:58 20:36 36  378      F30-39   
1550  18097 Jamie Bechtel             F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:03:59 20:36 34  379      F30-39   
1551  39473 Amy Wroblewski            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:04:00 20:36 45  220      F40-49   
1552  18410 Jennifer Much             F      Ogdensburg         WI    US      1:04:04 20:38 37  380      F30-39   
1553  18416 Steven Diehl              M      Waukegan           IL    US      1:04:06 20:38 34  85       M30-39   
1554  19115 A. Rodriguez              F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:07 20:39 11  66       F11-19   
1555  39574 Carolyn Diehl             F      Waukegan           IL    US      1:04:07 20:39 26  382      F20-29   
1556  19116 A. Rodriguez              F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:08 20:39 9   18       F01-10   
1557  18896 Whitney Keyes             F      Ripon              WI    US      1:04:09 20:39 32  381      F30-39   
1558  19327 Rachel Wolfgram           F      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:04:10 20:39 24  383      F20-29   
1559  19558 Anna Jandl                F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:10 20:40 24  384      F20-29   
1560  19559 E. Kangas                 F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:11 20:40 5   19       F01-10   
1561  19117 Sasha Guerra              F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:11 20:40 27  385      F20-29   
1562  18591 Kayla Dredske             F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:04:13 20:41 24  386      F20-29   
1563  18587 Paris Books               F      Tomah              WI    US      1:04:14 20:41 24  387      F20-29   
1564  19619 Tracy McDonough           F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:16 20:42 50  103      F50-59   
1565  19173 Michelle Kijek            F      Racine             WI    US      1:04:16 20:42 49  221      F40-49   
1566  39232 Jess Arnas                F      Muskego            WI    US      1:04:18 20:42 31  382      F30-39   
1567  39409 Brooke Berthelsen         F      Melvin             IA    US      1:04:21 20:43 24  388      F20-29   
1568  39206 Amy Asher                 F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      1:04:21 20:43 58  104      F50-59   
1569  39205 Katie Asher               F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      1:04:21 20:43 39  383      F30-39   
1570  18913 Brett Pasdera             M      Waukesha           WI    US      1:04:33 20:47 14  34       M11-19   
1571  39475 Kelly Doran               F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:04:38 20:49 36  384      F30-39   
1572  18876 E. Doran                  F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:04:38 20:49 10  20       F01-10   
1573  18834 Shelly Pasdera            F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:04:38 20:49 67  25       F60-99   
1574  39477 Julia Joseph              F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:04:39 20:49 36  385      F30-39   
1575  19496 Shari Kleczka             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:04:48 20:52 70  26       F60-99   
1576  19500 Jackie Tierney            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:04:51 20:53 76  27       F60-99   
1577  18534 Jesse Pakula              M      Madison            WI    US      1:04:52 20:53 22  114      M20-29   
1578  18428 Cheyenne` Pasdera         F      Muskego            WI    US      1:04:53 20:53 22  389      F20-29   
1579  19444 Jeana Demant              F      Franksville        WI    US      1:05:00 20:55 27  390      F20-29   
1580  18703 Brenda Vanderwielen       F      Racine             WI    US      1:05:00 20:56 43  222      F40-49   
1581  18533 Judy Mitchell             F      Glendale           AZ    US      1:05:14 21:00 65  28       F60-99   
1582  18532 David Mitchell            M      Glendale           AZ    US      1:05:14 21:00 59  37       M50-59   
1583  18460 Kristine Platt            F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:05:16 21:01 36  386      F30-39   
1584  18031 Abbie Diekmann            F      Hastings           MN    US      1:05:17 21:01 30  387      F30-39   
1585  18030 Elizabeth Griffiths       F      Eden Prairie       MN    US      1:05:17 21:01 33  388      F30-39   
1586  39304 Shane Platt               M      Gurnee             IL    US      1:05:18 21:02 37  86       M30-39   
1587  18497 Lori Thielsen             F      Franksville        WI    US      1:05:18 21:02 64  29       F60-99   
1588  18498 Steve Thielsen            M      Franksville        WI    US      1:05:19 21:02 60  11       M60-99   
1589  18164 Amanda Reilly             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:05:20 21:02 33  389      F30-39   
1590  18651 S. Peterson               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:05:23 21:03 11  67       F11-19   
1591  18478 Amanda Peterson           F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:05:23 21:03 38  390      F30-39   
1592  18641 Lisa Skorik               F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:05:23 21:03 46  223      F40-49   
1593  39589 Alyssa Spingola           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:05:24 21:03 24  391      F20-29   
1594  19019 Amanda Hood               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:05:24 21:03 32  391      F30-39   
1595  18581 Sam Zweifel               F      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:05:27 21:04 22  392      F20-29   
1596  19321 Becky Pocasangre          F      Grayslake          IL    US      1:05:28 21:05 36  392      F30-39   
1597  18578 Kyle Wiemer               M      Whitewater         WI    US      1:05:29 21:05 28  115      M20-29   
1598  19192 Amber Campbell            F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:05:29 21:05 32  393      F30-39   
1599  19194 Jamie Nixon               F      Zion               IL    US      1:05:29 21:05 28  393      F20-29   
1600  18397 Deborah Whitehall         F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:05:30 21:05 57  105      F50-59   
1601  19319 Rachelle Martinez         F      Waukegan           IL    US      1:05:31 21:06 42  224      F40-49   
1602  19193 Dani Spann                F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:05:32 21:06 44  225      F40-49   
1603  19402 Christine Schultz         F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:05:33 21:06 47  226      F40-49   
1604  18797 Lora Linder               F      Grafton            WI    US      1:05:40 21:08 38  394      F30-39   
1605  18862 Michelle Roseneck         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:05:40 21:09 51  106      F50-59   
1606  18801 Kelly Adyniec             F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:05:41 21:09 40  227      F40-49   
1607  19617 Bert Chaney               F      Brookfield         WI    US      1:05:41 21:09 58  107      F50-59   
1608  19614 Connie Miskowski          F      Brookfield         WI    US      1:05:42 21:09 50  108      F50-59   
1609  19613 Angela Vetta              F      Brookfield         WI    US      1:05:43 21:09 48  228      F40-49   
1610  39610 Kim Mirocko               F      Antioch            IL    US      1:05:44 21:10 37  395      F30-39   
1611  39478 Penny Strohbusch          F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:05:46 21:10 51  109      F50-59   
1612  18704 Lauren Place              F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:05:54 21:13 56  110      F50-59   
1613  18706 Patricia Dimer            F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:05:55 21:13 56  111      F50-59   
1614  19478 Dawn Fonk                 F      Racine             WI    US      1:05:55 21:13 44  229      F40-49   
1615  39330 Jake Stumpf               M      Oconomowoc         WI    US      1:05:55 21:13 31  87       M30-39   
1616  18708 Austin Walsh              M      Union Grove        WI    US      1:05:56 21:14 23  116      M20-29   
1617  39341 Rachel Kathman            F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      1:05:58 21:14 25  394      F20-29   
1618  19485 Penny Fonk                F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:05:59 21:14 58  112      F50-59   
1619  39332 Amy Stumpf                F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      1:05:59 21:15 31  396      F30-39   
1620  18513 Lisa Mieskowski           F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      1:05:59 21:15 31  397      F30-39   
1621  18387 Melanie Sabia             F      Union Grove        WI    US      1:06:00 21:15 30  398      F30-39   
1622  18860 Kavitha Venkateswaran     F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:00 21:15 33  399      F30-39   
1623  18326 Suzy Lemke                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:04 21:16 42  230      F40-49   
1624  18325 Ane Ohm                   F      Hartford           WI    US      1:06:06 21:17 48  231      F40-49   
1625  18324 Rosemarie Becker          F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:06:06 21:17 44  232      F40-49   
1626  19093 Sierra Houlette           F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:07 21:17 32  400      F30-39   
1627  19095 Tabathia Volk             F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:07 21:17 48  233      F40-49   
1628  19491 Michael Bohling           M      West Allis         WI    US      1:06:07 21:17 33  88       M30-39   
1629  18670 Linda Bohling             F      Mukwonago          WI    US      1:06:08 21:17 68  30       F60-99   
1630  19094 Karen Perron              F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:08 21:18 42  234      F40-49   
1631  19458 Talon Doty                M      Mt Pleasant        WI    US      1:06:09 21:18 17  35       M11-19   
1632  18119 C. Husted                 F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      1:06:10 21:18 6   21       F01-10   
1633  18118 Erin Husted-Jerome        F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      1:06:11 21:18 37  401      F30-39   
1634  19254 Lisa Doty                 F      Mount Pleasant     WI    US      1:06:12 21:19 42  235      F40-49   
1635  19448 Maja Doty                 F      Mt Pleasant        WI    US      1:06:13 21:19 14  68       F11-19   
1636  19313 Mark Doty                 M      Racine             WI    US      1:06:15 21:20 43  53       M40-49   
1637  19367 Jessica Hathaway          F      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:26 21:23 41  236      F40-49   
1638  19359 E. Teynor                 F      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:26 21:23 9   22       F01-10   
1639  18969 Tiffany Teson             F      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:06:27 21:24 37  402      F30-39   
1640  19365 Dan Hathaway              M      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:27 21:24 38  89       M30-39   
1641  19364 Jack Teynor               M      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:28 21:24 15  36       M11-19   
1642  19155 Novalie Teynor            F      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:29 21:24 13  69       F11-19   
1643  19230 Kay Stritesky             F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:29 21:24 27  395      F20-29   
1644  19358 Craig Kurtz               M      Hubertus           WI    US      1:06:30 21:24 59  38       M50-59   
1645  18268 Clare Fiore               F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:30 21:25 27  396      F20-29   
1646  19515 Amelia Haight             F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:06:32 21:25 27  397      F20-29   
1647  19470 Tricia Niesen             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:33 21:26 57  113      F50-59   
1648  18894 Tamara Soetenga           F      Burlington         WI    US      1:06:33 21:26 55  114      F50-59   
1649  18623 Michelle Smith            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:06:33 21:26 57  115      F50-59   
1650  18258 Laura Baumgarten          F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:06:35 21:26 52  116      F50-59   
1651  39261 Larry Yszenga             M      Mc Farland         WI    US      1:06:36 21:26 37  90       M30-39   
1652  19592 Ann Hageli                F      Elkhorn            WI    US      1:06:36 21:27 45  237      F40-49   
1653  19538 Anid Perez                F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:37 21:27 28  398      F20-29   
1654  19539 L. Perez                  F      Racine             WI    US      1:06:38 21:27 8   23       F01-10   
1655  19524 Leron Bridges             M      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:06:46 21:30 22  117      M20-29   
1656  18770 Kristin Hahn              F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:06:47 21:30 27  399      F20-29   
1657  18755 Lauren Roelke             F      Muskego            WI    US      1:06:48 21:30 27  400      F20-29   
1658  18756 Kelly Gavin               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:48 21:30 27  401      F20-29   
1659  18752 Sara Plumb                F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:49 21:31 27  402      F20-29   
1660  18908 Katie Kuehl               F      Muskego            WI    US      1:06:52 21:32 45  238      F40-49   
1661  18365 Jennifer Beaudin          F      Elkhorn            WI    US      1:06:52 21:32 34  403      F30-39   
1662  19071 Colleen Kielas            F      Elkhorn            WI    US      1:06:52 21:32 41  239      F40-49   
1663  18182 Leah McGeen               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:06:53 21:32 26  403      F20-29   
1664  18982 Nicole Gonzalez           F      Franksville        WI    US      1:06:54 21:32 33  404      F30-39   
1665  18408 Pam Makis                 F      Antioch            IL    US      1:06:55 21:33 53  117      F50-59   
1666  19184 Crystal Becker            F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:06:56 21:33 44  240      F40-49   
1667  18385 Erika Wagner-Martin       F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      1:06:57 21:33 41  241      F40-49   
1668  18377 L. Wagner-Martin          F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      1:06:58 21:34 10  24       F01-10   
1669  19463 Marty Navarro             M      Sturtevant         WI    US      1:06:59 21:34 55  39       M50-59   
1670  19427 Carrie Block              F      Waterford          WI    US      1:06:59 21:34 40  242      F40-49   
1671  19443 Valerie Navarro           F      Sturtevant         WI    US      1:07:00 21:34 51  118      F50-59   
1672  19573 Andy Thusius              M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:07:00 21:34 26  118      M20-29   
1673  19577 Patrice Hutchinson        F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:07:00 21:34 27  404      F20-29   
1674  19575 Jodie Thusius             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:07:01 21:34 27  405      F20-29   
1675  19284 Briana Sokolowski         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:01 21:35 36  405      F30-39   
1676  19245 Kelsey Servais            F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:01 21:35 25  406      F20-29   
1677  19574 Bryan Thusius             M      Kenosha            WI    US      1:07:02 21:35 31  91       M30-39   
1678  18501 Ben Biley                 M      Racine             WI    US      1:07:03 21:35 36  92       M30-39   
1679  18633 T. Freimark               M      Cudahy             WI    US      1:07:04 21:36 10  22       M01-10   
1680  18502 Courtney Schemming        F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:04 21:36 28  407      F20-29   
1681  18500 Suellen Krahn             F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:05 21:36 50  119      F50-59   
1682  19576 Paula Thusius             F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:07:06 21:36 58  120      F50-59   
1683  18634 Lucy Freimark             F      Cudahy             WI    US      1:07:07 21:36 42  243      F40-49   
1684  18335 Lindsay Helgeson          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:08 21:37 35  406      F30-39   
1685  19566 Alyssa Hoffman            F      Waterford          WI    US      1:07:26 21:43 14  70       F11-19   
1686  19565 Tyler Weinfurter          M      Arpin              WI    US      1:07:27 21:43 24  119      M20-29   
1687  19563 Deanna Heinichen          F      Arpin              WI    US      1:07:28 21:43 22  408      F20-29   
1688  19567 Nicole Hoffman            F      Waterford          WI    US      1:07:29 21:44 45  244      F40-49   
1689  19195 Tom Lewis                 M      Muskego            WI    US      1:07:29 21:44 61  12       M60-99   
1690  18293 Marissa Green             F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:07:29 21:44 38  407      F30-39   
1691  18295 Stacey Kidwell            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:07:30 21:44 44  245      F40-49   
1692  19196 Stella Lewiis             F      Muskego            WI    US      1:07:30 21:44 62  31       F60-99   
1693  19522 Megan Stefaniak           F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:07:31 21:44 23  409      F20-29   
1694  19523 Rebecca Von Stockhausen   F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:07:32 21:44 23  410      F20-29   
1695  39417 Jonathan Paschke          M      Racine             WI    US      1:07:33 21:45 28  120      M20-29   
1696  18372 Shaun Lafever             M      Racine             WI    US      1:07:42 21:48 28  121      M20-29   
1697  39512 Pamela Bell               F      Northbrook         IL    US      1:07:42 21:48 32  408      F30-39   
1698  19238 Steven Earley             M      Racine             WI    US      1:07:42 21:48 28  122      M20-29   
1699  18511 Elaine Burghardt          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:43 21:48 29  411      F20-29   
1700  19239 Carly Kreier              F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:43 21:48 30  409      F30-39   
1701  18510 Colleen Ryan              F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:45 21:49 26  412      F20-29   
1702  19582 Amanda Beres              F      Alma               WI    US      1:07:45 21:49 29  413      F20-29   
1703  19201 Benjamin June             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:46 21:49 39  93       M30-39   
1704  19023 Kristine Vincent          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:07:47 21:49 44  246      F40-49   
1705  18058 Amy Berndt                F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      1:07:47 21:49 29  414      F20-29   
1706  18092 Heidi Wanta               F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      1:07:47 21:49 36  410      F30-39   
1707  18902 Teresa Gagne              F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:48 21:50 37  411      F30-39   
1708  18790 Angela Wroblewski         F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:49 21:50 36  412      F30-39   
1709  19437 Maria Soto                F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:50 21:50 35  413      F30-39   
1710  19479 Christina Yocco           F      Racine             WI    US      1:07:50 21:50 34  414      F30-39   
1711  18523 Sarah Schellinger         F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:07:57 21:52 30  415      F30-39   
1712  18522 Kenzie Boswell            F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:07:58 21:53 31  416      F30-39   
1713  18521 Heather Loewe             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:07:59 21:53 30  417      F30-39   
1714  18425 Michelle Pasdera          F      Muskego            WI    US      1:08:09 21:56 45  247      F40-49   
1715  18916 Tammy Pasdera             F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:08:10 21:57 51  121      F50-59   
1716  18280 Lisa Pugh                 F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:08:15 21:58 31  418      F30-39   
1717  18281 Amber Stone               F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:08:29 22:03 29  415      F20-29   
1718  18282 Adrianne Stone            F      Plymouth           WI    US      1:08:30 22:03 32  419      F30-39   
1719  18705 Melanie Gonring           F      West Bend          WI    US      1:08:44 22:08 35  420      F30-39   
1720  18707 Lindsey Vanderwielen      F      West Bend          WI    US      1:08:44 22:08 33  421      F30-39   
1721  18329 P. Davis                  M      Franklin           WI    US      1:08:51 22:10 8   23       M01-10   
1722  18858 Lexi Caamal               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:08:53 22:11 23  416      F20-29   
1723  18856 Laurie Anne Caamal        F      Coraopolis         PA    US      1:08:53 22:11 51  122      F50-59   
1724  18328 Alison McLain             F      Franklin           WI    US      1:08:54 22:11 39  422      F30-39   
1725  39370 Tara Stauffer             F      New Berlin         WI    US      1:08:54 22:11 34  423      F30-39   
1726  39372 Q. Stauffer               M      New Berlin         WI    US      1:08:54 22:11 5   24       M01-10   
1727  18405 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:09:01 22:13 50  123      F50-59   
1728  18404 Tamsyn Reed               F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:09:01 22:13 27  417      F20-29   
1729  18278 Michelle Gross            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:09:13 22:17 31  424      F30-39   
1730  18629 R. Froehlich              M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:09:16 22:18 11  37       M11-19   
1731  18137 Karina Langdon            F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:09:27 22:21 27  418      F20-29   
1732  18111 Brian Schneider           M      Kenosha            WI    US      1:09:30 22:23 33  94       M30-39   
1733  18747 Rachael Thongchai         F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:09:33 22:24 30  425      F30-39   
1734  18495 Chad Brecklin             M      Racine             WI    US      1:09:40 22:26 40  54       M40-49   
1735  18838 Ashley White              F      Racine             WI    US      1:09:40 22:26 35  426      F30-39   
1736  19202 Tara Fisher               F      Racine             WI    US      1:09:41 22:26 43  248      F40-49   
1737  39265 Joseph Hurkman            M      Hales Corners      WI    US      1:09:47 22:28 39  95       M30-39   
1738  18556 Samantha Godlewski        F      Racine             WI    US      1:09:47 22:28 26  419      F20-29   
1739  18603 Jane Hurkman              F      Lake Geneva        WI    US      1:09:48 22:28 63  32       F60-99   
1740  39222 Ronnie Stephenson         F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:09:51 22:29 24  420      F20-29   
1741  18429 Cayla Czosnek             F      Racine             WI    US      1:09:52 22:30 28  421      F20-29   
1742  39249 Ellen Wright              F      South Elgin        IL    US      1:09:54 22:30 31  427      F30-39   
1743  18250 Jamie Swosinski           F      Racine             WI    US      1:09:55 22:31 33  428      F30-39   
1744  18249 Kelly Swosinski           F      North Prairie      WI    US      1:09:56 22:31 36  429      F30-39   
1745  18363 Emily Timmons             F      Salem              WI    US      1:09:57 22:31 26  422      F20-29   
1746  18247 Tim Hansen                M      North Prairie      WI    US      1:09:57 22:31 38  96       M30-39   
1747  18245 Dan Swosinski             M      Racine             WI    US      1:09:57 22:31 33  97       M30-39   
1748  18246 Kelly O'Mahar             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:09:58 22:32 35  430      F30-39   
1749  39250 Kasey Kapitanek           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:09:58 22:32 29  423      F20-29   
1750  19354 Lauren Wright             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:09:59 22:32 26  424      F20-29   
1751  18434 Deneen Czosnek            F      Racine             WI    US      1:10:00 22:32 54  124      F50-59   
1752  19423 Amanda Jensen             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:10:21 22:39 24  425      F20-29   
1753  19369 Alyssa Mantekas           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:10:24 22:40 25  426      F20-29   
1754  19000 Sherri Watters            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:10:30 22:42 33  431      F30-39   
1755  39233 Jasmine Watters           F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      1:10:30 22:42 23  427      F20-29   
1756  18025 Michael Merz              M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      1:10:31 22:42 27  123      M20-29   
1757  18610 Alison Schlei             F      West Allis         WI    US      1:10:48 22:48 31  432      F30-39   
1758  18612 Gina Engelen              F      West Allis         WI    US      1:10:49 22:48 33  433      F30-39   
1759  39493 Brenda Nemec              F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:10:57 22:51 46  249      F40-49   
1760  18399 Dawn Mudry                F      Waukesha           WI    US      1:10:58 22:51 47  250      F40-49   
1761  39292 Rick Mudry                M      Waukesha           WI    US      1:10:58 22:51 48  55       M40-49   
1762  18475 Aimee Smith               F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:11:09 22:54 50  125      F50-59   
1763  18740 Lynne Mueller             F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:11:11 22:55 55  126      F50-59   
1764  39375 Trevor Holten             M      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:11:12 22:55 14  38       M11-19   
1765  39374 Madolyn Holten            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:11:13 22:56 20  428      F20-29   
1766  19442 Glenn Chapman             M      Racine             WI    US      1:11:14 22:56 60  13       M60-99   
1767  19435 Donna` Chapman            F      Racine             WI    US      1:11:15 22:56 49  251      F40-49   
1768  18600 N. Clarke                 M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:11:52 23:08 12  39       M11-19   
1769  18454 Tiffini Manolache         F      De Forest          WI    US      1:11:53 23:09 27  429      F20-29   
1770  19374 Lauren Kemp               F      Antioch            IL    US      1:11:59 23:11 32  434      F30-39   
1771  18112 Kimberly Schneider        F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:12:00 23:11 29  430      F20-29   
1772  19460 E. Kemp                   F      Antioch            IL    US      1:12:01 23:11 4   25       F01-10   
1773  39469 Heather Rosewicz          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:12:09 23:14 44  252      F40-49   
1774  18855 Jessica Hey               F      Waterford          WI    US      1:12:10 23:14 34  435      F30-39   
1775  18748 Matt Phelps               M      Slinger            WI    US      1:12:14 23:15 30  98       M30-39   
1776  19301 Kristin Griffin-Phelps    F      Slinger            WI    US      1:12:15 23:16 30  436      F30-39   
1777  18321 Katie Danowski            F      Oak Creek          WI    US      1:12:23 23:18 37  437      F30-39   
1778  19414 Denise Dickmann           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:12:24 23:18 41  253      F40-49   
1779  18320 Casey Witkowski           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:12:26 23:19 43  254      F40-49   
1780  39312 Kadie Robinson            F      Plainfield         IL    US      1:12:27 23:20 23  431      F20-29   
1781  19351 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:12:27 23:20 46  255      F40-49   
1782  39338 Niki Robinson             F      Plainfield         IL    US      1:12:28 23:20 20  432      F20-29   
1783  18322 Nikki Plachinski          F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:12:28 23:20 39  438      F30-39   
1784  18567 Anita D'Abbraccio         F      Racine             WI    US      1:12:30 23:21 50  127      F50-59   
1785  18568 Michelle Girard           F      Waterford          WI    US      1:12:32 23:21 40  256      F40-49   
1786  18564 E. Clarke                 F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:12:37 23:23 4   26       F01-10   
1787  18448 Jolene Clarke             F      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:12:39 23:23 35  439      F30-39   
1788  19135 Kelli Quinn               F      Zion               IL    US      1:12:39 23:23 41  257      F40-49   
1789  19072 Kim Robinson              F      Plainfield         IL    US      1:12:42 23:24 54  128      F50-59   
1790  19073 Tony Bocconcelli          M      Plainfield         IL    US      1:12:42 23:24 54  40       M50-59   
1791  18769 Maria Wambold             F      Palmyra            WI    US      1:12:46 23:25 31  440      F30-39   
1792  18767 Chris Brawner             F      Burlington         WI    US      1:12:46 23:26 60  33       F60-99   
1793  18453 Stefan Manolache          M      Pleasant Prairie   WI    US      1:12:50 23:27 29  124      M20-29   
1794  19383 A. Tucker                 F      Racine             WI    US      1:13:05 23:32 8   27       F01-10   
1795  19384 Sarah Tucker              F      Racine             WI    US      1:13:06 23:32 35  441      F30-39   
1796  39636 Emily Oschmann            F      Waterford          WI    US      1:13:15 23:35 26  433      F20-29   
1797  19387 C. Tucker                 M      Racine             WI    US      1:13:31 23:40 6   25       M01-10   
1798  19392 Jeremy Tucker             M      Racine             WI    US      1:13:34 23:41 37  99       M30-39   
1799  19378 Heike Louis               F      Burlington         WI    US      1:13:37 23:42 56  129      F50-59   
1800  19278 Jennifer Griffin          F      Schaumburg         IL    US      1:13:46 23:45 32  442      F30-39   
1801  39313 Deb Monahan               F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      1:13:52 23:47 42  258      F40-49   
1802  39437 Michelle Keyzer           F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      1:13:56 23:48 44  259      F40-49   
1803  39452 Kim Harris                F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      1:13:57 23:48 38  443      F30-39   
1804  39441 Jessica Keyzer            F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      1:13:57 23:49 16  71       F11-19   
1805  39450 E. Keyzer                 F      Lake Zurich        IL    US      1:13:58 23:49 11  72       F11-19   
1806  19382 Lisa Fletcher             F      Sturtevant         WI    US      1:14:02 23:50 43  260      F40-49   
1807  19483 Rhonda Vance              F      Racine             WI    US      1:14:03 23:51 40  261      F40-49   
1808  19484 Terri Edmonston           F      Franksville        WI    US      1:14:08 23:52 45  262      F40-49   
1809  18162 Mia Castro                F      Lake Villa         IL    US      1:14:29 23:59 22  434      F20-29   
1810  19242 Tracy Castro              F      Lake Villa         IL    US      1:14:31 23:59 61  34       F60-99   
1811  18187 A. Cottrill               F      Racine             WI    US      1:14:48 24:05 6   28       F01-10   
1812  18185 Jasmine Cottrill          F      Racine             WI    US      1:14:48 24:05 35  444      F30-39   
1813  19265 Dean Hawbaker             M      Milton             WI    US      1:15:10 24:12 25  125      M20-29   
1814  19279 Heather Milburn           F      Racine             WI    US      1:15:31 24:19 26  435      F20-29   
1815  18412 Kimmi Silverthorn         F      Racine             WI    US      1:15:31 24:19 30  445      F30-39   
1816  19011 Kim Lukasiewicz           F      Salem              WI    US      1:15:40 24:21 48  263      F40-49   
1817  18627 G. Lukasiewicz            F      Salem              WI    US      1:15:41 24:22 5   29       F01-10   
1818  18869 Teri Olsen                F      Racine             WI    US      1:15:44 24:23 51  130      F50-59   
1819  19381 Pamela Robers             F      Racine             WI    US      1:16:02 24:29 64  35       F60-99   
1820  19101 Aliene Kreier             F      Racine             WI    US      1:16:03 24:29 54  131      F50-59   
1821  19043 Cassandra Astemborski     F      Franklin           WI    US      1:16:04 24:29 32  446      F30-39   
1822  19044 Rebecca Babich            F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:16:07 24:30 31  447      F30-39   
1823  39243 E. Lee-D'amico            M      Gurnee             IL    US      1:16:28 24:37 7   26       M01-10   
1824  18108 Christina Lee             F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:16:28 24:37 40  264      F40-49   
1825  39242 A. Lee-D'amico            F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:16:29 24:37 7   30       F01-10   
1826  18931 Jon Swearengen            M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:29 24:38 40  56       M40-49   
1827  18934 A. Swearengen             M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:30 24:38 5   27       M01-10   
1828  18515 Johnna Porfilio           F      Madison            WI    US      1:16:31 24:38 55  132      F50-59   
1829  18933 A. Swearengen             F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:31 24:38 8   31       F01-10   
1830  18936 Amanda Swearengen         F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:33 24:39 39  448      F30-39   
1831  18015 Diane D'Amico             F      Gurnee             IL    US      1:16:33 24:39 49  265      F40-49   
1832  18514 Mary Lou Porfilio         F      Crivitz            WI    US      1:16:34 24:39 48  266      F40-49   
1833  18631 Lisa Froehlich            F      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:57 24:46 43  267      F40-49   
1834  18744 T. Garcia                 M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:16:58 24:47 11  40       M11-19   
1835  18604 Dale Froehlich            M      Lindenhurst        IL    US      1:17:00 24:47 46  57       M40-49   
1836  39288 Danielle Prosek           F      Wauconda           IL    US      1:17:17 24:53 24  436      F20-29   
1837  39522 Dani Meyer                F      Kenosha            WI    US      1:17:21 24:54 24  437      F20-29   
1838  39457 Sheryl Jans               F      Round Lake         IL    US      1:17:43 25:01 51  133      F50-59   
1839  19205 Susan Laschinski          F      Round Lake         IL    US      1:17:46 25:02 51  134      F50-59   
1840  19371 Nadine Fyock              F      Waukegan           IL    US      1:19:39 25:39 52  135      F50-59   
1841  39455 Roman Gulland             M      East Troy          WI    US      1:22:44 26:38 26  126      M20-29   
1842  19261 Emily Kettinger           F      Burlington         WI    US      1:25:00 27:22 29  438      F20-29   
1843  19236 M. Peterson               F      Racine             WI    US      1:31:13 29:22 1   32       F01-10   
1844  19213 Shannon Peterson          F      Racine             WI    US      1:31:13 29:22 32  449      F30-39   
1845  19430 Becky York                F      Beaver Dam         WI    US      1:32:20 29:43 31  450      F30-39   
1846  18288 Vicki Muckerheide         F      New Berlin         WI    US      1:32:26 29:46 31  451      F30-39   
1847  39270 Kelly Fehling             F      Elkhorn            WI    US      1:32:55 29:55 23  439      F20-29   
1848  18297 Kathy Muckerheide         F      Waupun             WI    US      1:36:15 30:59 60  36       F60-99   
1849  18289 Jason Buettner            M      New Berlin         WI    US      1:36:15 30:59 36  100      M30-39   
1850  19411 Ariana Nicholas           F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:40:58 32:30 24  440      F20-29   


F01-10
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     M. Becker        18910 9   398     F      Hartford WI US        
2     T. Jimenez       18451 7   471     F      Zionzion IL US        
3     L. Boehme        18955 9   484     F      Racine WI US          
4     N. Wagner-Martin 18386 8   597     F      Wauwatosa WI US       
5     A. Hesiak        19126 9   671     F      Germantown WI US      


F11-19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Kyra Schuerman 19604 13  24      F      Waterford WI US         
2     K. Levin       18044 12  26      F      Gurnee IL US            
3     H. Smith       39467 12  82      F      Franklin WI US          
4     Hannah Walden  18132 13  124     F      Waterford WI US         
5     Katie Hickey   18127 19  128     F      Simpsonville SC US      


F20-29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Stephanie Smolen 18274 22  28      F      Milwaukee WI US      
2     Brooke Harty     18725 23  33      F      Oak Creek WI US      
3     Bailie Sheahan   19273 24  38      F      Salem WI US          
4     Samantha Link    19389 29  45      F      Milwaukee WI US      
5     April Gossman    18957 23  48      F      Milwaukee WI US      


F30-39
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Felisha Kuebker      18156 33  10      F      Salem WI US                   
2     Heather Vanderwielen 18932 31  13      F      Chicago IL US                 
3     Kelsy Dieckhoff      19395 32  19      F      Cottage Grove WI US           
4     Katie Gehrand        18220 30  37      F      Racine WI US                  
5     Ashley McCune        39571 33  46      F      Milwaukeemilwaukee WI US      


F40-49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Kelly Iverson     18829 48  57      F      Racine WI US           
2     Liane Sobie       18625 41  62      F      Lowell MI US           
3     Carlynn Crevier   18507 41  70      F      Lindenhurst IL US      
4     Cindi Wasielewski 18773 48  71      F      Franksville WI US      
5     Gwen Modert       19243 44  81      F      Milwaukee WI US        


F50-59
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Stacey Mulvihill     18632 53  11      F      Racine WI US           
2     Colleen Beardsley    18831 50  56      F      Franksville WI US      
3     Kathy Vanden Boogard 18426 59  123     F      New London WI US       
4     Mari Danzer          19637 53  161     F      Racine WI US           
5     Kim Steiner          19636 52  163     F      Mt Pleasant WI US      


F60-99
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Patti Werner          18560 66  200     F      Libertyville IL US      
2     Judy Olson            39273 66  276     F      Sturtevant WI US        
3     Debra Karnes          39251 61  414     F      Pewaukee WI US          
4     Maria Diaz            39539 62  418     F      Milwaukee WI US         
5     Anonymous Participant 18985 61  730     F        US                    


M01-10
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     R. Fierro  19068 9   164     M      Muskego WI US         
2     Z. Stall   18524 10  352     M      Lake Villa IL US      
3     E. Stewart 18142 8   362     M      Oak Creek WI US       
4     M. Rebholz 18224 8   446     M      Sussex WI US          
5     S. Hermus  19128 10  673     M      Germantown WI US      


M11-19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Luke Etienne     19136 13  3       M      Lake Villa IL US       
2     Caleb Sobie      18624 19  30      M      Lowell MI US           
3     Sebastian Walden 39262 17  34      M      Waterford WI US        
4     Zane Farra       19224 15  35      M      Pewaukee WI US         
5     M. Crevier       18505 11  68      M      Lindenhurst IL US      


M20-29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     John Torres    18484 27  2       M      Greenfield WI US      
2     Luke Patterson 19260 24  5       M      Racine WI US          
3     Sam Patterson  19259 22  6       M      Racine WI US          
4     John Makary    18432 29  7       M      Butler WI US          
5     Peter Grum     19309 24  12      M      Lake Bluff IL US      


M30-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Shane Lee       19228 30  1       M      Manitowoc WI US        
2     Lee Gunderson   19147 38  4       M      Waterford WI US        
3     Michael Mooren  19339 34  8       M      Muskego WI US          
4     Joe Devries     18154 30  9       M      Franksville WI US      
5     Ryan Malesevich 39581 33  15      M      Franklin WI US         


M40-49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Nick Meske    19502 46  18      M      Cottage Grove WI US      
2     Jacob Jones   39291 40  36      M      Milwaukee WI US          
3     Daniel Harder 19615 47  40      M      Lake Villa IL US         
4     David Phelps  19133 44  41      M      Milwaukee WI US          
5     Jeff Gugin    19122 45  80      M      Palmyra WI US            


M50-59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Agustin Romero   18583 58  23      M      Milwaukee WI US      
2     Mario Romero     19048 54  25      M      Milwaukee WI US      
3     Louis Poggenburg 19216 54  32      M      Kenosha WI US        
4     Jack Iverson     18828 54  55      M      Racine WI US         
5     Chance Biller    39635 50  121     M      Mukwonago WI US      


M60-99
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     John Abboreno       18644 63  67      M      Vernon Hills IL US      
2     Peter Manning       18351 61  509     M      Iron Ridge WI US        
3     Jerry Dietsche      19024 60  734     M      Germantown WI US        
4     Mike Vanden Boogard 18689 61  1086    M      New London WI US        
5     William Gross       19182 60  1317    M      Oostburg WI US          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.